Grantsville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.45 | w SB | Whitney Wangsgard | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.31 | Lynae Echavarria | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.74 | Callie Killian | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.33 | Lyndee Limburg | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:54.47 | Callie Killian | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.15 | Lyndee Limburg | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:01.53 | Sabrina Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.63 | Ellie Wilson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.07 | SB | Lindsey Palmer | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.09 | Myranda Arave | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.57 | Neena Durfee | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.72 | Jenna Ussing | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.00 | Lindsey Palmer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.97 | Neena Durfee | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.46 | Desiree Garcia | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.25 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:31.09 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Ellie Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Lynae Echavarria | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.25 | Danielle Hunsaker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3.25 | Danielle Hunsaker | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1.25 | Neena Durfee | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1.25 | Neena Durfee | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3 | Lynae Echavarria | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3 | Lynae Echavarria | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-1 | Sydney Killian | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
60-3 | Alexa Byrd | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
97-6 | Sydney Killian | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-6 | Sydney Killian | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
86-4 | Jade Garcia | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-3.5 | Jade Garcia | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
81-3.5 | Bailee Hill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-3.5 | Bailee Hill | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
76-1 | Chloe Gowans | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8.5 | Halle Cooper | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25-5.5 | Bailee Hill | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24-3.5 | Sydney Killian | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5.25 | Alexa Byrd | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.47 | w SB | Dylan Defa | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.96 | SB | Gage Schmidt | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.22 | Daltyn Peasnall | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.74 | Billy Duchatelier | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.49 | Spencer Stetson | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.81 | Jordan Wheeler | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.62 | Caden Williams | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.77 | SB | James Limburg | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.16 | Jordan Wheeler | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.54 | Caden Williams | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:36.17 | SB | James Limburg | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:05.80 | Porter Whitworth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.54 | Braxton Hansen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.32 | Jacob Passey | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.02 | Devin Alldredge | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.59 | SB | Braxton Hansen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.98 | SB | Izaiah Sanders | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.21 | Devin Alldredge | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.73 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:49.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.75 | SB | Braxton Hansen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-4.75 | Braxton Hansen | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7.5 | Izaiah Sanders | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-9 | Trent Brown | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
82-4 | Austin Gray | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
161-9.5 | Connor Ware | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
161-9.5 | SB | Connor Ware | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
135-3 | SB | Daltyn Peasnall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
135-3 | Daltyn Peasnall | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
128-7 | SB | Gauge Pyne | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
127-9.5 | Gauge Pyne | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-1 | Connor Ware | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-1.5 | Connor Ware | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
41-6 | Gauge Pyne | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-6 | Gauge Pyne | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
30-5.5 | Austin Gray | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |