Girls 800m Place Name Time Team
1 Laurie Murphy 2:21.48 Bountiful
2 Elisabeth Ferrell 2:23.50 Farmington
3 Sydney Hedquist 2:23.61 Davis
4 Karli Branch 2:25.81 Corner Canyon
5 Ellie Lundgren 2:26.82 Davis
6 Kelcie Richmond 2:29.46 Maple Mountain
7 Meg Spence 2:30.21 Olympus
8 Mikayla Kimball 2:30.58 Corner Canyon
9 Makena Harbertson 2:31.74 Pleasant Grove
10 Willa Gibson 2:31.98 Corner Canyon
11 Shaunti Longfellow 2:33.19 Rock Springs
12 Hannah Hunt 2:33.42 Syracuse
13 Gentry Pierce 2:33.46 West Jordan
14 Ashley Rookstool 2:34.35 Salem Hills
15 Emily Wallgren 2:34.44 Skyridge
16 Whitney Walpole 2:36.34 Davis
17 Sarah Wilkinson 2:37.33 Bountiful
18 Jenae Ramirez 2:38.79 Rock Springs
19 Emma Reeves 2:38.99 Orem
20 Tate Beasley 2:39.38 Rowland Hall
21 Bonita Gray 2:39.43 Ogden
22 Isabella Hanks 2:40.02 Bountiful
23 Tilly Vasquez 2:40.17 Farmington
24 Makaila Runnels 2:40.25 Pleasant Grove
25 Lane Chipman 2:40.53 Olympus
26 Abbie Bankhead 2:40.81 Pleasant Grove
27 Becca Cyrer 2:42.74 Pleasant Grove
28 Eliza Lindstrom 2:43.19 Salem Hilss
29 Sheilah Cheruiyot 2:43.48 Wasatch Academy
30 Sammi Stewart 2:43.89 Bountiful
31 Ashley Lagat 2:44.21 Wasatch Academy
32 Nadia Medina 2:45.17 Mercury
33 Addie Guzman 2:45.53 Bountiful
34 Maddy Jenkins 2:45.71 Bountiful
35 Mallory McCarter 2:45.77 Corner Canyon
36 Kate Allred 2:45.93 Ogden
37 Naomi Campbell 2:47.48 Bountiful
38 Meghan Gardner 2:47.71 Bountiful
39 Maliah Jolley 2:48.84 Davis
40 Alissa Allen 2:49.04 Skyridge
41 Mya Bateman 2:49.31 East
42 Abby Weyand 2:50.33 Pleasant Grove
43 Scarlett Sisemore 2:50.35 Rock Springs
44 Juliana Banks 2:50.84 Cottonwood
45 Sasha Willie 2:51.04 Ogden
46 Alex Riley 2:51.16 Rock Springs
47 Kaleigh Glauser 2:52.59 Jordan
48 Abby Tew 2:54.11 Bountiful
49 Malyiah Turner 2:55.04 Mercury
50 Katie Young 2:55.32 Pleasant Grove
51 Ella Stevenson 2:55.40 Morgan
52 Megan Ballard 2:56.41 West Jordan
53 Ashlyn Wolfe 2:56.82 Rock Springs
54 Sydney Shannon 2:57.51 Rock Springs
55 Kayla Smith 2:58.65 Rock Springs
56 Keri Vance 2:58.83 Bountiful
57 Emilee Smith 2:59.68 Corner Canyon
58 Tamsin Stewart 3:00.17 North Summit
59 Kelly Schroeder 3:00.26 Morgan
60 Malina Srianan 3:00.67 West Jordan
61 Rachel Rosenberg 3:02.08 Cottonwood
62 Keely Brinn 3:02.13 Northridge
63 McKall Peters 3:03.00 West Jordan
64 Katie Cox 3:04.00 Davis
65 Victoria Price 3:05.22 Copper Hills
66 Breann Brady 3:05.79 Bountiful
67 Genevieve Hansen 3:06.22 Mercury
68 Rylee Goble 3:06.70 Bountiful
69 Wieke Wagemaker 3:08.64 Morgan
70 April Orgill 3:09.02 Bountiful
71 Catherine Gill 3:12.61 West Jordan
72 Jessica Baller 3:17.95 Bountiful
73 Bianca Gonzalez 3:25.49 West Jordan
74 Kate Stewart 3:26.50 Northridge
75 Hayley Haslam 3:28.12 West Jordan
76 Rachel Jolley 3:30.59 Skyridge
77 Mary Mcluren 3:39.12 Rock Springs
78 Allie Burrup 3:41.76 West Jordan
79 Gabriella Hansen 3:47.21 Mercury
80 Natalie Glenn 3:48.02 West Jordan