North Summit Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.63 | Ashlin Blonguist | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.50 | Rachael Richins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.66 | Tristen Northrup | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.76 | Mattie Jolley | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.48 | Ashlin Blonguist | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.17 | Jordynn Scholes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.26 | Kate Schroeder | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.20 | Jordyn Bolinder | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.37 | SB | Ashlin Blonguist | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.64 | Madeline Birk | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.73 | Hunter Vernon | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.28 | Abbi Zwahlen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.27 | Sadie Boyer | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.98 | Sadie Sargent | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:32.34 | Abbi Zwahlen | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.61 | Maggie Zwahlen | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:05.51 | SB | Sadie Boyer | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:20.88 | Katie Judd | 85th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:00.73 | Sadie Sargent | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:44.61 | Maggie Zwahlen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.44 | Elise Richins | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.92 | Kassidee Evans | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.55 | SB | Aleigh Ercanbrack | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.96 | Autumn Rees | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.77 | Jordynn Scholes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.70 | Kassidee Evans | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.27 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:34.48 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Kate Mcmichael | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | SB | Kassidee Evans | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
16-6 | Kassidee Evans | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7.5 | Haylee Mcqueen | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7.5 | Haylee Mcqueen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0.5 | Jordynn Scholes | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-1 | Makayla Smith | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-4 | SB | Megan Richins | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
95-1 | Megan Richins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-4 | Megan Richins | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
91-11 | Jenessa Stephens | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
88-7 | Elise Richins | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
65-0 | Autumn Rees | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-11 | SB | Jenessa Stephens | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27-9 | Madeline Birk | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1 | Makayla Smith | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | Carson Richins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.70 | Tristen Woolstenhulm | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.05 | Baltazar Martinez | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.57 | Chris Richins | 77th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.38 | Carson Richins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.03 | w | Eisley Scholes | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.06 | SB | Braden Richins | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.21 | Ty Crystal | 68th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.15 | Tristen Woolstenhulm | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.83 | Ryan Mcmichael | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.77 | Ty Crystal | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.57 | SB | Braden Richins | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.78 | SB | Tristen Woolstenhulm | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:17.90 | SB | Carlos Martinez | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:34.57 | SB | Tayte Staples | 98th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.60 | Jonathan Rothschild | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:48.13 | Jace Richins | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:57.58 | Keaten Jones | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:03.23 | Carlos Martinez | 74th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:19.49 | Seth Brown | 102nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:08.32 | Jonathan Rothschild | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:18.80 | SB | Keaten Jones | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:42.11 | SB | Carlos Martinez | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:00.53 | Seth Brown | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:04.63 | Tayte Staples | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.78 | Jace Hirzel | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.36 | Curtis Calderwood | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.34 | Stockton Richins | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.67 | Curtis Calderwood | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.03 | SB | Drew Stephens | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.90 | SB | Stockton Richins | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.29 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.88 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:55.29 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | SB | Mason Richins | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | Calvin Hunsaker | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17-1.5 | Eisley Scholes | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7.5 | Dalton Richins | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-5 | Mathew Boyer | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
97-7 | Braden Richins | 38th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
95-4 | Dalton Richins | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
129-5 | Thomas Beenfield | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
119-2 | Ryan Mcmichael | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
115-9 | Braden Richins | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-10 | Carson Richins | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-10 | Mason Richins | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-5.5 | Mathew Boyer | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |