Panguitch Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | Shantae Miller | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
15.08 | Brianne Bremner | 62nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.09 | Abbey Blevins | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.58 | SB | Kapri Orton | 34th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.10 | Karlee Eyre | 44th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.85 | Whittni Orton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.72 | Karlee Eyre | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:54.98 | Makayla Dalton | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:57.81 | Corryn Anderson | 66th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.40 | Jordan Bennett | 68th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.92 | Whittni Orton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:00.85 | Brittney Henrie | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:09.68 | Makayla Dalton | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.53 | Corryn Anderson | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.54 | Jordan Bennett | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:32.61 | Whittni Orton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:08.21 | Brittney Henrie | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:25.84 | Makayla Dalton | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:35.59 | Corryn Anderson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:55.65 | Jordan Bennett | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.00 | w | Chesney Campbell | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
17.47 | Shantae Miller | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
18.07 | w | Kapri Orton | 23rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
18.91 | Brieann Birch | 32nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.51 | Shantae Miller | 22nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
53.85 | Brieann Birch | 30th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
59.05 | Jaylee Torgersen | 42nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.38 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.54 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11.75 | Chesney Campbell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Kapri Orton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-11.75 | Jonee Holman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-4.75 | Jonee Holman | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
75-7.75 | Karlee Eyre | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
71-0.25 | Mccall Tebbs | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
61-8.5 | Abbey Blevins | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
96-7 | Chesney Campbell | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
96-7 | Chesney Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-4 | Mccall Tebbs | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3.5 | SB | Chesney Campbell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-10 | Chesney Campbell | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26-1 | Abbey Blevins | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.90 | Chasyn Campbell | 58th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.59 | Trevor Wolfley | 45th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
56.83 | SB | Tyrel Henrie | 47th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
58.71 | Chasyn Campbell | 51st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.25 | Trenton Stowe | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.40 | Ian Anderson | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.82 | SB | Dallen Torgersen | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.55 | Jonah Schoppe | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:13.61 | Bosten Englestead | 68th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.65 | SB | Ian Anderson | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:23.48 | Kaden Beckstead | 74th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.21 | SB | Dallen Torgersen | 76th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.07 | Jonah Schoppe | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:18.95 | Bosten Englestead | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:55.34 | Kaden Beckstead | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:13.95 | SB | Dallen Torgersen | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.99 | Tyrel Henrie | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
20.63 | Cory Lee | 34th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.79 | SB | Dason Houston | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
45.64 | Trenton Stowe | 19th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
48.03 | Acey Orton | 30th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
48.78 | Bosten Englestead | 37th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.16 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.73 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:03.71 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3.75 | Acey Orton | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-3.75 | SB | Tyrel Henrie | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
122-10 | Dason Houston | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
122-10 | SB | Dason Houston | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
113-9 | Bryson Marshall | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
111-9.75 | Trey Barney | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
159-1 | Trey Barney | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
159-1 | Trey Barney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
142-7.75 | SB | Dason Houston | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
142-7.75 | Dason Houston | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
127-0.75 | Bryson Marshall | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
113-7 | Dallen Torgersen | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |