Snow Canyon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.27 | Mylei Shepherd | 37th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.82 | Harley Davidson | 49th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.85 | Rylee Moltzen | 53rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
15.10 | Francesca Maltoni | 60th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
16.02 | Lucia Guijarro Martinez | 77th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
16.94 | Angelica Anguiano | 86th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.69 | w SB | Mylei Shepherd | 53rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
30.11 | w SB | Harley Davidson | 61st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
30.78 | w SB | Rylee Moltzen | 68th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
32.65 | w SB | Andrea Elizalde | 86th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
33.93 | w SB | Melady Ireland-adair | 89th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
34.75 | w SB | Angelica Anguiano | 90th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.53 | SB | Brea Bulkley | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:18.30 | Andrea Elizalde | 55th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.52 | SB | Cassie Kreyling | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:50.00 | Hailee Phillips | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:12.13 | Andrea Elizalde | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.08 | Olivia Atkin | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:19.64 | Cassie Kreyling | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:23.10 | Hailee Phillips | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:44.09 | Megan Seamons | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.79 | Lexie Leavitt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.87 | Lexie Leavitt | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
20.24 | Emma Chuter | 43rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
23.38 | Lainee Leavitt | 56th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.05 | Lexie Leavitt | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
57.49 | Lainee Leavitt | 41st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Lainee Leavitt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | Lexie Leavitt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Emma Chuter | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11.25 | Lainee Leavitt | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12-9 | Melady Ireland-adair | 47th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-3.5 | Kayla Loris | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
71-11.5 | Susan Soto | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
70-4 | Brooklynn Reynolds | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
60-9.5 | SB | Mia Adolpho | 49th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
82-1 | Mia Adolpho | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
80-8 | Alexandra Cook | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
73-2 | Susan Soto | 49th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
72-11 | Melynda Kestin | 50th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1 | Mia Adolpho | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.82 | Bodie Bostwick | 3rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.57 | Ethan Cox | 41st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.79 | Kai Christensen | 51st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.36 | Reese Parkinson | 73rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.65 | Bryce Ulloa | 80th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
13.73 | Jose Cruz | 83rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.98 | SB | Bodie Bostwick | 3rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
23.88 | SB | Dallin Graf | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
24.98 | SB | Dallas Davidson | 45th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
25.42 | SB | Kai Christensen | 53rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
26.29 | Jose Cruz | 72nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.98 | SB | Keilen Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.13 | Keilen Washington | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
52.53 | Connor Poulson | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
54.17 | SB | Tim Bryan | 17th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
56.09 | Dallas Davidson | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
59.36 | Victor Elizalde | 40th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.37 | Tim Bryan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:07.65 | Daniel Verespey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.61 | Daniel Verespey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.21 | Eric Call | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.32 | Jacob Fife | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.69 | Tyler Jessop | 21st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
50.25 | J.d Doty | 40th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:20.24 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | Dallin Graf | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17-10.5 | Tyler Jessop | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9.5 | SB | Ethan Cox | 48th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15-4 | Bryan Fossett | 59th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-8 | James Brown | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
75-3.5 | Vance Andersen | 56th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
130-1 | Braxton Hickman | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
108-5 | Nick Gough | 38th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1 | James Brown | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
31-11 | J.d Doty | 51st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |