Richfield Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.49 | Passion Reitz | 17th | Quarters H1 | Day 1 Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.13 | Passion Reitz | 29th | Quarters H1 | Day 1 Results | |
28.82 | Brianna Davis-mitchell | 55th | Quarters H1 | Day 1 Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.03 | Hadyn Black | 54th | Quarters H1 | Day 1 Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.48 | Kate Robinson | 51st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
2:40.49 | SB | Avery Foster | 58th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
2:41.56 | Nora Foster | 59th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.55 | Avery Foster | 66th | Finals H5 | Day 1 Results | |
5:53.14 | Kate Robinson | 71st | Finals H6 | Day 1 Results | |
5:55.33 | Nora Foster | 73rd | Finals H6 | Day 1 Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.25 | Melissa Crane | 5th | Quarters H1 | Day 1 Results | |
16.64 | Melissa Crane | 4th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
18.97 | Sadie Yardley | 43rd | Quarters H1 | Day 1 Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.37 | Melissa Crane | 6th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
49.43 | Melissa Crane | 8th | Quarters H1 | Day 1 Results | |
52.81 | Tressa Bastian | 31st | Quarters H1 | Day 1 Results | |
56.28 | Sadie Yardley | 57th | Quarters H1 | Day 1 Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.61 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Nora Foster | 35th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.25 | Melissa Crane | 2nd | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
15-9.25 | Melissa Crane | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results | |
15-1 | Passion Reitz | 12th | Prelims H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:22.92 | Hayden Harward | 4th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
4:49.00 | SB | Tyler Johnson | 64th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
4:49.56 | Nick Woolsey | 66th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
5:10.48 | SB | Mason Solt | 124th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
5:16.67 | Cody Rivers | 139th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
6:06.31 | David Dastrup | 185th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
6:40.55 | SB | Spencer Morrill | 187th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:36.43 | SB | Hayden Harward | 4th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
10:25.92 | SB | Nick Woolsey | 50th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |