Milford Invitational 2014

Milford, UT
Hosted by Milford

Milford Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.07 w Emily Barnes 2nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
14.19 Chandler Rose 3rd Quarters H1 Complete Results
14.27 w Emily Barnes 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
14.50 w Chandler Rose 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.65 Kennedy Netto 10th Quarters H1 Complete Results
14.74 Karissa Yee 11th Quarters H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.28 Jaycee Denny 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
30.06 Jaycee Denny 2nd Quarters H1 Complete Results
30.88 w Karissa Yee 4th Quarters H1 Complete Results
32.29 Karissa Yee 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:06.76 Chandler Rose 4th Quarters H1 Complete Results
1:07.47 Chandler Rose 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:16.74 Glenys Odaniel 13th Quarters H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
3:23.97 Glenys Odaniel 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:32.78 Kaitlyn Blincoe 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:37.57 Mahlee Livingston 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:05.53 SB Glenys Odaniel 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:39.00 SB Kaitlyn Blincoe 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
14:13.47 Mahlee Livingston 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.07 Riley Reynolds 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
20.94 Sherra Swapp 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
56.36 Riley Reynolds 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
58.46 Sherra Swapp 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
58.94 SB Mahlee Livingston 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:34.76 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Sprint Medley Relay
5:15.89 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-10 Emily Barnes 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4-6 Chandler Rose 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-2 Kennedy Netto 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
13-10.5 Jaycee Denny 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
97-4.25 Jaycee Denny 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
66-4.75 Daezia Livingston 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
115-7 Kennedy Netto 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
69-11 Daezia Livingston 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
24-9.75 Daezia Livingston 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.10 Nathan Barnes 6th Quarters H1 Complete Results
12.28 Nathan Barnes 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.33 SB Alex Mayer 9th Quarters H1 Complete Results
12.48 Braiden Pomerinke 13th Quarters H1 Complete Results
13.15 w Colter Wright 21st Quarters H1 Complete Results
13.40 Dayde Carter 23rd Quarters H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.20 Nathan Barnes 8th Quarters H1 Complete Results
25.24 w Braiden Pomerinke 9th Quarters H1 Complete Results
27.12 w Colter Wright 17th Quarters H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
52.98 Nathan Barnes 1st Quarters H1 Complete Results
54.29 Nathan Barnes 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
57.05 SB Ethan Young 4th Quarters H1 Complete Results
57.76 Ethan Young 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
59.79 SB Dayde Carter 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.56 Dayde Carter 8th Quarters H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:21.32 Carl Killman 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:50.26 Ethan Young 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:04.24 Carl Killman 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:28.43 Evan Young 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:39.03 Drew Filer 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:23.18 Ethan Young 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
10:49.28 Carl Killman 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
11:34.49 Evan Young 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:54.46 Drew Filer 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
50.52 Carter Hardy 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
56.80 Dayde Carter 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:51.46 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Sprint Medley Relay
4:30.61 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-5.5 Alex Mayer 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-10.5 Carter Hardy 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
122-1 Colter Wright 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
113-2.5 SB Alex Mayer 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
30-6.25 Kincade Partridge 20th Finals H1 Complete Results