Timpanogos Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.09 | Izzy Miranda | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.48 | Izzy Miranda | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.13 | Tiera Maile | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.69 | SB | Whitney Smith | 29th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
15.12 | SB | Jaislyn Branin | 33rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
15.60 | SB | Joy Rivest | 34th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
16.20 | Mariana Garcia | 36th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.80 | Izzy Miranda | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
29.54 | SB | Sophie Pinegar | 21st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
32.08 | SB | Brita Ah Mu | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
32.64 | SB | Jaquelyn Lazos Yanez | 27th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
36.32 | SB | Itzel Martinez | 31st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.36 | SB | Izzy Miranda | 8th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.69 | Izzy Miranda | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.78 | SB | Nadia Brittner | 21st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.17 | SB | Bailee Gillies | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.25 | SB | Mara Hirschmann | 25th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.27 | SB | Allison Fletcher | 29th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
2:08.38 | Kate Pinder | 30th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.91 | Madison Moffitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.03 | Taylor Viertel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.62 | Sidney Preator | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.43 | Shelbie Hickman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.79 | Melinda Corbett | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.05 | Emily Hakala | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.11 | Morgan Farley | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.57 | Madison Moffitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.38 | Taylor Viertel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:36.94 | Brooke Mashburn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:42.27 | Sidney Preator | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.09 | SB | Holley Vanschouwenburg | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:56.56 | Abby Benson | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:10.00 | Ashlyn Patterson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:16.92 | SB | Madison Moffitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:44.51 | Taylor Viertel | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:59.20 | Brooke Mashburn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:19.60 | SB | Ashlyn Patterson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:50.93 | Ashley Min | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:43.02 | SB | Abigail Kerr | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.91 | SB | Ashlyn Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.16 | SB | Darcie Miles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.80 | Darcie Miles | 1st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
17.06 | Ashlyn Baker | 3rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
17.34 | SB | Kendra Middleton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.48 | SB | Malia Fisher | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
17.49 | Kendra Middleton | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
17.90 | Malia Fisher | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.84 | Kathryn Vance | 24th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.67 | Ashlyn Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.83 | Ashlyn Baker | 4th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
49.36 | Kathryn Vance | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.97 | Kathryn Vance | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
56.30 | SB | Emily Hakala | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.88 | SB | Morgan Farley | 24th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.02 | SB | Millie Cox | 25th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.18 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:52.98 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Kendra Middleton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9 | Kendra Middleton | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.75 | Whitney Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-2.75 | SB | Whitney Smith | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16-2 | Kendra Middleton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-2 | Kendra Middleton | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0 | Bailee Gillies | 10th | Finals H1 | ||
15-0 | Bailee Gillies | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14-3 | Ashlyn Baker | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2.75 | Ashlyn Baker | 13th | Finals H1 | ||
13-0 | SB | Emilie Poulson | 26th | Finals H1 | |
13-0 | Emilie Poulson | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9-7.5 | SB | Rylee Faulkner | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
9-7.25 | Rylee Faulkner | 30th | Finals H1 | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Emilie Poulson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-0 | Maddie Middleton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | SB | Chloe Overman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Rylee Faulkner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
80-6.5 | Katie Ngati | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-9.25 | Katie Ngati | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
66-4 | SB | Katrina Gardner | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
56-2.75 | Gallie Thill | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
78-0 | Kendra Middleton | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
77-11.75 | Kendra Middleton | 11th | Finals H1 | ||
74-2 | Katrina Gardner | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
74-1.75 | Katrina Gardner | 15th | Finals H1 | ||
65-7 | Malia Fisher | 22nd | Finals H1 | ||
65-7 | Malia Fisher | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
65-6 | Katie Ngati | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
65-5.75 | Katie Ngati | 23rd | Finals H1 | ||
45-11.5 | SB | Maddie Middleton | 27th | Finals H1 | |
45-11.5 | Maddie Middleton | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3 | Katie Ngati | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-8 | Katie Ngati | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4 | Tiera Maile | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-4 | Tiera Maile | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26-8 | SB | Malo Laloata | 10th | Finals H1 | |
26-8 | Malo Laloata | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26-6 | SB | Katrina Gardner | 12th | Finals H1 | |
26-6 | Katrina Gardner | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19-3 | SB | Amanda Arriola | 28th | Finals H1 | |
19-3 | Amanda Arriola | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.32 | w | Jadyjn Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.56 | Jadyjn Roberts | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
11.86 | Jt Thomas | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
11.93 | SB | Haydn Sandstrom | 12th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
11.95 | SB | Gab Sweeten | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
12.00 | Tyler Adams | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.35 | Kaleb Ashdown | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.76 | SB | Athos Pradera | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.03 | Jadyjn Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.20 | Jadyjn Roberts | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
23.73 | Haydn Sandstrom | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
23.86 | Jt Thomas | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
25.33 | Adonai Lopes | 21st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
26.55 | Athos Pradera | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.25 | Brennan Benson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.67 | Brennan Benson | 4th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
52.08 | SB | Colin Christensen | 8th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
52.69 | Colin Christensen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.24 | SB | Ben Hall | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
56.96 | Teancum Greenwood | 23rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
59.71 | SB | Sol Farrer | 29th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.03 | SB | Samuel Shaw | 33rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.45 | Kaleb Paulsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:59.69 | SB | Spencer Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:00.11 | SB | Colin Christensen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:01.72 | Ben Berlin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.48 | SB | Michael Christensen | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:15.33 | SB | Samuel Stearman | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.51 | Kaleb Paulsen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:30.20 | Spencer Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:30.30 | Ben Berlin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:30.31 | Brennan Benson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:43.01 | Clyn Hansen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:50.64 | Anthony Ortiz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:55.84 | Kolten Bramall | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:42.99 | Brennan Benson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:47.35 | SB | Ben Berlin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:58.58 | Spencer Robinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:06.21 | Anthony Ortiz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:12.31 | Kolten Bramall | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:17.91 | Clyn Hansen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:20.36 | SB | Isaiah Nimmer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.63 | SB | Troy Newton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.30 | Troy Newton | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
18.83 | SB | Hunter Golly | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
21.58 | SB | Zachary Hair | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
21.62 | Mitchell Miles | 21st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
22.93 | SB | Alejandro Tovar | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.73 | SB | Mitchell Miles | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.33 | Mitchell Miles | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
45.45 | Troy Newton | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
46.93 | Hunter Golly | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
59.25 | SB | Nathan Chantry | 24th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
59.70 | SB | Seth Velasquez | 25th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
59.84 | SB | Bradley Bean | 26th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.94 | SB | Collin Browne | 27th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.23 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:43.61 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | John Rackhum | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | John Rackhum | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.25 | SB | Jadyjn Roberts | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-10.25 | Jadyjn Roberts | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18-9 | SB | Kaleb Ashdown | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16-7 | Athos Pradera | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | SB | Nathan Chantry | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13-9.25 | SB | Taylor Bauer | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Matt Pulver | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Matt Pulver | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
142-5 | Ethan Perez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
142-5 | SB | Ethan Perez | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
124-7 | SB | Hunter Greer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
124-7 | Hunter Greer | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
102-6 | Kaden Bretzing | 11th | Finals H1 | ||
102-6 | Kaden Bretzing | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
87-9 | SB | Shaq Sione | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
87-8.75 | Shaq Sione | 14th | Finals H1 | ||
77-0 | SB | Brennen Farnworth | 22nd | Finals H1 | |
77-0 | Brennen Farnworth | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
69-0 | SB | Jet Johnson | 25th | Finals H1 | |
69-0 | Jet Johnson | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
64-2 | SB | Brock Parker | 26th | Finals H1 | |
64-2 | Brock Parker | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
167-2 | Logan Wilkey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
165-4 | SB | Gab Sweeten | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
164-11 | Logan Wilkey | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
153-8.5 | Gab Sweeten | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
141-11.5 | SB | Hunter Greer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
141-3 | Hunter Greer | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
91-8 | Shaq Sione | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
69-3 | SB | Justin Rowley | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
67-3 | Matt Pulver | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-5 | Hunter Greer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-2 | Hunter Greer | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
39-7 | Ethan Perez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-7 | Ethan Perez | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
36-8 | Kaden Bretzing | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
33-10 | Shaq Sione | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6 | SB | Brennen Farnworth | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28-8 | Brock Parker | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |