Corner Canyon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.38 | Nicole Critchfield | 18th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.49 | Hannah Sanderson | 62nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.69 | Mickelle Tanner-woods | 69th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
14.90 | Kaitlyn Dunford | 74th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.08 | Nicole Critchfield | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
29.95 | Jaydra Payne | 63rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
30.26 | SB | Hannah Sanderson | 71st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.00 | Nicole Critchfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.57 | Nicole Critchfield | 4th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.90 | SB | Jaydra Payne | 46th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.00 | Madison Lewis | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.90 | Rachel Madsen | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.38 | Paityn Chynoweth | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.08 | SB | Mikayla Mackey | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:44.44 | SB | Madison Sudweeks | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:47.26 | SB | Paityn Chynoweth | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:11.81 | SB | Jaci Smiley | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:59.49 | SB | Aubree Covington | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:48.21 | Katie Smith | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.53 | Kaitlyn Dunford | 49th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.66 | Hannah Sanderson | 45th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
58.27 | SB | Kendall Archer | 53rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.67 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:03.31 | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.79 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Sydney Jensen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | Sydney Jensen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3.5 | SB | Mickelle Tanner-woods | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
71-6 | Kassidy Martinsen | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-7 | SB | Macy Kapp | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
89-3 | Paige Nelson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-0 | SB | Macy Kapp | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50-11 | Kassidy Martinsen | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-10 | Kassidy Martinsen | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.34 | Tyler Green | 61st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.36 | Tyler Critchfield | 62nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.38 | Parker Cluff | 64th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.91 | Cole Barkey | 85th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.48 | Jack Bakker | 61st | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
25.70 | Jax Matthews | 67th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
25.78 | Tyler Green | 68th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
26.69 | Cole Barkey | 79th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.77 | Jax Matthews | 52nd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
57.54 | SB | Tyler Green | 63rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
57.80 | Tanner Putnam | 66th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
59.04 | Ben Hiatt | 74th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.60 | Albert Hanks | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.24 | SB | Ben Hiatt | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:21.43 | Christian Wright | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.66 | Albert Hanks | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:49.29 | SB | Philipcampbell Torres | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:51.43 | SB | R Luke Gardenshire | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:59.81 | Trevor Lawson | 73rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.30 | SB | Andrew Lawson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:36.94 | SB | Austin Hansen | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:41.24 | Chase Pickford | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:41.84 | SB | Philipcampbell Torres | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.40 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:08.77 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:50.59 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Zach Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | Parker Cluff | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | SB | Trevor Sampson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | Zach Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-2 | Jack Bakker | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10.25 | Trevor Sampson | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-1 | Tanner Howell | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-8 | Grant Bakker | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-6 | SB | Parker Thompson | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
129-9 | SB | Parker Thompson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
122-4 | SB | Bronson Bauer | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
120-5 | Zach Eagar | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-11 | Cam Steele | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-9 | Bronson Bauer | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-2.5 | SB | Cam Steele | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-7 | Hunter Jansson | 63rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1 | SB | Grant Bakker | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |