Weber State Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.30 | Alexandria Van Halder | 5th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.03 | Aaliyah Crawford | 1st | Finals H6 | Womens Results | |
25.55 | SB | Ashlynn Allred | 1st | Finals H5 | Womens Results |
25.55 | Alexandria Van Halder | 6th | Finals H6 | Womens Results | |
26.21 | SB | Jacque Steckler | 1st | Finals H4 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.07 | SB | Aaliyah Crawford | 1st | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
59.59 | Jacque Steckler | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
1:03.00 | SB | Candace Bowman | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.41 | SB | Julia Lockridge | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.07 | SB | Emeri Larsen | 6th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.02 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Annie Watts | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5-3 | Desirae Cruse | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5-1 | Abbygael Brecht | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-11 | SB | Emeri Larsen | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.25 | SB | Emeri Larsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-5.5 | SB | Elisa Isakson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
12-5.5 | SB | Ali Morris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
11-5.75 | SB | Shayla Palmer | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Discus | |||||
126-3 | Terrell Womack | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
99-2 | Rebecca Wenz | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
185-6 | SB | Natasha Powell | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
160-9 | Samantha Nicholes | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
146-6 | Terrell Womack | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
118-4 | Marissa Brunner | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
136-2 | Rebecca Wenz | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
133-4 | Whitney Fowers | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
118-8 | Marissa Brunner | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
111-4 | Shealynn Wacaser | 8th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-3.25 | Natasha Powell | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
36-11.75 | Terrell Womack | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.59 | Christian Weidle | 7th | Finals H5 | Mens Results | |
11.94 | Keaton Pace | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.86 | SB | Daunte Atkinson | 1st | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
22.66 | SB | Kalin Qualls | 3rd | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
22.70 | SB | Bren Durfee | 4th | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.26 | SB | Daunte Atkinson | 1st | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
49.31 | SB | Tony Osheku | 4th | Finals H5 | Mens Results |
49.46 | SB | Jason Diamond | 2nd | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
49.64 | SB | Jake Ness | 6th | Finals H5 | Mens Results |
50.55 | Kalin Qualls | 5th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
51.92 | SB | Jesse Krey | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.13 | Josh Hartford | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:55.29 | Zach Schweinsberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:58.26 | Jaxon Hansen | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:00.04 | SB | Bo Farrer | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.21 | Austin Warner | 4th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
15.25 | Tyler Kendell | 5th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
16.80 | Keaton Pace | 5th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.18 | Austin Warner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:19.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-7 | Tray Deveraux | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5-11.25 | Tyler Kendell | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.25 | SB | Tyler Kendell | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-1.25 | Keaton Pace | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
171-3 | SB | Nathan Dunivan | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
160-6 | Nathan Dunivan | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
166-10 | SB | Keaton Pace | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
125-11 | Tyler Kendell | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-8 | Nathan Dunivan | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |