Rowland Hall Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.99 | Caroline Applegate | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.29 | Gillian Larsen | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.94 | Caroline Applegate | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.45 | Caroline Applegate | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.31 | Astrid Lindgren | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.46 | Ella Vitek | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.30 | Megan Rasich | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.68 | Sidney Hare | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:00.54 | Mia Vinding | 98th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.30 | Astrid Lindgren | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.44 | Ella Vitek | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.53 | SB | Astrid Lindgren | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.56 | Sidney Hare | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.92 | Allison Bagley | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.95 | SB | Sidney Hare | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.98 | Allison Bagley | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Allison Bagley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | SB | Sidney Hare | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.93 | Luke Roberts | 77th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.86 | SB | Jonah Borgenicht | 92nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.32 | Sam Morris | 76th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.33 | Jack Scaife | 87th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.30 | SB | Jack Scaife | 72nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:02.57 | Connor Johansson | 84th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.86 | Matt Orford | 101st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:15.08 | Sam Morris | 121st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.55 | Max Scaife | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
88-1 | SB | Henry Lewinsohn | 52nd | Finals |