Enterprise Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | SB | Riley Lyman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.83 | Sharley Huntsman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.01 | SB | Mckenzy Huntsman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.14 | SB | Rachell Bingham | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.68 | SB | Katlynn Shock | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.93 | SB | Mckenzy Huntsman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.60 | Rachell Bingham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.83 | SB | Katlynn Shock | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.15 | SB | Sharley Huntsman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.48 | Olivia Moyle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.12 | Allie Yardley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:54.19 | Chelsey Nelson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.99 | SB | Amanda Humphries | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:22.53 | SB | Emily Saunders | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.18 | Allie Yardley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:25.60 | Amanda Humphries | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:04.13 | Olivia Moyle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.60 | Rachell Bingham | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.97 | SB | Merrilee Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.51 | Riley Lyman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.84 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:22.36 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Olivia Moyle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Allie Yardley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Calista Shock | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.75 | Launa Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2 | Calista Shock | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0.75 | SB | Laura Luck | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-1.5 | Mary Taylor | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-7 | SB | Aspen Holliday | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
65-10 | Launa Taylor | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-1 | Merrilee Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-9.5 | SB | Saralia Fonseca | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-9.5 | Hannah Beckstrand | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-6.5 | Marissa Hughes | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
94-2 | Shelby Lyman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-1 | Merrilee Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-10.5 | Abigail Gardner | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-5 | SB | Morgane Papalis | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75-0.5 | SB | Sherri Platt | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-3.25 | Launa Taylor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1.5 | Merrilee Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-10.25 | Sherri Platt | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-6.5 | Hannah Beckstrand | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | Justin Prisbrey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.26 | SB | Chance Holliday | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.48 | Caleb Koopmans | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.60 | Michael Dougherty | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.76 | Justin Prisbrey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.61 | Chad Beckstrand | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.87 | Hunter Carter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.34 | SB | Ethan Wright | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.66 | Logan Banks | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.26 | Koden Hunt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.72 | Jayson Holt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.20 | SB | Dallin Holt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:24.85 | SB | Koden Hunt | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:27.74 | Hunter Carter | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.61 | Chandler Staheli | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.21 | Kyle Staheli | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:45.27 | Chandler Staheli | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.87 | SB | Kyle Staheli | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.54 | SB | Chance Holliday | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.51 | Kaleb Nay | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.28 | SB | Dallin Shurtliff | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.32 | Dylan Crawford | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.19 | SB | Austin Yardley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.39 | Dallin Shurtliff | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.98 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:28.01 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Chance Holliday | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | SB | Kaleb Nay | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Dylan Crawford | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | Kaleb Nay | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-11.25 | w | Dylan Crawford | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
108-4 | Roberto Jardon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-2.5 | James Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-8 | Joey Paine | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
148-9 | SB | Zachary Koopmans | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
126-8 | Chad Beckstrand | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-0 | SB | Brady Tullis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2.5 | James Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-11.25 | Joey Paine | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3.75 | Justin Prisbrey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-10.25 | Zachary Koopmans | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-10.75 | Chad Beckstrand | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |