Milford Invitational 2019

Milford, UT
Hosted by Milford
Timing/Results Runner Card

Complete Results

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Levi Randall              11 Enterprise                    11.30    -1.6
  2  Gaige Hardy               12 Milford                       11.85    -1.6
  3  Porter Albrecht           11 Beaver                        11.92    -1.6
  4  Hunter Carter             10 Beaver                        11.94    -1.6
  5  Deklyn Strong             11 Enterprise                    11.99    -1.6
  6  Russell Walker            11 Milford                       12.05    -1.6
  7  Brayden Angell             9 Beaver                        12.42    -1.6
  8  McCoy Fitzgerald          12 Tintic                        12.54    -1.6


Varsity Boys 100 Meters Heats
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Levi Randall              11 Enterprise                    11.31     0.0
  2  Porter Albrecht           11 Beaver                        11.90     0.0
  3  Gaige Hardy               12 Milford                       11.99     0.0
  4  Hunter Carter             10 Beaver                        12.05    -0.1
  5  Russell Walker            11 Milford                       12.07    -1.5
  6  Deklyn Strong             11 Enterprise                    12.12    -0.1
  7  Brayden Angell             9 Beaver                        12.39     0.0
  8  McCoy Fitzgerald          12 Tintic                        12.44    -0.1
  9  Kendall Jones             11 Enterprise                    12.50    -1.5
 10  Paxton Henry              12 Milford                       12.55     0.0
 11  Dylan Ferguson             9 Milford                       12.75    -0.1
 12  Kashden Limb              10 Beaver                        12.76     0.0
 13  Carson Cox                11 Milford                       12.83     0.0
 14  Conner Crum                9 Beaver                        12.92    -1.5
 15  Turner Williams            9 Beaver                        12.96     0.0
 16  Jack Lee                  12 Enterprise                    13.08    -1.5
 17  Ryder Bigler              11 Tintic                        13.09    -0.1
 18  Sergio Vasquez            10 Bryce Valley                  13.13     0.0
 19  Justice Gale               9 Beaver                        13.27    -0.1
 20  Vincent Pierce            12 Milford                       13.33     0.0
 21  Cooper Snell               9 Tintic                        13.41     0.0
 22  Chisum Walker              9 Tintic                        13.49    -1.5
 23  Tyler Gardner             12 Enterprise                    13.65     0.0
 24  Braysyn Brinkerhoff        9 Bryce Valley                  13.90     0.0
 25  Spencer Slade              9 Milford                       13.94    -1.5
 26  Garrett Harker            12 Enterprise                    14.11     0.0
 27  Skyler Williams            9 Milford                       15.21    -0.1
 28  Holden Petersen            9 Tintic                        15.87    -1.5
 29  Rhyder Ambrose             9 Milford                       17.04    -0.1
     Thomas Mason              12 Escalante                       DNS     0.0


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Levi Randall              11 Enterprise                    22.96    -1.7
  2  Hunter Carter             10 Beaver                        23.85    -1.7
  3  Kaleb Barney              11 Beaver                        23.92    -1.7
  4  Porter Albrecht           11 Beaver                        23.93    -1.7
  5  Deklyn Strong             11 Enterprise                    24.68    -1.7
  6  Gaige Hardy               12 Milford                       25.15    -1.7
  7  Brayden Angell             9 Beaver                        26.10    -1.7
  8  Dylan Ferguson             9 Milford                       26.42    -1.7


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Heats
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Levi Randall              11 Enterprise                    22.67    -2.0
  2  Porter Albrecht           11 Beaver                        23.84    -1.4
  3  Kaleb Barney              11 Beaver                        24.11    -1.8
  4  Gaige Hardy               12 Milford                       24.14    -2.0
  5  Deklyn Strong             11 Enterprise                    24.43    -1.8
  6  Hunter Carter             10 Beaver                        24.68    -1.4
  7  Dylan Ferguson             9 Milford                       25.42    -2.0
  8  Brayden Angell             9 Beaver                        25.83    -1.8
  9  Kashden Limb              10 Beaver                        25.94    -2.0
 10  Carson Cox                11 Milford                       26.56    -1.4
 11  Cooper Snell               9 Tintic                        26.92    -2.0
 12  Justice Gale               9 Beaver                        27.07    -2.0
 13  Sergio Vasquez            10 Bryce Valley                  27.50    -1.4
 14  Wyatt Isaacson            11 Tintic                        27.58    -1.8
 15  Tyler Gardner             12 Enterprise                    27.71    -1.8
 16  Chisum Walker              9 Tintic                        28.02    -2.0
 17  Gavin Campbell            10 Tintic                        29.35    -1.4
 18  Braysyn Brinkerhoff        9 Bryce Valley                  29.93    -1.4
     Jeddy Crittenden           9 Enterprise                      DNS    -1.8


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Hunter Carter             10 Beaver                        53.76        
  2  Turner Williams            9 Beaver                        54.96        
  3  Russell Walker            11 Milford                       55.88        
  4  Kaleb Barney              11 Beaver                        57.61        
  5  Weston Clark              10 Bryce Valley                  58.93        
  6  Conner Crum                9 Beaver                      1:05.49        
     Spencer Williams          12 Beaver                          DNS        
     Jaden Fails               11 Beaver                          DNS        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Heats
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Spencer Williams          12 Beaver                        54.26        
  2  Turner Williams            9 Beaver                        54.87        
  3  Hunter Carter             10 Beaver                        55.04        
  4  Russell Walker            11 Milford                     55.52SR        
  5  Jaden Fails               11 Beaver                      56.11PR        
  6  Kaleb Barney              11 Beaver                      56.66PR        
  7  Weston Clark              10 Bryce Valley                  57.72        
  8  Conner Crum                9 Beaver                        59.68        
  9  Ethan Platt               10 Bryce Valley                1:01.73        
 10  Gavin Campbell            10 Tintic                      1:03.69        
 11  Wyatt Isaacson            11 Tintic                    1:04.74PR        
 12  Ryker Conk                 9 Rich                        1:08.07        
 13  Andrew Gout                9 Tintic                      1:11.24        
 14  Juan Gaspar               11 Milford                   1:15.07PR        
     Brock Syrett               9 Bryce Valley                    DNS        
     Taigh McDonald            11 Tintic                          DNS        
     Jeddy Crittenden           9 Enterprise                       NM        
     Jhonny Sebastian          10 Milford                          NM        
     Deklyn Strong             11 Enterprise                       NM        
     John Ahlstrom              9 Bryce Valley                     NM        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Spencer Williams          12 Beaver                    2:05.61SR        
  2  Kris Nez                  12 Bryce Valley              2:14.37PR        
  3  Kydon Davis                9 Milford                   2:16.93PR        
  4  McCoy Fitzgerald          12 Tintic                      2:19.84        
  5  Garrett Fisher            10 Milford                   2:24.44PR        
  6  Jhonny Sebastian          10 Milford                   2:27.70PR        
  7  Andrew Erickson           10 Beaver                    2:29.00PR        
  8  Ethan Platt               10 Bryce Valley              2:33.53SR        
  9  Rhett Marshall            11 Beaver                    2:34.84SR        
 10  Austin McIlnay             9 Beaver                    2:42.96PR        
 11  Ranse Cottam              10 Escalante                 2:43.49PR        
 12  Juan Gaspar               11 Milford                   2:48.58PR        
 13  Ryker Conk                 9 Rich                      3:01.58PR        
 14  Andrew Gout                9 Tintic                      3:07.54        
 15  Brett Howard               9 Beaver                    3:19.18PR        
 16  Caleb Almeida              9 Beaver                      3:53.28        
     Milo Atwood                9 Bryce Valley                    DNS        
     Taigh McDonald            11 Tintic                          DNS        
     Jacob Gaspar              12 Milford                         DNS        
     Jason Cardon               9 Beaver                          DNS        
     Riley Carillo              9 Rich                            DNS        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kris Nez                  12 Bryce Valley                5:05.41        
  2  Brock Syrett               9 Bryce Valley                5:09.70        
  3  Garrett Fisher            10 Milford                     5:13.90        
  4  Kydon Davis                9 Milford                     5:14.43        
  5  Victor Ezell              11 Tintic                    5:58.11PR        
  6  Ryan Leifson               9 Rich                      6:17.80PR        
  7  Austin McIlnay             9 Beaver                    6:20.52PR        
  8  Brett Howard               9 Beaver                    7:21.01PR        
  9  Caleb Almeida              9 Beaver                      8:24.41        
     Taigh McDonald            11 Tintic                          DNS        
     Riley Carillo              9 Rich                            DNS        
     Jason Cardon               9 Beaver                          DNS        
     Andrew Erickson           10 Beaver                          DNS        
     Milo Atwood                9 Bryce Valley                    DNS        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Michael Roxburgh          10 Milford                  12:31.00SR        
  2  Gavin Campbell            10 Tintic                     12:50.43        
  3  Ryan Leifson               9 Rich                     13:29.67PR        
  4  Victor Ezell              11 Tintic                     13:33.84        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Kendall Jones             11 Enterprise                    17.84     0.0
  2  Blake Barnes               9 Milford                       20.69     0.0


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jaden Fails               11 Beaver                      43.75PR        
  2  Kendall Jones             11 Enterprise                    46.27        
  3  Gaige Hardy               12 Milford                     46.61SR        
  4  Blake Barnes               9 Milford                     46.86PR        
  5  Calvin Holm               10 Milford                     50.98SR        
     Hayden Carter              9 Enterprise                      DNS        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Milford                                      48.13
        
  2  Beaver                                       49.42
        


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Beaver                                     3:51.48
        
  2  Milford                                    3:58.83
        
  3  Bryce Valley                               4:04.81
        


Varsity Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Milford                                    4:10.80
        
  2  Bryce Valley                               4:21.28
        
  3  Tintic                                     4:44.40
        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Treyson Harris            11 Beaver                     44-08.00        
  2  Jacob Whitney             12 Tintic                     38-04.00        
  3  Jack Lee                  12 Enterprise                 36-02.00        
  4  Chris Plancarte           11 Escalante                  35-09.50        
  5  Julian Vega                9 Beaver                     35-07.00        
  6  Marques Williamson         9 Milford                  35-01.00PR        
  7  Cody Barlow               12 Enterprise                 34-03.50        
  8  Sean OHanley              12 Enterprise                 33-04.00        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Trials
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Treyson Harris            11 Beaver                     44-08.00        
  2  Jacob Whitney             12 Tintic                     38-01.00        
  3  Chris Plancarte           11 Escalante                35-09.50PR        
  4  Julian Vega                9 Beaver                   35-07.00PR        
  5  Jack Lee                  12 Enterprise                 34-05.00        
  6  Cody Barlow               12 Enterprise               34-03.50PR        
  7  Marques Williamson         9 Milford                    33-06.00        
  8  Sean OHanley              12 Enterprise                 33-04.00        
  9  Chacen Steed              12 Escalante                32-08.50PR        
 10  Vincent Pierce            12 Milford                    32-03.00        
 10  Calvin Holm               10 Milford                  32-03.00PR        
 12  Wyatt Holliday            10 Enterprise                 30-06.50        
 13  Ranse Cottam              10 Escalante                30-00.00PR        
 14  Ben Howard                11 Beaver                   29-09.50PR        
 15  Kwincey Mortensen         11 Bryce Valley               29-03.50        
 16  Jake Steele               12 Tintic                     28-08.00        
 17  Jay Gardner               10 Enterprise               28-07.50PR        
 18  Skyler Williams            9 Milford                  28-01.00PR        
 19  Spencer Slade              9 Milford                    28-00.50        
 20  Hunter Garbett             9 Tintic                     27-00.00        
 21  Braxten Farnsworth        12 Tintic                     26-05.00        
 22  Braden Syrett             11 Bryce Valley             25-05.50SR        
 23  Rhyder Ambrose             9 Milford                    22-03.50        
 24  Bryson Humphries          11 Enterprise               21-11.00PR        
 25  David Bean                12 Tintic                   18-11.50SR        
     James Mason                9 Escalante                       DNS        
     Watts Mason               11 Escalante                       DNS        
     John Ahlstrom              9 Bryce Valley                    DNS        
     Thomas Mason              12 Escalante                       DNS        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Treyson Harris            11 Beaver                   152-04.25P        
  2  Jacob Whitney             12 Tintic                   113-10.50S        
  3  Vincent Pierce            12 Milford                    103-03PR        
  4  Julian Vega                9 Beaver                     100-03PR        
  5  Jake Steele               12 Tintic                     99-07.25        
  6  Eddie Garcia              10 Bryce Valley             90-09.25PR        
  7  Chris Plancarte           11 Escalante                  84-02.25        
  8  Chacen Steed              12 Escalante                     83-06        


Varsity Boys Discus Trials
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Treyson Harris            11 Beaver                       150-05        
  2  Jacob Whitney             12 Tintic                       110-04        
  3  Vincent Pierce            12 Milford                      100-03        
  4  Julian Vega                9 Beaver                    100-01.75        
  5  Jake Steele               12 Tintic                        99-05        
  6  Eddie Garcia              10 Bryce Valley               88-07.75        
  7  Chris Plancarte           11 Escalante                  84-02.25        
  8  Chacen Steed              12 Escalante                   83-06PR        
  9  Wyatt Holliday            10 Enterprise                 83-02.50        
 10  Ryder Bigler              11 Tintic                        82-08        
 11  Rhyder Ambrose             9 Milford                     79-02PR        
 12  Braden Syrett             11 Bryce Valley                78-09PR        
 13  Marques Williamson         9 Milford                       75-04        
 14  Spencer Slade              9 Milford                  74-05.50PR        
 15  Blake Barnes               9 Milford                     74-05PR        
 16  Sean OHanley              12 Enterprise               73-11.50PR        
 17  Kwincey Mortensen         11 Bryce Valley                  72-11        
 17  Braxten Farnsworth        12 Tintic                        72-11        
 19  Skyler Williams            9 Milford                    71-01.25        
 20  Cody Barlow               12 Enterprise               69-06.25PR        
 21  Ranse Cottam              10 Escalante                   69-06PR        
 22  Jay Gardner               10 Enterprise                    65-11        
 23  Hunter Garbett             9 Tintic                     55-05.50        
 24  Tyler Gardner             12 Enterprise               44-03.00PR        
     Thomas Mason              12 Escalante                       DNS        
     Watts Mason               11 Escalante                       DNS        
     John Ahlstrom              9 Bryce Valley                    DNS        
     Ben Howard                11 Beaver                          DNS        
     James Mason                9 Escalante                       DNS        


Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Paxton Henry              12 Milford                    140-01PR        
  2  Rhett Marshall            11 Beaver                       135-03        
  3  Ryder Bigler              11 Tintic                     121-10PR        
  4  Marques Williamson         9 Milford                      117-09        
  5  Spencer Slade              9 Milford                    117-04PR        
  6  Eddie Garcia              10 Bryce Valley                 111-09        
  7  Conner Crum                9 Beaver                       106-03        
  8  Wyatt Isaacson            11 Tintic                       104-08        


Varsity Boys Javelin Trials
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Rhett Marshall            11 Beaver                     135-03PR        
  2  Paxton Henry              12 Milford                      120-01        
  3  Eddie Garcia              10 Bryce Valley               111-09PR        
  4  Ryder Bigler              11 Tintic                       111-04        
  5  Spencer Slade              9 Milford                      110-07        
  6  Marques Williamson         9 Milford                      110-01        
  7  Conner Crum                9 Beaver                       105-03        
  8  Wyatt Isaacson            11 Tintic                       104-08        
  9  Jack Lee                  12 Enterprise                   103-01        
 10  Sergio Vasquez            10 Bryce Valley                99-00PR        
 11  Trey Young                 9 Beaver                      94-06PR        
 12  Wyatt Holliday            10 Enterprise                    93-05        
 13  Cody Barlow               12 Enterprise                  93-00SR        
 14  Ranse Cottam              10 Escalante                   92-02PR        
 15  Skyler Williams            9 Milford                     86-04PR        
 16  Holden Petersen            9 Tintic                      85-09PR        
 17  Bryson Humphries          11 Enterprise                    83-07        
 18  Chris Plancarte           11 Escalante                     79-10        
 19  Calvin Holm               10 Milford                       78-09        
 20  Jake Steele               12 Tintic                        77-09        
 21  Logan Johnson             12 Rich                        74-11SR        
 22  Chisum Walker              9 Tintic                      74-07PR        
 23  Chacen Steed              12 Escalante                   74-00SR        
 24  Rhyder Ambrose             9 Milford                       71-11        
 25  Jay Gardner               10 Enterprise                  70-01PR        
 26  Tyler Gardner             12 Enterprise               47-02.00PR        
     Thomas Mason              12 Escalante                       DNS        
     John Ahlstrom              9 Bryce Valley                    DNS        
     Watts Mason               11 Escalante                       DNS        
     James Mason                9 Escalante                       DNS        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  McCoy Fitzgerald          12 Tintic                    5-08.00SR        
  2  Kris Nez                  12 Bryce Valley                5-06.00        
  3  Paxton Henry              12 Milford                   5-06.00SR        
  4  Marques Williamson         9 Milford                   5-02.00PR        
  5  Jeddy Crittenden           9 Enterprise                4-10.00PR        
  5  Cooper Snell               9 Tintic                    4-10.00PR        
     Riley Carillo              9 Rich                            DNS        
     Holden Petersen            9 Tintic                           NM        
     Koy Isaacson               9 Tintic                           NM        
     Garrett Harker            12 Enterprise                       NM        
     Ryker Conk                 9 Rich                             NM        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Porter Albrecht           11 Beaver                     20-01.00        
  2  Weston Clark              10 Bryce Valley               19-00.50        
  3  Kaleb Barney              11 Beaver                     18-11.50        
  4  Jeddy Crittenden           9 Enterprise                 17-01.00        
  5  Brayden Angell             9 Beaver                     16-11.50        
  6  McCoy Fitzgerald          12 Tintic                     16-10.50        
  7  Dylan Ferguson             9 Milford                    16-07.00        
  8  Ethan Platt               10 Bryce Valley               15-11.00        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Trials
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Porter Albrecht           11 Beaver                   20-01.00PR        
  2  Weston Clark              10 Bryce Valley             19-00.50PR        
  3  Kaleb Barney              11 Beaver                     18-11.50        
  4  Jeddy Crittenden           9 Enterprise                 17-01.00        
  5  Brayden Angell             9 Beaver                   16-11.50PR        
  6  McCoy Fitzgerald          12 Tintic                   16-10.50SR        
  7  Dylan Ferguson             9 Milford                  16-07.00PR        
  8  Ethan Platt               10 Bryce Valley               15-11.00        
  9  Garrett Harker            12 Enterprise                 15-04.50        
 10  Cooper Snell               9 Tintic                   15-02.00PR        
 11  Ryker Conk                 9 Rich                     14-05.50PR        
 12  Koy Isaacson               9 Tintic                   14-04.00PR        
 13  Ryan Leifson               9 Rich                     10-07.50PR        
     Wesley Jensen             11 Piute                           DNS        
     Riley Carillo              9 Rich                            DNS        
     Ulises Thornock           10 Tintic                          DNS        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Kaitlyn Hemond            12 Beaver                        13.43     0.0
  2  Alexa Walker               9 Milford                       13.50     0.0
  3  Brooklyn Crum             11 Beaver                        13.53     0.0
  4  Madysen Griffiths         10 Milford                       13.57     0.0
  5  Marie Brown               11 Tintic                        13.75     0.0
  6  Morgan Platt              12 Bryce Valley                  14.07     0.0
  7  Lilly Steed               12 Escalante                     14.12     0.0
     Jaycee Rose               11 Milford                         DNS     0.0


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Heats
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Brooklyn Crum             11 Beaver                        13.67    -0.3
  2  Kaitlyn Hemond            12 Beaver                        13.67    -0.8
  3  Madysen Griffiths         10 Milford                       13.72    -0.8
  4  Alexa Walker               9 Milford                       13.86     0.0
  5  Jaycee Rose               11 Milford                       13.91     0.0
  6  Morgan Platt              12 Bryce Valley                  14.08    -0.3
  7  Marie Brown               11 Tintic                        14.13    -0.3
  8  Lilly Steed               12 Escalante                     14.16     0.0
  9  Lomani Taylor             10 Enterprise                    14.25    -0.3
 10  Brooklyn Syrett           10 Bryce Valley                  14.41     0.0
 11  Trinity Mayer             10 Milford                       14.52    -0.3
 12  Amanda Chynoweth           9 Bryce Valley                  14.72    -0.8
 13  Sydney Garbett            12 Tintic                        14.78    -0.3
 14  Kara Conrad               10 EskDale                       14.96     0.0
 15  Haylee Erickson            9 Beaver                        14.98    -0.3
 16  JaLeana Tsosie             9 Milford                       15.02     0.0
 17  Brynlee Allan              9 Tintic                        15.04     0.0
 18  Mikki Prows                9 Escalante                     15.09    -0.8
 19  Savannah Chadburn          9 Beaver                        15.14    -0.3
 20  Kinley Anderson            9 Beaver                        15.36    -0.3
 21  Jordan Dalton             11 Milford                       15.56     0.0
 22  Avery Allred               9 Beaver                        15.57     0.0
 22  Kassidee Groll             9 Rich                          15.57    -0.8
 24  Kylie Thomson              9 Rich                          15.69    -0.3
 25  Jacelin Hardy             11 Milford                       15.91    -0.3
 26  Ambria Lutz                9 Rich                          15.93     0.0
 27  Akaydeh Livingston        11 Milford                       16.16     0.0
 28  Tasia Marshall            11 Beaver                        16.47    -0.3
 29  Amber Johnson              9 Rich                          16.53    -0.3
 30  Jenna Conrad               9 EskDale                       16.74     0.0
 31  Kinley Cox                 9 Milford                       16.99    -0.8
 32  Apryl Adams               11 Rich                          17.38    -0.8
     Kinley Koopmans            9 Enterprise                      DNS     0.0
     Chantel Cook              10 Escalante                       DNS    -0.3
     Makynzee Smith             9 Rich                            DNS     0.0


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Kaitlyn Hemond            12 Beaver                        27.77     0.0
  2  Marie Brown               11 Tintic                        28.34     0.0
  3  Madysen Griffiths         10 Milford                       28.57     0.0
  4  Alexa Walker               9 Milford                       28.59     0.0
  5  Trinity Mayer             10 Milford                       29.29     0.0
  6  Brooklyn Syrett           10 Bryce Valley                  29.99     0.0
  7  Sydney Garbett            12 Tintic                        30.16     0.0
  8  Haylee Erickson            9 Beaver                        30.53     0.0


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Heats
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Marie Brown               11 Tintic                        28.06    -0.6
  2  Kaitlyn Hemond            12 Beaver                        28.08    -0.9
  3  Madysen Griffiths         10 Milford                       28.39    -1.6
  4  Alexa Walker               9 Milford                       28.81    -0.6
  5  Trinity Mayer             10 Milford                       29.24    -0.6
  6  Sydney Garbett            12 Tintic                        29.63    -0.9
  7  Brooklyn Syrett           10 Bryce Valley                  29.91    -0.9
  8  Haylee Erickson            9 Beaver                        30.39    -0.6
  9  Savannah Chadburn          9 Beaver                        30.51    -1.6
 10  Kinsey Williams           11 Milford                       30.64    -0.6
 11  Taylor Mckinnon           12 Rich                          31.01    -0.6
 12  Kinley Anderson            9 Beaver                        31.29    -0.6
 13  Mikki Prows                9 Escalante                     31.33    -0.9
 14  Kara Conrad               10 EskDale                       31.47    -1.6
 15  Brittney Lamborn           9 Rich                          31.56    -1.6
 16  Jordan Dalton             11 Milford                       31.74    -0.6
 17  Brynlee Allan              9 Tintic                        31.79    -0.6
 18  Ashlyn Curtis             10 Milford                       31.98    -0.9
 19  Taylor Larsen             10 Milford                       32.04    -1.6
 20  Ambria Lutz                9 Rich                          32.34    -0.6
 21  Avery Allred               9 Beaver                        32.41    -0.6
 22  Kylie Thomson              9 Rich                          32.98    -0.9
 23  Kassidee Groll             9 Rich                          34.21    -1.6
     Mira Platt                 9 Bryce Valley                    DNS    -0.6
     Morgan Platt              12 Bryce Valley                    DNS    -0.6
     Chantel Cook              10 Escalante                       DNS    -1.6
     Kinley Koopmans            9 Enterprise                      DNS    -0.9
     Brooklyn Crum             11 Beaver                          DNS    -0.6
     Jaycee Rose               11 Milford                         DNS    -1.6
     Lomani Taylor             10 Enterprise                      DNS    -0.6


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Taylor Alger              11 Milford                     1:04.23        
  2  Lilly Steed               12 Escalante                   1:07.94        
  3  Kaydee Marshall            9 Beaver                      1:11.46        
  4  Kassidee Groll             9 Rich                        1:20.32        
  5  Kiernan McWilliams        10 Beaver                      1:21.65        
  6  Haley Terry               10 Tintic                      1:22.39        
     Annie Peart                9 Rich                            DNS        
     Brooklyn Crum             11 Beaver                          DNS        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Heats
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Taylor Alger              11 Milford                   1:03.31SR        
  2  Lilly Steed               12 Escalante                   1:06.39        
  3  Brooklyn Crum             11 Beaver                    1:06.93PR        
  4  Kaydee Marshall            9 Beaver                      1:09.53        
  5  Annie Peart                9 Rich                      1:14.05PR        
  6  Kassidee Groll             9 Rich                      1:15.60PR        
  7  Haley Terry               10 Tintic                    1:16.73PR        
  8  Kiernan McWilliams        10 Beaver                      1:22.41        
  9  Tasia Marshall            11 Beaver                      1:30.51        
     Caitlyn Lyman             10 Escalante                       DNS        
     Mira Platt                 9 Bryce Valley                    DNS        
     Kezli Floyd               10 Bryce Valley                    DNS        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tressa Carter             12 Enterprise                  2:35.93        
  2  Rachel Jones              12 Beaver                    2:42.54SR        
  3  Lauren Thomson            12 Rich                      2:44.91SR        
  4  Akaydeh Livingston        11 Milford                   2:45.26SR        
  5  Kennedy Gillins            9 Beaver                      2:58.61        
  6  Annie Peart                9 Rich                      3:00.33PR        
  7  Kayli Baker               10 EskDale                   3:00.59SR        
  8  Taylor Larsen             10 Milford                   3:08.07SR        
  9  Ashlyn Curtis             10 Milford                     3:08.33        
 10  Haley Terry               10 Tintic                      3:14.94        
 11  Sariah Erikson            10 Beaver                    3:24.30SR        
 12  Dixie Pierce              11 Milford                     3:28.92        
     Rosio Martinez            11 Enterprise                      DNS        
     Alissa Catmull            12 Escalante                       DNS        
     Kiernan McWilliams        10 Beaver                          DNS        
     Caitlyn Lyman             10 Escalante                       DNS        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kinley Spaulding          10 Milford                     6:09.83        
  2  Lauren Thomson            12 Rich                        6:12.02        
  3  Kristen Stewart            9 Bryce Valley                6:33.57        
  4  Kennedy Gillins            9 Beaver                      6:39.11        
  5  Kezli Floyd               10 Bryce Valley                6:53.06        
  6  Annie Peart                9 Rich                      6:59.98PR        
  7  Sariah Erikson            10 Beaver                    7:18.82SR        
  8  Dixie Pierce              11 Milford                   7:24.72PR        
  9  Emily Dunford             12 Enterprise                  8:08.29        
     Caitlyn Lyman             10 Escalante                       DNS        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Akaydeh Livingston        11 Milford                    13:51.12        
  2  Kimberly Cubas            12 Rich                     14:34.70SR        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Aliza Woolsey             11 Milford                       18.00     0.0
  2  Kinley Spaulding          10 Milford                       18.08     0.0
  3  Brynley Wunderlich         9 Milford                       18.52     0.0
  4  Paige James                9 Milford                       19.02     0.0
  5  Nayvee Williams            9 Milford                       19.27     0.0
  6  Janica Carver             12 Rich                          19.49     0.0
  7  Amanda Chynoweth           9 Bryce Valley                  20.19     0.0
  8  Brittney Lamborn           9 Rich                          22.24     0.0
  9  Dixie Huffaker             9 Rich                          23.53     0.0
 10  Kinsey Williams           11 Milford                       23.75     0.0
     Joesi Rowley              11 Milford                         DNS     0.0
     Kassidee Groll             9 Rich                            DNS     0.0


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kinley Spaulding          10 Milford                       50.10        
  2  Aliza Woolsey             11 Milford                     50.76SR        
  3  Kaitlyn Hemond            12 Beaver                        51.83        
  4  Brynley Wunderlich         9 Milford                       54.38        
  5  Paige James                9 Milford                     54.93PR        
  6  Brittney Lamborn           9 Rich                        57.49PR        
  7  Janica Carver             12 Rich                        57.85SR        
  8  Kara Conrad               10 EskDale                     58.34SR        
  9  Nayvee Williams            9 Milford                     59.29PR        
 10  Dixie Huffaker             9 Rich                        1:00.04        
 11  Amber Johnson              9 Rich                      1:01.31PR        
 12  Apryl Adams               11 Rich                      1:14.51PR        
     Caitlyn Lyman             10 Escalante                       DNS        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Bryce Valley                                 58.03
        
  2  Rich                                       1:00.11
        
     Milford                                         DQ
        


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Bryce Valley                               4:42.65
        
  2  Milford                                    4:45.60
        
     Rich                                           DNS
        


Varsity Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Rich                                       5:05.15
        
  2  Milford                                    5:07.89
        
  3  Tintic                                     5:12.91
        


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kaydee Marshall            9 Beaver                   32-04.00PR        
  2  Ayline Vega               12 Milford                  30-11.00PR        
  3  Kaylee Hafen               9 Beaver                     30-02.50        
  4  Emelia Knaphus            12 Escalante                29-05.50PR        
  5  Madysen Griffiths         10 Milford                    29-04.00        
  6  Kezli Floyd               10 Bryce Valley             27-04.00PR        
  7  Sage Robinson             10 Escalante                27-02.50PR        
  8  Kamrin Koopmans           12 Enterprise               27-00.50SR        


Varsity Girls Shot Put Trials
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kaydee Marshall            9 Beaver                     31-07.00        
  2  Emelia Knaphus            12 Escalante                  29-05.50        
  3  Madysen Griffiths         10 Milford                    29-04.00        
  4  Kaylee Hafen               9 Beaver                     29-01.00        
  5  Ayline Vega               12 Milford                    28-05.00        
  6  Sage Robinson             10 Escalante                  27-02.50        
  7  Kamrin Koopmans           12 Enterprise                 27-00.50        
  8  Kezli Floyd               10 Bryce Valley               26-01.00        
  9  Makynzee Smith             9 Rich                       25-07.50        
 10  Nayvee Williams            9 Milford                    25-03.00        
 11  Baylee Baugh              12 Bryce Valley             24-05.00PR        
 12  Bentlee Huffaker          12 Rich                       24-00.00        
 13  Jacelin Hardy             11 Milford                    23-09.00        
 14  Shelbie Farnsworth        12 Enterprise                 23-06.00        
 15  Emily Carter               9 Beaver                   22-11.00PR        
 16  Charmayne Huffaker        12 Rich                     22-09.00PR        
 17  Kayslee Lassen             9 Tintic                     21-04.00        
 18  Nicole Dotson             10 Milford                  20-07.00SR        
 19  Kinley Cox                 9 Milford                    19-09.50        
 20  Jenna Conrad               9 EskDale                  16-03.50PR        
 21  Marissa Deschamps         11 Enterprise                 15-09.50        
     Alissa Catmull            12 Escalante                       DNS        
     Lilly Steed               12 Escalante                       DNS        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Taylor Mckinnon           12 Rich                       89-08.50        
  2  Kaylee Hafen               9 Beaver                        82-05        
  3  Kinsey Williams           11 Milford                  75-05.50PR        
  4  Bentlee Huffaker          12 Rich                     74-03.50PR        
  5  Ayline Vega               12 Milford                       69-06        
  6  Baylee Baugh              12 Bryce Valley               68-06.50        
  7  Aliza Woolsey             11 Milford                    67-08.50        
  8  Nayvee Williams            9 Milford                    67-07.50        


Varsity Girls Discus Trials
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Taylor Mckinnon           12 Rich                     89-08.50SR        
  2  Kaylee Hafen               9 Beaver                      82-05PR        
  3  Bentlee Huffaker          12 Rich                          72-00        
  4  Kinsey Williams           11 Milford                    70-10.50        
  5  Ayline Vega               12 Milford                       69-06        
  6  Baylee Baugh              12 Bryce Valley             68-06.50PR        
  7  Aliza Woolsey             11 Milford                  67-08.50PR        
  8  Nayvee Williams            9 Milford                  67-07.50PR        
  9  Kinley Cox                 9 Milford                     67-03PR        
 10  Nicole Dotson             10 Milford                    65-09.50        
 11  Makynzee Smith             9 Rich                          65-05        
 12  Kayslee Lassen             9 Tintic                      63-06PR        
 13  Emelia Knaphus            12 Escalante                   58-08PR        
 14  Jacelin Hardy             11 Milford                    58-04.50        
 15  Emily Carter               9 Beaver                     54-03.50        
 16  Sage Robinson             10 Escalante                  53-07.50        
 17  Charmayne Huffaker        12 Rich                     41-03.50SR        


Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacelin Hardy             11 Milford                       87-11        
  2  Ayline Vega               12 Milford                       86-07        
  3  JaLeana Tsosie             9 Milford                       85-10        
  4  Shelbie Farnsworth        12 Enterprise                    85-05        
  5  Kinley Spaulding          10 Milford                       80-09        
  6  Kennedy Gillins            9 Beaver                        77-07        
  7  Lily Wall                 11 Tintic                        76-10        
  8  Kamrin Koopmans           12 Enterprise                    74-11        


Varsity Girls Javelin Trials
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacelin Hardy             11 Milford                       87-11        
  2  Ayline Vega               12 Milford                     86-07PR        
  3  JaLeana Tsosie             9 Milford                     85-10PR        
  4  Shelbie Farnsworth        12 Enterprise                  85-05PR        
  5  Kinley Spaulding          10 Milford                     80-09PR        
  6  Kennedy Gillins            9 Beaver                        77-07        
  7  Lily Wall                 11 Tintic                      76-10SR        
  8  Kamrin Koopmans           12 Enterprise                  74-11PR        
  9  Savannah Chadburn          9 Beaver                      71-02PR        
 10  Emelia Knaphus            12 Escalante                   70-05PR        
 11  Sage Robinson             10 Escalante                     70-02        
 12  Baylee Baugh              12 Bryce Valley                  64-09        
 13  Tasia Marshall            11 Beaver                      60-07PR        
 14  CoraJean Steele            9 Beaver                      54-01PR        
 15  Apryl Adams               11 Rich                        52-03SR        
 16  Kayslee Lassen             9 Tintic                     44-11.00        
 17  Nicole Dotson             10 Milford                    42-09.00        
 18  Kinley Cox                 9 Milford                    35-02.00        
     Brooklyn Syrett           10 Bryce Valley                    DNS        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Savannah Petersen         12 Tintic                    4-08.00PR        
  2  Jaycee Rose               11 Milford                   4-04.00SR        
  3  Trinity Mayer             10 Milford                   4-04.00PR        
  4  Kristen Stewart            9 Bryce Valley              4-04.00PR        
  5  Taylor Alger              11 Milford                     4-02.00        
  5  Brynley Wunderlich         9 Milford                   4-02.00PR        
  7  Paige James                9 Milford                   4-02.00PR        
  8  Mikki Prows                9 Escalante                   4-02.00        
  9  Ambria Lutz                9 Rich                      4-02.00PR        
 10  Kayslee Lassen             9 Tintic                    4-02.00PR        
 11  Cortney Christensen        9 Enterprise                  4-00.00        
 12  Dixie Huffaker             9 Rich                        4-00.00        
 13  Brynlee Allan              9 Tintic                    3-10.00PR        
     Chantel Cook              10 Escalante                       DNS        
     Rosio Martinez            11 Enterprise                      DNS        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kaitlyn Hemond            12 Beaver                     16-05.00        
  2  Lilly Steed               12 Escalante                15-05.50PR        
  3  Brooklyn Syrett           10 Bryce Valley               15-02.50        
  4  Savannah Petersen         12 Tintic                     15-01.00        
  5  Morgan Platt              12 Bryce Valley               14-10.00        
  6  Lomani Taylor             10 Enterprise               14-02.50PR        
  7  Taylor Alger              11 Milford                    14-01.00        
  8  Kristen Stewart            9 Bryce Valley               13-08.50        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Trials
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kaitlyn Hemond            12 Beaver                     16-05.00        
  2  Lilly Steed               12 Escalante                  14-11.50        
  3  Savannah Petersen         12 Tintic                     14-04.50        
  4  Brooklyn Syrett           10 Bryce Valley               14-03.50        
  5  Lomani Taylor             10 Enterprise                 14-01.50        
  6  Morgan Platt              12 Bryce Valley               14-01.00        
  7  Taylor Alger              11 Milford                    13-09.50        
  8  Kristen Stewart            9 Bryce Valley               13-07.50        
  9  Kaydee Marshall            9 Beaver                     13-02.50        
 10  Haylee Erickson            9 Beaver                   13-02.00PR        
 11  Savannah Chadburn          9 Beaver                     12-11.50        
 12  Cortney Christensen        9 Enterprise                 12-07.00        
 13  Mikki Prows                9 Escalante                12-01.00PR        
 14  Sydney Garbett            12 Tintic                   12-00.00SR        
 15  Kinley Anderson            9 Beaver                     11-10.00        
 16  Dixie Huffaker             9 Rich                       11-05.50        
 17  Taylor Larsen             10 Milford                  11-05.00PR        
 18  Kylie Thomson              9 Rich                       11-01.50        
 18  Ambria Lutz                9 Rich                     11-01.50PR        
 20  Ashlyn Curtis             10 Milford                    10-08.50        
 21  Haley Terry               10 Tintic                   10-07.50PR        
     Jaycee Rose               11 Milford                         DNS        
     Alissa Catmull            12 Escalante                       DNS        
     Rosio Martinez            11 Enterprise                      DNS        
     Mira Platt                 9 Bryce Valley                    DNS        
     Chantel Cook              10 Escalante                       DNS