Parowan Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.87 | SB | Lina Biasi | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.18 | Lina Biasi | 3rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.11 | Lily Kerr | 29th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.78 | Harleigh Volk | 57th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
15.86 | Hunter Pickett | 70th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
16.49 | SB | Anna Lydon | 75th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.07 | Lina Biasi | 12th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
30.37 | Lily Kerr | 45th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
34.89 | Anna Lydon | 59th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
39.47 | SB | Allison Evans | 62nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.10 | Zoee Oldroyd | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.31 | SB | Brooke Reed | 33rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:31.43 | SB | Allison Evans | 52nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:35.00 | Ellen Orlemann | 53rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.52 | Brooke Reed | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.35 | Dakota Robinson | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.29 | Adelyn Crockett | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.64 | SB | Lorianna Bradshaw | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.16 | Brooke Reed | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:01.91 | Adelyn Crockett | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:51.96 | Ellen Orlemann | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:13.14 | Lorianna Bradshaw | 63rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:59.40 | SB | Savanah Thatcher | 68th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:01.14 | Adelyn Crockett | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.75 | Mckenna Murphy | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.80 | Mckenna Murphy | 8th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
17.99 | Lina Biasi | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
19.75 | Dakota Robinson | 39th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.97 | Dakota Robinson | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
53.11 | SB | Mckenna Murphy | 30th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.13 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.00 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Gabriella Hasemeyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Lily Kerr | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8.25 | Alyssa Ulrich | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 | Gabriella Hasemeyer | 38th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6 | SB | Harleigh Volk | 44th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12-5 | Hunter Pickett | 53rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-4 | Danika Jones | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
59-0 | SB | Chloe Smith | 55th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
45-11 | Kinley Leydsman | 63rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
39-9 | Cassidie Higbee | 70th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
38-5 | SB | Savanah Thatcher | 71st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
71-5 | Emmy Orton | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
65-2 | Danika Jones | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
58-7 | Kinley Leydsman | 45th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
44-5 | SB | Cassidie Higbee | 59th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
43-3 | SB | Savanah Thatcher | 60th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
40-4 | Allison Evans | 62nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0 | Danika Jones | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22-3 | SB | Chloe Smith | 51st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
22-1 | Hunter Pickett | 52nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
20-9.5 | Emmy Orton | 55th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19-9 | SB | Cassidie Higbee | 60th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16-10.5 | SB | Allison Evans | 62nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | Brandon Harris | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
11.63 | Brandon Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.77 | Levi Saylor | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.49 | Brandon Harris | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
23.50 | Levi Saylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.58 | Levi Saylor | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
26.28 | Hutch Miller | 41st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
28.28 | Tyson Gale | 57th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.40 | Jonathan Fitzgerald | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.39 | Adam Edwards | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.12 | SB | Jace Rigby | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.63 | Jonathan Fitzgerald | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:09.18 | Adam Edwards | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:18.26 | Jace Rigby | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:00.42 | Adam Edwards | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:08.67 | Jace Rigby | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.46 | Kaden Gale | 9th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
19.82 | Carson Clark | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.86 | Kaden Gale | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
46.40 | Levi Saylor | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
52.42 | Carson Clark | 39th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.60 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Krue Stubbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | SB | Carson Clark | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11 | Kaden Gale | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4 | Hutch Miller | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11 | Carson Clark | 52nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | Tyson Gale | 55th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-1 | Joshua Hasemeyer | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
102-0 | Jakob Harrison | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
134-9 | Hutch Miller | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
100-0 | SB | Jakob Harrison | 46th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
76-8 | SB | Michael Horton | 57th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2.5 | Jakob Harrison | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
38-2 | Joshua Hasemeyer | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27-11 | Michael Horton | 66th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |