Farmington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.85 | Tilly Vasquez | 21st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:49.21 | SB | Lucy Orison | 26th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
5:56.12 | SB | Chloe Christy | 39th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
6:01.40 | SB | Tilly Vasquez | 45th | Finals H5 | Day 2 Results |
6:20.48 | SB | Isabelle Smith | 70th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
6:33.67 | SB | Hope Smith | 86th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
6:38.72 | SB | Abigail Bradshaw | 92nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
6:46.22 | SB | Jessie Taylor | 98th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
15:06.79 | SB | Jessie Taylor | 19th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8.25 | Jayne Packer | 8th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.5 | Jayne Packer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.07 | Garrett Direda | 9th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
2:10.74 | Rawson Spackman | 15th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
2:13.90 | Blake Lawson | 31st | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
2:14.11 | SB | Ethan Peterson | 34th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
2:22.43 | SB | Isaac Halverson | 63rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
2:23.52 | Tate Martineau | 68th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
2:33.69 | Bodie Williamson | 97th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:45.84 | SB | Rawson Spackman | 13th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
4:50.87 | SB | Garrett Direda | 23rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
4:52.93 | SB | Ethan Peterson | 28th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
4:57.98 | SB | Blake Lawson | 39th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
4:59.17 | SB | Luke Wilde | 45th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
5:01.37 | SB | Isaac Halverson | 52nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
5:02.31 | SB | Nick Siddoway | 55th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
5:04.46 | SB | Simon Mitchell | 65th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
5:12.14 | SB | Tate Martineau | 95th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
5:39.74 | SB | Bodie Williamson | 152nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
6:00.92 | SB | Luke Jacobsmeyer | 179th | Finals H1 | Day 2 Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:31.01 | SB | Spencer Hogan | 9th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
10:35.40 | SB | Kurt Thornton | 11th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
10:50.16 | SB | Simon Mitchell | 17th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |
11:46.10 | SB | Isaac Neuenschwander | 48th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results |