Pine View Invitational

St. George, UT
Hosted by Pine View

Finals Results

a more complete set of results may be found at www.runnercard.com


                    Pine View Invitational - 3/23/2012 7:45:06 PM                    
                         Pine View HS Track, St. George, UT                          

                       Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Parker Landgren           11 Brighton                      11.13    10
  2 Adam Thompson             11 Hurricane                     11.28     8
  3 Dak Kleven                12 North Sanpete                 11.29     6
  4 Christian Weidle          12 Judge Memorial                11.42     5
  5 Sage Palmer               12 Enterprise                    11.49     4
  6 Jarvis Andrews            12 Kearns                        11.50     3
  7 Stetson Sartor            11 Herriman                      11.59     2
  8 Jason Sanders             11 Cedar                         11.75     1    

                       Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Aimee Wheeler             12 Springville                   12.80    10
  2 Ashlynn Allred             9 Emery                         12.86     8
  3 Kayla Shakespeare         11 Cedar                         12.95     6
  4 Samantha Reeves           11 Orem                          12.98     5
  5 Jamaica Christiansen      10 Timpanogos                    13.09     4
  6 Jameela Hayes             12 West Jordan                   13.10     3
  7 Sara Hicks                12 Woods Cross                   13.40     2
  8 Kailee Brady               9 Dixie                         13.57     1

                       Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Cale Strong               12 Wasatch                       22.24    10
  2 Parker Landgren           11 Brighton                      22.44     8
  3 Jake Arslanian            12 Pine View                     22.47     6
  4 Adam Thompson             11 Hurricane                     22.73     5
  5 Dak Kleven                12 North Sanpete                 22.75     4
  6 David McNamara            12 Alta                          22.81     3
  7 Sage Palmer               12 Enterprise                    23.17     2

                       Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Reeves           11 Orem                          26.39    10
  2 Megan Molumby             12 West Jordan                   26.56     8
  3 Kayla Shakespeare         11 Cedar                         26.79     6
  4 Betty Orr                 12 Uintah                        27.03     5
  5 Jamaica Christiansen      10 Timpanogos                    27.04     4
  6 Mckayla Montgomery         9 Springville                   27.34     3
  7 Haley Egbert               9 Orem                          27.42     2

                       Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Dak Kleven                12 North Sanpete                 50.38    10
  2 Talem Franco              11 Wasatch                       50.88     8
  3 Kolton Knighton           12 Canyon View                   50.93     6
  4 Jared Rhoton              12 Cedar                         51.32     5
  5 Kyle Knutsen              11 Judge Memorial                51.60     4
  6 Brandon Poulos            12 Orem                          52.53     3
  7 Taylor Cannon              9 Springville                   52.68     2
  8 Alex Kessler              11 Park City                     53.63     1

                       Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Molumby             12 West Jordan                   59.37    10
  2 Abby Lee                  10 Orem                        1:01.99     8
  3 Jacque Steckler           10 Woods Cross                 1:02.13     6
  4 Josie Comp                10 Cedar                       1:03.17     5
  5 Emmalee Price             12 West Jordan                 1:03.35     4
  6 Lacey Prince              10 Hurricane                   1:03.68     3
  7 Kailee Brady               9 Dixie                       1:04.96     2

                        Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Haven Shelton             12 Pleasant Grove              1:56.02    10
  2 Ben Saarel                11 Park City                   1:57.23     8
  3 Talem Franco              11 Wasatch                     1:58.19     6
  4 Aarim Farnsworth          12 Woods Cross                 1:59.01     5
  5 Dane Nielson              12 Delta                       2:00.42     4
  6 Ammon Blauer              12 Parowan                     2:00.91     3
  7 Jacob Heslington          11 Timpanogos                  2:01.11     2
  8 Connor Jones              10 Herriman                    2:02.57     1
  9 Garrett Christensen       12 Orem                        2:02.84      
 10 Michael Russell           12 Page                        2:04.30      
 11 Tanner Charles            12 Orem                        2:04.31      
 12 McKay Sharp               10 Herriman                    2:04.48      
 13 Hayden Pugmire            12 Orem                        2:04.54      
 14 Yanni Gallagher           12 Kanab                       2:05.40      
 15 Shawn Secody              12 Page                        2:05.89      
 16 Tyler Nielson             12 Delta                       2:06.14      
 17 Mitchell Booth            12 West Jordan                 2:06.34      
 18 Kayden Starley            11 Cedar                       2:07.00      
 19 Rob Dunn                  12 Bountiful                   2:07.90      
 20 Jacob Crosby              10 Alta                        2:07.92      
 21 Zachary Smith             12 West Jordan                 2:08.08      
 22 Tyron Yazzie               9 Page                        2:09.18      
 23 Taylor Dillon              9 Woods Cross                 2:09.24      
 24 Matt Lechtenberg          12 Woods Cross                 2:09.30      
 25 Pierce Kent               12 Wasatch                     2:09.62      
 26 Devin Gillespie           10 Pine View                   2:09.75      
 27 Zach Page                 12 Woods Cross                 2:10.16      
 28 Chase Jenkins             10 Snow Canyon                 2:10.37      
 29 Aaron Green               12 Park City                   2:11.05      
 30 Richard Coles             12 Alta                        2:11.62      
 31 Truman Madsen             10 Hurricane                   2:11.63      
 32 Kendrick Staheli          12 Enterprise                  2:11.78      
 33 Jesse Jorgenson           11 Herriman                    2:11.96      
 34 Casey Kimzey              10 Pine View                   2:12.18      
 35 Caleb Diehl               12 Park City                   2:12.23      
 36 Nephi Eschler              9 Hurricane                   2:12.33      
 37 Jacob Stone               10 Woods Cross                 2:12.52      
 38 Jinno Guevara             12 Woods Cross                 2:12.58      
 39 Morgan Martin              9 Springville                 2:12.85      
 40 Thomas Johnson            10 Logan                       2:12.91      
 41 Josh McCombs              12 Hurricane                   2:13.04      
 42 Adam Proffitt              9 Snow Canyon                 2:13.06      
 43 Parker Brady              12 Springville                 2:13.09      
 44 Wes Crockett              10 Cedar                       2:13.16      
 45 Adam Johnson              12 Wasatch                     2:13.89      
 46 Chase Leavitt             11 Snow Canyon                 2:14.17      
 47 Logan Platt               11 Enterprise                  2:14.27      
 48 Kale Sharp                 9 Desert Hills                2:14.39      
 49 Matt Young                10 Pine View                   2:14.80      
 50 Mitch Wade                10 West Jordan                 2:15.17      
 51 Tanner McKissick          12 Herriman                    2:15.18      
 52 Griffen Harmen             9 Wasatch                     2:15.47      
 53 Dereck Darley             12 Logan                       2:15.94      
 54 Saxon OCampo              12 West Jordan                 2:16.28      
 55 Bryson Allison            11 Park City                   2:17.11      
 56 Jason Lindhardt           11 Pine View                   2:17.64      
 57 Bobby Dayley              10 Timpanogos                  2:17.74      
 58 Jayce Davis               10 Cedar                       2:18.14      
 59 Dane Myers                 9 Millard                     2:18.16      
 60 Jade Christopherson       11 Uintah                      2:18.17      
 61 Luis Vidal                11 Logan                       2:18.44      
 62 Brian Jackson             11 North Sanpete               2:18.90      
 63 Shandon Clark              9 Canyon View                 2:18.92      
 64 Tim White                 11 Millard                     2:19.81      
 65 John Mcphie               10 Desert Hills                2:19.83      
 66 Konnor Moshier            10 Desert Hills                2:20.08      
 67 Kaden Foremaster          12 Enterprise                  2:20.24      
 68 Ryland Savage             11 Alta                        2:20.91      
 69 Johnny Perez               9 Logan                       2:21.14      
 70 Erik Mckell                9 Orem                        2:21.64      
 71 Justin Littleman           9 Page                        2:21.73      
 72 Taylor Long               10 Hurricane                   2:22.22      
 73 Orson Koyle               11 Millard                     2:22.45      
 74 Dallas Alder              10 Delta                       2:22.83      
 75 Josh Lyman                11 Cedar                       2:23.07      
 76 Todd Olsen                 9 North Sanpete               2:23.51      
 77 Brandon Callison          10 Canyon View                 2:23.75      
 78 John Batty                12 Uintah                      2:24.26      
 79 Ammon Embleton            11 North Sanpete               2:25.20      
 80 Gabe Mayberry             10 Uintah                      2:25.60      
 81 Taylor Liddell            11 Timpanogos                  2:25.83      
 82 Carlos Maciel             11 Desert Hills                2:25.88      
 83 Wes Mercier               10 Dixie                       2:27.79      
 84 Jacob Everitt             12 North Sanpete               2:29.58      
 85 Cody Hancock              10 Canyon View                 2:31.61      
 86 Trevor Franklin            9 Valley                      2:31.80      
 87 Spencer Fuller            12 Alta                        2:32.47      
 88 Sam Porras                 9 Dixie                       2:32.64      
 89 Spencer White             10 Uintah                      2:32.66      
 90 William Dennison          11 Kearns                      2:33.16      
 91 Kyle Staheli               9 Enterprise                  2:34.54      
 92 Andrew Richardson          9 Millard                     2:35.46      
 93 Collin Howard             10 Wasatch Academy             2:38.87      
 94 Mitch Smith                9 Dixie                       2:45.75      
 95 Dan Jarvis                 9 Canyon View                 2:47.68      

                       Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Aimee Bryson              10 Cedar                       2:21.54    10
  2 Candace Greenwood         10 Orem                        2:25.00     8
  3 Erica Evans               12 Logan                       2:26.44     6
  4 Darian Sharp              12 Desert Hills                2:26.91     5
  5 McKenzie Snyder           12 Park City                   2:27.09     4
  6 Caity Beddes              11 Uintah                      2:27.88     3
  7 Sidney Terry              12 Timpanogos                  2:28.71     2
  8 Makenzie Clark            11 Woods Cross                 2:29.70     1
  9 Rachel Stratton           11 Orem                        2:30.18      
 10 Ellie Burton              10 Park City                   2:30.64      
 11 Alyssa Snyder              9 Park City                   2:31.88      
 12 Julianna Olsen            12 Woods Cross                 2:32.14      
 13 Caitlin Casper            12 West Jordan                 2:32.98      
 14 Skotie Houle              10 Orem                        2:33.28      
 15 Jessica Peterson          11 Pine View                   2:33.36      
 16 Courtney Allred           10 Desert Hills                2:33.65      
 17 Kami Hartley              10 Herriman                    2:34.33      
 18 Taylor Crowton            10 Herriman                    2:34.65      
 19 Darci Dixon               11 Delta                       2:34.86      
 20 Linzie Hills              11 Wasatch                     2:34.89      
 21 Bre Andersen              10 Timpanogos                  2:34.92      
 22 Whitney Orgil             10 Wasatch                     2:35.09      
 23 Kelsey Ingalls            12 Snow Canyon                 2:35.64      
 24 Heather Evans             10 Wasatch                     2:35.97      
 25 Sara Fauver               12 West Jordan                 2:36.13      
 26 Abby Lee                  10 Orem                        2:36.25      
 27 Lauren Bushnell           10 Desert Hills                2:36.63      
 28 Kaitland Garner           11 Woods Cross                 2:36.69      
 29 Ambri Dunnell             12 Canyon View                 2:36.85      
 30 Stefanie Curtis           12 Parowan                     2:37.43      
 31 Nicole Douglas            11 Page                        2:37.74      
 32 Sarah Orr                  9 Park City                   2:37.77      
 33 Sadie Webster              9 Cedar                       2:38.18      
 34 Whitney Terry             10 Woods Cross                 2:38.19      
 35 Liz Harrison              12 Pine View                   2:38.63      
 36 Randi Jewkes              11 Logan                       2:38.75      
 37 Abby Van Orden            11 Pine View                   2:39.21      
 38 Jamie Dyer                11 Logan                       2:39.74      
 39 Kalli Tyler               11 Canyon View                 2:40.14      
 40 Megan Perkins             10 West Jordan                 2:40.34      
 41 Devon Robinson            11 Hurricane                   2:40.72      
 42 Jessica Guymon            11 Emery                       2:41.42      
 43 Aubrey Rust               11 Uintah                      2:41.56      
 44 Aimee Wright               9 Canyon View                 2:41.66      
 45 Madison Barney            10 Snow Canyon                 2:41.68      
 46 Taraneh Shariatmadari     10 Alta                        2:42.34      
 47 Alexa Hayter              10 Wasatch                     2:42.77      
 48 Kasidee Perkins           11 Canyon View                 2:43.21      
 49 Ashley Hill               10 Uintah                      2:43.28      
 50 Ana Weaver                10 Cedar                       2:46.60      
 51 Brooke Lange              11 Springville                 2:48.02      
 52 Alex Mosley               11 Hurricane                   2:48.16      
 53 Daisy Bray                 9 Millard                     2:49.43      
 54 Shalynne Seegmiller       11 Dixie                       2:50.74      
 55 Kaytlin Carter            11 Enterprise                  2:50.84      
 56 Ali Palmer                10 North Sanpete               2:51.16      
 57 Anina Peacock              9 Uintah                      2:51.53      
 58 Allison Bailey            10 Springville                 2:51.57      
 59 Amelia Radford            10 Herriman                    2:51.74      
 60 Juliette Wade              9 Hurricane                   2:52.38      
 61 Mikie Brinkerhoff          9 Herriman                    2:53.35      
 62 Jessie Palmer              9 North Sanpete               2:54.90      
 63 Kaitlynn Riding            9 Delta                       2:55.16      
 64 Stephanie Mower           12 North Sanpete               2:55.46      
 65 Ruth Urquhart              9 Dixie                       2:56.09      
 66 Kirtlyn Hunt               9 Parowan                     2:57.95      
 67 Karen Wibe                12 Hurricane                   2:59.39      
 68 Alexis Oliver              9 Millard                     3:00.27      
 69 Erin Farish               11 Pine View                   3:01.40      
 70 Charity Holding            9 Millard                     3:02.28      
 71 Kiara Call                   Dixie                       3:03.37      
 72 Morgan Buffington         10 Parowan                     3:03.61      
 73 Sydney Allred              9 North Sanpete               3:05.61      
 74 Shelby Holmquist          12 Kearns                      3:06.68      
 75 Makenna Bennett            9 Millard                     3:10.33      
 76 Melissa Phillips          10 Kearns                      3:15.93      
 77 Emree Moody               10 Snow Canyon                 3:16.59      
 78 Emiley Hurst               9 Kearns                      3:17.29      

                       Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Saarel                11 Park City                   4:23.83    10
  2 Jacob Heslington          11 Timpanogos                  4:24.98     8
  3 Tyson Boyer               12 Pine View                   4:25.90     6
  4 Kohle Perkes              12 Bountiful                   4:27.17     5
  5 Jerrell Mock              11 Logan                       4:27.26     4
  6 Chance Werner             12 Orem                        4:28.74     3
  7 Connor Jones              10 Herriman                    4:31.30     2
  8 Kramer Morton             10 Alta                        4:33.60     1
  9 Jason Quinn               10 Dixie                       4:34.14      
 10 Chuk Mitchell             11 Herriman                    4:34.19      
 10 McKay Sharp               10 Herriman                    4:34.19      
 12 Zachary Smith             12 West Jordan                 4:35.07      
 13 Rory Linkletter           10 Herriman                    4:35.75      
 14 Tyler Ross                12 Alta                        4:37.04      
 15 Aarim Farnsworth          12 Woods Cross                 4:38.45      
 16 Bryan Pearson             10 Cedar                       4:38.89      
 17 Mike Finch                10 Pine View                   4:40.32      
 18 Tommy Ingalls             11 Snow Canyon                 4:41.46      
 19 Owen Gardner              10 Springville                 4:41.84      
 20 Garrett Christensen       12 Orem                        4:42.74      
 21 Victor Medina             11 Canyon View                 4:43.09      
 22 Parker Brady              12 Springville                 4:43.33      
 23 Kyle Egan                 11 Canyon View                 4:43.52      
 24 Ammon Blauer              12 Parowan                     4:43.79      
 25 Irvine Cambron            11 Cedar                       4:44.05      
 26 Dusty Hone                10 Cedar                       4:44.84      
 27 Tyler Nielson             12 Delta                       4:44.97      
 28 Tomy Gutierrez            11 East                        4:45.23      
 29 Taylor Dillon              9 Woods Cross                 4:45.65      
 30 Kayden Starley            11 Cedar                       4:45.66      
 31 Andy Steggell             12 Timpanogos                  4:45.73      
 32 Jantzen Dalley            11 Springville                 4:45.74      
 33 Joshua Mcphie             10 Desert Hills                4:46.26      
 34 Dane Nielson              12 Delta                       4:46.58      
 35 Austin Birrell            11 Orem                        4:46.99      
 36 Brigham Whitney           11 Desert Hills                4:47.29      
 37 Nephi Eschler              9 Hurricane                   4:47.30      
 38 Devin Gillespie           10 Pine View                   4:48.14      
 39 Michael Russell           12 Page                        4:48.84      
 40 Yanni Gallagher           12 Kanab                       4:48.94      
 41 Casey Kimzey              10 Pine View                   4:49.31      
 42 Matt Lechtenberg          12 Woods Cross                 4:49.67      
 43 Brian Covington           12 Canyon View                 4:49.71      
 44 Kyran Brown               12 Page                        4:49.92      
 45 Jacob Stone               10 Woods Cross                 4:51.09      
 46 Hunter Chamberlain        10 Dixie                       4:51.13      
 47 Chase Jenkins             10 Snow Canyon                 4:51.79      
 48 Aaron Green               12 Park City                   4:52.65      
 49 Justin Bradshaw           11 Snow Canyon                 4:52.75      
 50 Kyle Bunker               10 Orem                        4:52.99      
 51 Conner Anderson           11 Alta                        4:53.48      
 52 Nate Gideon               11 Park City                   4:54.41      
 53 Shawn Secody              12 Page                        4:55.85      
 54 Tyron Yazzie               9 Page                        4:56.15      
 55 Taylor Liddell            11 Timpanogos                  4:56.39      
 56 Nathan Gurr               11 Parowan                     4:57.35      
 57 Adam Johnson              12 Wasatch                     4:58.26      
 58 Rob Dunn                  12 Bountiful                   4:58.40      
 59 Kendrick Staheli          12 Enterprise                  4:59.12      
 60 Luis Vidal                11 Logan                       4:59.38      
 61 Josh McCombs              12 Hurricane                   4:59.63      
 62 Tanner Hurst              11 Kearns                      4:59.77      
 63 Mitch Wade                10 West Jordan                 5:00.26      
 64 Chris Rushing              9 East                        5:00.30      
 65 Hunter Lundskog           11 Wasatch                     5:00.65      
 66 Kyle Stevens              12 Canyon View                 5:00.73      
 67 Pierce Kent               12 Wasatch                     5:00.91      
 68 Ammon Embleton            11 North Sanpete               5:01.02      
 69 Helaman Burrows           10 Springville                 5:02.47      
 70 Kaden Ashcraft            11 Hurricane                   5:02.65      
 71 Easton Richardson         12 Millard                     5:02.68      
 72 Taylor Purcell            11 North Sanpete               5:02.75      
 73 Nathan Hatton             10 Parowan                     5:03.23      
 74 Jaren Ashby               11 Desert Hills                5:03.77      
 75 Darian Leavitt             9 Kearns                      5:04.40      
 76 Caleb Diehl               12 Park City                   5:06.15      
 77 Ben Powell                10 Desert Hills                5:06.72      
 78 Jeremy Pickering          12 Enterprise                  5:06.85      
 79 Spencer Neaville           9 Dixie                       5:08.63      
 80 Bronco Hollowell           9 Dixie                       5:09.12      
 81 Zane Pederson             11 Timpanogos                  5:09.87      
 82 Austin Pullan             11 Hurricane                   5:10.31      
 83 Chase Leavitt             11 Snow Canyon                 5:10.47      
 84 Dereck Darley             12 Logan                       5:11.77      
 85 Johnny Perez               9 Logan                       5:12.11      
 86 Caleb Woolsey             12 Emery                       5:12.15      
 87 Chad Marquez              12 Alta                        5:12.50      
 88 Orson Koyle               11 Millard                     5:14.33      
 89 Brian Jackson             11 North Sanpete               5:14.58      
 90 Dakota Cobler             10 East                        5:18.44      
 91 Kaden Foremaster          12 Enterprise                  5:20.09      
 92 Josh Visser               12 Delta                       5:22.67      
 93 Jacob Everitt             12 North Sanpete               5:22.82      
 94 Tanner Robinson            9 Parowan                     5:25.21      
 95 Caden Macfarlane          10 East                        5:26.48      
 96 John Batty                12 Uintah                      5:26.72      
 97 Parker Pearson            10 Uintah                      5:26.86      
 98 Gabe Mayberry             10 Uintah                      5:30.07      
 99 Sam Hallman                9 EHS                         5:36.81      
100 Joel Mork                 11 Delta                       5:37.66      
101 Spencer White             10 Uintah                      5:40.46      
102 Collin Howard             10 Wasatch Academy             5:45.52      
103 William Dennison          11 Kearns                      5:45.81      
104 Kyle Staheli               9 Enterprise                  5:57.40      
104 Andrew Richardson          9 Millard                     5:57.40      
106 Jacob Davis               11 Kearns                      6:01.58      
107 Sammy Campbell            12 Millard                     6:24.74      

                       Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Natalie Shields           12 East                        5:02.72    10
  2 Summer Harper             11 Orem                        5:10.00     8
  3 Aimee Bryson              10 Cedar                       5:16.04     6
  4 Alisse Walker             11 Park City                   5:17.20     5
  5 Kaylee Boyer              12 Pine View                   5:20.16     4
  6 Alyssa Snyder              9 Park City                   5:20.52     3
  7 Candace Greenwood         10 Orem                        5:24.08     2
  8 Darian Sharp              12 Desert Hills                5:24.95     1
  9 Abigail Hurst             11 East                        5:26.74      
 10 Harley Murray             12 Uintah                      5:28.38      
 10 Lucy Biles                 9 Herriman                    5:28.38      
 12 Makenzie Clark            11 Woods Cross                 5:29.43      
 13 Jessica Robertson          9 Herriman                    5:30.43      
 14 Frida Nilsson             12 Pine View                   5:30.58      
 15 Kami Hartley              10 Herriman                    5:32.50      
 16 Amanda Evans              11 Woods Cross                 5:32.64      
 17 Sara Fauver               12 West Jordan                 5:33.07      
 18 Sidney Terry              12 Timpanogos                  5:33.49      
 19 Millika Holbrook           9 Woods Cross                 5:34.09      
 20 Kiley Green               12 Juan Diego                  5:35.12      
 21 Katlyn Baker              10 Canyon View                 5:35.32      
 22 Lacey Prince              10 Hurricane                   5:35.61      
 23 Cambry Jensen             11 Canyon View                 5:40.05      
 24 Taylor Crowton            10 Herriman                    5:40.66      
 25 Kaila Balch               10 Park City                   5:40.95      
 26 Kelsey Ingalls            12 Snow Canyon                 5:41.09      
 27 Ashley Runyon             10 Orem                        5:42.13      
 28 Rachel Stone              11 Pine View                   5:43.11      
 29 Heather Evans             10 Wasatch                     5:43.92      
 30 Annie Orr                 11 Park City                   5:45.42      
 31 Linzie Hills              11 Wasatch                     5:46.61      
 32 Jenessa Mitchell          11 Snow Canyon                 5:46.82      
 33 Whitney Orgil             10 Wasatch                     5:47.24      
 34 Hannah Berlin             12 Timpanogos                  5:47.90      
 35 Courtney Allred           10 Desert Hills                5:48.35      
 36 Kalli Tyler               11 Canyon View                 5:48.76      
 37 Lynne Taylor              11 Hurricane                   5:48.94      
 38 Olivia Moyle              10 Enterprise                  5:49.58      
 39 Shaylee Lafevre           10 Delta                       5:49.71      
 40 Kamryn Watts               9 Hurricane                   5:50.10      
 41 Kaylee Corry               9 Cedar                       5:51.69      
 42 Tiffanie Allen            12 Timpanogos                  5:52.17      
 43 Erica Evans               12 Logan                       5:52.78      
 44 Mia Hart                  10 Pine View                   5:53.14      
 45 Katie Pearson             12 Cedar                       5:53.15      
 46 Jayde Secody              11 Page                        5:53.49      
 47 Lindsey Williams          10 Canyon View                 5:53.52      
 48 Randi Jewkes              11 Logan                       5:55.96      
 49 Sarah Sargent              9 East                        5:56.02      
 50 Kaitland Garner           11 Woods Cross                 5:56.19      
 51 Darci Dixon               11 Delta                       5:57.22      
 52 Emily Olsen                9 Dixie                       5:57.91      
 53 Taraneh Shariatmadari     10 Alta                        5:58.01      
 54 Kate Mitchel              10 Orem                        5:58.30      
 55 Megan Perkins             10 West Jordan                 5:59.72      
 56 Meghan Simonson           12 Desert Hills                6:00.28      
 57 Jamie Dyer                11 Logan                       6:00.82      
 58 Aubrey Rust               11 Uintah                      6:00.96      
 59 Jocelyn Gale              10 Parowan                     6:10.87      
 60 Ashley Hill               10 Uintah                      6:12.36      
 61 Jacee Bird                12 Emery                       6:14.17      
 62 Mari Dettamanti           10 Cedar                       6:15.46      
 63 Jordan Roskelley           9 Page                        6:19.65      
 64 Riley Roylance             9 Wasatch                     6:20.95      
 65 Daisy Bray                 9 Millard                     6:20.98      
 66 Brooke Lange              11 Springville                 6:23.52      
 67 Devon Robinson            11 Hurricane                   6:25.20      
 68 Madison Thompson          11 Dixie                       6:25.64      
 69 Ruth Urquhart              9 Dixie                       6:26.41      
 70 Alyse Beard               11 Dixie                       6:26.73      
 71 Sara Ipson                11 Parowan                     6:30.69      
 72 Kirtlyn Hunt               9 Parowan                     6:31.09      
 73 Charity Holding            9 Millard                     6:35.51      
 74 Ashley Larsen              9 Uintah                      6:38.83      
 75 Allison Bailey            10 Springville                 6:38.92      
 76 Alexis Oliver              9 Millard                     6:39.06      
 77 Kaytlin Carter            11 Enterprise                  6:39.59      
 78 Mary Larsen               10 North Sanpete               6:40.57      
 79 Chloe Fleischer            9 Desert Hills                6:43.03      
 80 Stephanie Snow             9 Snow Canyon                 6:43.57      
 81 Lexie Bowles               9 North Sanpete               6:44.10      
 82 Rhiannon Cluff            10 Parowan                     6:44.93      
 83 Shelby Holmquist          12 Kearns                      6:46.76      
 84 Ali Palmer                10 North Sanpete               6:53.92      
 85 Alondra Luevanos          10 Kearns                      7:07.50      
 86 Melissa Phillips          10 Kearns                      7:17.59      
 87 Emiley Hurst               9 Kearns                      7:54.94      
 88 Liza Teo                  12 Snow Canyon                 8:06.04      

                       Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Heslington          11 Timpanogos                  9:30.06    10
  2 Jerrell Mock              11 Logan                       9:30.29     8
  3 Tyson Boyer               12 Pine View                   9:41.43     6
  4 Ben Saarel                11 Park City                   9:44.53     5
  5 Chuk Mitchell             11 Herriman                    9:47.02     4
  6 Mike Finch                10 Pine View                   9:49.75     3
  7 Rory Linkletter           10 Herriman                    9:52.33     2
  8 Chance Werner             12 Orem                        9:55.37     1
  9 Kohle Perkes              12 Bountiful                   9:55.42      
 10 Zachary Smith             12 West Jordan                 9:58.50      
 11 Kramer Morton             10 Alta                        9:58.77      
 12 Owen Gardner              10 Springville                10:01.45      
 13 Kason Kendall             12 Bountiful                  10:01.64      
 14 Tyler Ross                12 Alta                       10:06.03      
 15 Tyler Ercanbrack          11 Springville                10:10.18      
 16 Ty Shields                12 Springville                10:10.77      
 17 Tommy Ingalls             11 Snow Canyon                10:11.83      
 18 Colter Merritt            11 Park City                  10:13.41      
 19 Jesse Jorgenson           11 Herriman                   10:14.75      
 20 Victor Medina             11 Canyon View                10:14.89      
 21 Austin Birrell            11 Orem                       10:17.92      
 22 Kyle Bunker               10 Orem                       10:18.41      
 23 Kyle Egan                 11 Canyon View                10:19.41      
 24 Michael Russell           12 Page                       10:19.50      
 25 Conner Anderson           11 Alta                       10:24.09      
 26 Brian Covington           12 Canyon View                10:25.14      
 27 Jeremy Willey             11 Wasatch                    10:26.00      
 28 Irvine Cambron            11 Cedar                      10:26.67      
 29 Nephi Eschler              9 Hurricane                  10:26.97      
 30 Joshua Mcphie             10 Desert Hills               10:27.32      
 31 Kyran Brown               12 Page                       10:28.54      
 32 Yanni Gallagher           12 Kanab                      10:29.37      
 33 Taylor Liddell            11 Timpanogos                 10:30.00      
 34 Easton Richardson         12 Millard                    10:31.84      
 35 Nate Gideon               11 Park City                  10:32.46      
 36 Mitch Wade                10 West Jordan                10:32.95      
 37 Byron Warby               10 Pine View                  10:33.84      
 38 Luis Vidal                11 Logan                      10:38.21      
 38 Tanner McKissick          12 Herriman                   10:38.21      
 40 Colton Bowler             10 Pine View                  10:42.06      
 41 Nathan Sutherland         12 Woods Cross                10:44.16      
 42 Hunter Chamberlain        10 Dixie                      10:45.66      
 43 Ammon Embleton            11 North Sanpete              10:46.26      
 44 Hunter Lundskog           11 Wasatch                    10:50.16      
 45 Michael Tsosie             9 Page                       10:50.41      
 46 Kyle Beiling              10 Park City                  10:50.67      
 47 Zane Pederson             11 Timpanogos                 10:51.33      
 48 Jaren Ashby               11 Desert Hills               10:54.14      
 49 Xiaija Schuldies          10 Page                       10:55.21      
 50 Ben Powell                10 Desert Hills               10:58.72      
 51 Taylor Purcell            11 North Sanpete              10:59.06      
 52 Brandon Trujillo          11 Cedar                      10:59.13      
 53 Griffen Harmen             9 Wasatch                    11:00.03      
 54 Spencer Neaville           9 Dixie                      11:02.52      
 55 Helaman Burrows           10 Springville                11:04.36      
 56 Adrian Adair              11 Wasatch                    11:05.95      
 57 Bronco Hollowell           9 Dixie                      11:06.55      
 58 Nathan Hatton             10 Parowan                    11:10.75      
 59 Tanner Hurst              11 Kearns                     11:18.32      
 60 Orson Koyle               11 Millard                    11:18.59      
 61 Kaden Ashcraft            11 Hurricane                  11:18.88      
 62 Brian Jackson             11 North Sanpete              11:18.90      
 63 Tanner Robinson            9 Parowan                    11:23.43      
 64 Cody Hancock              10 Canyon View                11:29.79      
 65 Chad Marquez              12 Alta                       11:32.68      
 66 Alex Caskey               12 Timpanogos                 11:35.78      
 67 Scott Goldthorpe          11 Cedar                      11:36.04      
 68 Parker Pearson            10 Uintah                     11:39.75      
 69 Caleb Woolsey             12 Emery                      11:39.94      
 70 Dallin Reber              10 Desert Hills               11:40.07      
 71 Kylin Cox                  9 North Sanpete              11:49.92      
 72 Collin Howard             10 Wasatch Academy            11:53.30      
 73 Spencer White             10 Uintah                     12:01.54      
 74 Cole Curry                 9 Cedar                      12:05.69      
 75 Gabe Mayberry             10 Uintah                     12:10.38      
 76 Josh Visser               12 Delta                      12:16.91      
 77 Kj Bistline                9 Fredonia                   12:18.77      
 78 Dillon West                9 Parowan                    12:26.59      
 79 Truston Barlocker         10 Enterprise                 12:34.03      
 80 John Batty                12 Uintah                     12:42.07      
 81 Joel Mork                 11 Delta                      12:52.85      
 82 Zach Miller               11 Dixie                      12:54.27      
 83 Nathan Gurr               11 Parowan                    12:58.38      
 84 Ethan Wright              10 Enterprise                 13:13.65      
 85 Klancy Bundy              12 Delta                      13:26.59      
 86 Austin Yardley             9 Enterprise                 13:28.46      

                       Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Summer Harper             11 Orem                       11:06.60    10
  2 Alisse Walker             11 Park City                  11:24.71     8
  3 Candace Greenwood         10 Orem                       11:28.17     6
  4 Kaylee Boyer              12 Pine View                  11:30.70     5
  5 Ashley Anderson           12 Timpanogos                 11:33.58     4
  6 Alyssa Snyder              9 Park City                  11:35.22     3
  7 Abigail Hurst             11 East                       11:40.66     2
  8 Frida Nilsson             12 Pine View                  11:42.27     1
  9 Millika Holbrook           9 Woods Cross                11:48.22      
 10 Rachel Stone              11 Pine View                  11:49.91      
 11 McKenzie Snyder           12 Park City                  11:50.46      
 12 Sara Fauver               12 West Jordan                11:51.16      
 13 Jessica Robertson          9 Herriman                   11:52.26      
 14 Lucy Biles                 9 Herriman                   11:58.62      
 15 Cambry Jensen             11 Canyon View                12:01.16      
 16 Kiley Green               12 Juan Diego                 12:02.04      
 17 Katlyn Baker              10 Canyon View                12:09.11      
 18 Annie Orr                 11 Park City                  12:11.33      
 19 Ashley Runyon             10 Orem                       12:11.83      
 20 Kelsey Ingalls            12 Snow Canyon                12:17.17      
 21 Amanda Evans              11 Woods Cross                12:18.85      
 22 Kamryn Watts               9 Hurricane                  12:23.03      
 23 Kaylee Corry               9 Cedar                      12:24.53      
 24 Hannah Berlin             12 Timpanogos                 12:26.93      
 25 Olivia Moyle              10 Enterprise                 12:28.11      
 26 Katie Pearson             12 Cedar                      12:39.09      
 27 Jayde Secody              11 Page                       12:42.09      
 28 Tiffanie Allen            12 Timpanogos                 12:43.81      
 29 Kate Mitchel              10 Orem                       12:46.14      
 30 Shelby Hulet              12 Canyon View                12:49.98      
 31 Keeley Curry              11 Cedar                      12:51.83      
 32 Jenni Horner               9 Wasatch                    12:54.58      
 33 Bronwyn Taylor             9 Wasatch                    12:54.66      
 34 Lindsey Williams          10 Canyon View                12:56.03      
 35 Meghan Simonson           12 Desert Hills               12:56.81      
 36 Gianna DAlessio           11 Desert Hills               13:11.47      
 37 Jordan Roskelley           9 Page                       13:15.81      
 38 Emily Olsen                9 Dixie                      13:18.20      
 39 Mikie Brinkerhoff          9 Herriman                   13:22.14      
 40 Taylor Boyer              10 Pine View                  13:22.97      
 41 Amelia Radford            10 Herriman                   13:26.93      
 42 Ruth Urquhart              9 Dixie                      13:38.29      
 43 Madison Thompson          11 Dixie                      13:38.30      
 44 Anina Peacock              9 Uintah                     13:38.56      
 45 Ashley Larsen              9 Uintah                     13:44.01      
 46 Jacee Bird                12 Emery                      13:58.80      
 47 Riley Roylance             9 Wasatch                    14:01.58      
 48 Alyse Beard               11 Dixie                      14:13.67      
 49 Lexie Bowles               9 North Sanpete              14:15.36      
 50 Emily Hopkins              9 Cedar                      14:16.98      

                      Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Cale Strong               12 Wasatch                       14.42    10
  2 Brad Wulfenstein          11 Desert Hills                  15.49     8
  3 Brandon Hardy             12 Orem                          15.73     6
  4 Taylor Allen              11 Herriman                      15.76     5
  5 Weston Cropper            12 Delta                         15.79     4
  6 Ryan Jensen               12 Alta                          15.85     3
  7 Derek Lord                11 Woods Cross                   16.23     2
  8 Kaleb Egbert              12 Orem                          17.34     1

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Walker            10 Wasatch                       15.88    10
  2 Mindy Stapel              11 Springville                   15.90     8
  3 Kylie Price               12 Parowan                       16.83     6
  4 Callie Stewart            11 Snow Canyon                   16.90     5
  5 Ellery Young              12 Orem                          16.91     4
  6 Katelyn Louder            11 Orem                          16.98     3
  7 Jill Richardson           11 Woods Cross                   17.00     2
  8 Mallory Hunsaker          12 Wasatch                       18.13     1

                      Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Cale Strong               12 Wasatch                       38.22    10
  2 Cam Dopp                  10 Woods Cross                   40.10     8
  3 Weston Cropper            12 Delta                         40.78     6
  4 Jj Morley                 12 Union                         41.35     5
  5 Brad Wulfenstein          11 Desert Hills                  41.54     4
  6 Mike Mangum               12 Hurricane                     41.99     3
  7 Brandon Hardy             12 Orem                          42.07     2
  8 Jaden Rasmussen           12 Herriman                      42.92     1

                     Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                      
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Walker            10 Wasatch                       45.80    10
  2 Jill Richardson           11 Woods Cross                   46.88     8
  3 Paige Francks             12 North Sanpete                 47.02     6
  4 Genna Murray               9 Springville                   48.11     5
  5 Nicole Nelson             11 Alta                          48.24     4
  6 Harley Murray             12 Uintah                        48.75     3
  7 Abby Hobbs                12 Wasatch                       48.94     2

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Alta A                                       43.60    10
  2 Springville A                                44.21     8
  3 Hurricane A                                  44.24     6
  4 Woods Cross A                                44.52     5
  5 Orem A                                       44.78     4
  6 Desert Hills A                               44.79     3
  7 Cedar A                                      44.97     2
  8 Dixie A                                      45.57     1
  9 Pine View A                                  45.72      
 10 Herriman A                                   45.76      
 11 Snow Canyon A                                46.06      
 12 Timpanogos A                                 46.28      
 13 West Jordan A                                46.30      
 14 Emery A                                      46.62      
 15 North Sanpete A                              46.66      
 16 Park City A                                  46.74      
 17 Logan A                                      46.79      
 18 Delta A                                      47.61      
 19 Cross Creek A                                48.42      
 20 Uintah A                                     48.58      
 21 Parowan A                                    49.56      

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Springville A                                50.34    10
  2 Orem A                                       50.58     8
  3 Cedar A                                      51.00     6
  4 West Jordan A                                51.44     5
  5 Timpanogos A                                 52.14     4
  6 Wasatch A                                    52.36     3
  7 Woods Cross A                                52.38     2
  8 Snow Canyon A                                52.90     1
  9 Pine View A                                  53.03      
 10 Dixie A                                      53.64      
 11 Park City A                                  54.07      
 12 Delta A                                      54.29      
 13 Uintah A                                     54.82      
 14 Herriman A                                   54.83      
 15 North Sanpete A                              55.23      
 16 Parowan A                                    55.54      
 17 Logan A                                      55.98      
 18 Desert Hills A                               56.10      
 19 Cross Creek A                                59.87      

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Woods Cross A                              3:24.48    10
  2 Wasatch A                                  3:26.10     8
  3 Alta A                                     3:28.82     6
  4 Cedar A                                    3:30.15     5
  5 Orem A                                     3:31.92     4
  6 Springville A                              3:35.47     3
  7 Pine View A                                3:37.51     2
  8 Park City A                                3:37.61     1
  9 Delta A                                    3:38.15      
 10 Kearns A                                   3:39.98      
 11 West Jordan A                              3:41.42      
 12 Emery A                                    3:41.99      
 13 Parowan A                                  3:44.22      
 14 Herriman A                                 3:44.60      
 15 Desert Hills A                             3:49.34      
 16 Uintah A                                   3:50.77      
 17 Timpanogos A                               3:55.70      
 18 North Sanpete A                            4:11.72      

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Cedar A                                    4:09.59    10
  2 Wasatch A                                  4:09.69     8
  3 Springville A                              4:14.36     6
  4 Woods Cross A                              4:16.43     5
  5 Park City A                                4:17.31     4
  6 Orem A                                     4:19.49     3
  7 Hurricane A                                4:20.53     2
  8 Alta A                                     4:22.44     1
  9 West Jordan A                              4:22.61      
 10 Desert Hills A                             4:24.78      
 11 Pine View A                                4:26.03      
 12 Herriman A                                 4:28.75      
 13 Emery A                                    4:30.97      
 14 North Sanpete A                            4:31.01      
 15 Timpanogos A                               4:33.76      
 16 Kearns A                                   4:38.24      
 17 Delta A                                    4:41.25      
 18 Canyon View A                              4:43.79      
 19 Uintah A                                   4:45.08      
 20 Snow Canyon A                              4:48.06      

        Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay         
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Desert Hills A                             3:40.03    10
  2 Cedar A                                    3:40.84     8
  3 Orem A                                     3:42.33     6
  4 Snow Canyon A                              3:49.66     5
  5 Alta A                                     3:49.73     4
  6 Kearns A                                   3:49.90     3
  7 Logan A                                    3:51.15     2
  8 Springville A                              3:51.61     1
  9 Timpanogos A                               3:54.96      
 10 Woods Cross A                              3:56.69      
 11 Park City A                                3:59.52      
 12 Page A                                     3:59.82      
 13 Wasatch A                                  4:00.70      
 14 Delta A                                    4:03.96      
 15 Parowan A                                  4:04.73      
 16 North Sanpete A                            4:06.60      
 17 Hurricane A                                4:10.10      
 18 Pine View A                                4:12.09      
 19 Enterprise A                               4:13.10      
 20 Emery A                                    4:15.73      
 21 Cross Creek A                              4:20.72      

        Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay        
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Timpanogos A                               4:23.40    10
  2 Wasatch A                                  4:26.38     8
  3 Springville A                              4:29.92     6
  4 Uintah A                                   4:30.40     5
  5 Hurricane A                                4:38.06     4
  6 Cedar A                                    4:39.81     3
  7 Park City A                                4:40.11     2
  8 Orem A                                     4:41.35     1
  9 Snow Canyon A                              4:47.00      
 10 Logan A                                    4:49.96      
 11 Emery A                                    4:55.83      
 12 Parowan A                                  5:01.86      
 13 Woods Cross A                              5:02.59      
 14 Canyon View A                              5:03.72      
 15 Desert Hills A                             5:13.97      
 16 Kearns A                                   5:15.15      
 17 North Sanpete A                            5:16.63      
 18 Pine View A                                5:18.91      

                             Varsity Boys Long Jump                             
================================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind   Pts
================================================================================
  1 Nate Lee                  11 Wasatch                    21-01.25   NWI    10
  2 Zachary Ormond            12 Alta                       20-06.25   NWI     8
  3 Andrew Wilding            11 Woods Cross                20-04.00   NWI     6
  4 Jaden Rasmussen           12 Herriman                    20-0.25   NWI     5
  5 Jerome Nelson             11 Pine View                  19-11.75   NWI   3.5
  5 Kolton Knighton           12 Canyon View                19-11.75   NWI   3.5
  7 Adam Thompson             11 Hurricane                  19-11.00   NWI     2
  8 Brendon Jorgensen         11 Emery                      19-09.00   NWI     1
  9 Manuel Mejia              12 Woods Cross                19-02.50   NWI      
 10 Matt Pelo                 12 Wasatch                    19-01.00   NWI      
 11 Lukas Hildebrandt          9 Dixie                       19-0.75   NWI      
 12 Jason Moore                9 Page                       18-11.75   NWI      
 13 Richard Coles             12 Alta                       18-08.25   NWI      
 14 Jake Johnson              10 Springville                18-07.25   NWI      
 15 Skyler Swaney             11 Desert Hills               18-07.00   NWI      
 16 Porter Harris             12 Desert Hills               18-06.25   NWI      
 17 Stetson Sartor            11 Herriman                   18-05.50   NWI      
 18 Jake Call                 12 Parowan                    18-04.00   NWI      
 18 Sean Halterman            11 Parowan                    18-04.00   NWI      
 20 Taggert McNeil            10 Orem                       18-03.25   NWI      
 21 Xequille Harry            10 Woods Cross                18-01.00   NWI      
 22 Kevin Payne               10 Springville                18-00.00   NWI      
 23 Christian Bailey          11 Alta                       17-11.50   NWI      
 24 Dillon Menrad             10 Cross Creek                17-10.00   NWI      
 25 Morgan Hoyt               12 Valley                     17-09.00   NWI      
 25 Chad Best                 10 Timpanogos                 17-09.00   NWI      
 27 Alec Jordan               12 Cedar                      17-08.50   NWI      
 28 Juan Tovar                12 Uintah                     17-05.50   NWI      
 29 Zach Kennedy              10 Snow Canyon                17-04.75   NWI      
 30 Brady Heninger            11 Herriman                   17-04.25   NWI      
 31 Brandon Hardy             12 Orem                       17-03.50   NWI      
 32 Sage Palmer               12 Enterprise                 17-01.25   NWI      
 33 Ross Bishop                9 Cedar                      16-11.25   NWI      
 34 Jake Nielson              12 Logan                      16-10.50   NWI      
 35 Kalin Snapp               11 Springville                16-09.75   NWI      
 36 Jace Graft                11 Snow Canyon                16-08.50   NWI      
 37 David Barnhurst           10 Canyon View                16-08.00   NWI      
 37 Justin Trowbridge         10 Timpanogos                 16-08.00   NWI      
 39 Dallin Hughes             10 Cedar                      16-07.50   NWI      
 40 Braydon Lavery            11 Alta                       16-07.25   NWI      
 41 Nick Rubio                12 Wasatch                    16-04.50   NWI      
 42 Dallin Sheilds            12 Millard                    16-04.25   NWI      
 43 Keenan Mcumber            10 Cross Creek                16-03.50   NWI      
 44 Beau Bown                 12 Wasatch                    16-03.00   NWI      
 44 Daniel Stephenson         12 Delta                      16-03.00   NWI      
 46 Dane Myers                 9 Millard                    16-02.00   NWI      
 47 Tyler Brown               11 Page                       16-00.00   NWI      
 47 Nathan Wilson             11 Pine View                  16-00.00   NWI      
 49 Chris DesChamps           11 Enterprise                 15-11.25   NWI      
 50 Hayden Monroe             12 Millard                    15-09.75   NWI      
 51 Zac Hill                  10 Pine View                  15-09.25   NWI      
 52 Josh Compton               9 Pleasant Grove             15-08.00   NWI      
 52 Drew Bosshardt            10 Canyon View                15-08.00   NWI      
 54 Adam Esplin               11 Desert Hills               15-07.75   NWI      
 55 Michael Racker            11 Canyon View                15-07.50   NWI      
 56 Jake Lyman                11 Cedar                      15-06.50   NWI      
 56 Thomas Johnson            10 Logan                      15-06.50   NWI      
 58 Douglas Emmerson           9 Park City                  15-05.75   NWI      
 59 Bridger Hinrichs          11 Park City                  15-05.00   NWI      
 60 Lane Johnson              10 Snow Canyon                15-04.00   NWI      
 61 Matt Maxfield             11 Millard                    14-11.50   NWI      
 62 Val Pendleton             11 Kearns                     14-11.25   NWI      
 63 Nathan Strait             11 Cross Creek                14-08.25   NWI      
 64 Lucas Anderson            11 Park City                  14-07.50   NWI      
 65 J. d. Knowles              9 Parowan                    14-05.50   NWI      
 66 Christian Stockwell-Lopez  9 Parowan                    13-07.75   NWI      
 67 Kenny Black                9 Fredonia                   12-04.50   NWI      
 68 Kody March                10 Enterprise                 11-06.25   NWI      

                            Varsity Girls Long Jump                             
================================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark  Wind   Pts
================================================================================
  1 Aimee Wheeler             12 Springville                17-11.00   NWI    10
  2 Ashlynn Allred             9 Emery                      16-03.25   NWI     8
  3 Kayla Shakespeare         11 Cedar                      16-01.50   NWI     6
  4 Trish Adams               12 Delta                      15-09.25   NWI     5
  5 Riley Lyman               11 Enterprise                 15-05.50   NWI     4
  6 Blayr Jeffs               11 Emery                      15-04.50   NWI     3
  7 Emeri Larsen               9 Millard                    15-02.00   NWI     2
  8 Tatiana Black             12 Orem                       15-01.75   NWI     1
  9 Paige Kohler              12 Wasatch                     15-0.50   NWI      
 10 Holly Sumsion             11 Springville                 15-0.25   NWI      
 11 Ashli Schulz              12 Pleasant Grove             14-11.75   NWI      
 12 Lindsey Martin            10 Cedar                      14-10.75   NWI      
 13 Alexis Delange            10 Springville                14-10.50   NWI      
 14 Megan Hansen              11 Desert Hills               14-10.25   NWI      
 15 Shari Pickett             12 Cedar                      14-10.00   NWI      
 16 Shatee Sanford            10 Cedar                      14-09.25   NWI      
 17 Kali Stubbs               12 Pine View                  14-09.00   NWI      
 18 Heather Armstrong         11 Timpanogos                 14-08.75   NWI      
 19 Kailey Hansen             12 Herriman                   14-06.00   NWI      
 20 Joanna Remund             11 Wasatch                    14-05.00   NWI      
 21 Baylee Snow               10 Desert Hills               14-04.00   NWI      
 22 Kenzi Tolley              11 Delta                      14-01.00   NWI      
 23 Samantha Child            10 Springville                13-11.50   NWI      
 24 Ellery Young              12 Orem                       13-11.25   NWI      
 25 Melissa Kunz              10 Canyon View                13-10.50   NWI      
 26 Rebecca Mawhinny          11 Wasatch                    13-10.25   NWI      
 27 Jalice Losee              11 Delta                      13-09.00   NWI      
 28 Brennen Crankshaw         10 Canyon View                13-08.25   NWI      
 29 Brynne Anderson            9 Logan                      13-08.00   NWI      
 30 Hannah Enfield            12 Timpanogos                 13-07.75   NWI      
 30 Kelly Francks              9 North Sanpete              13-07.75   NWI      
 30 Alyson Young              11 Timpanogos                 13-07.75   NWI      
 33 Maya Mukai                10 Park City                  13-07.00   NWI      
 33 Bethany Labrum             9 Millard                    13-07.00   NWI      
 35 Miranda Kendall           12 North Sanpete              13-05.50   NWI      
 36 Tory Gubler               10 Hurricane                  13-04.25   NWI      
 37 Ashley Stronach           10 Alta                       13-03.50   NWI      
 37 Madison Clymore           12 Desert Hills               13-03.50   NWI      
 39 Ivie Wittwer               9 Dixie                      13-02.00   NWI      
 39 Mikael Thatcher           11 Parowan                    13-02.00   NWI      
 41 Melissa Bouttavong        10 Kearns                     13-01.50   NWI      
 42 Katie Winkler             12 Kearns                     12-11.75   NWI      
 43 Brindi Petersen            9 Logan                      12-10.75   NWI      
 44 Stormi Stratton           10 Hurricane                  12-10.25   NWI      
 45 Sierra Gordon              9 Dixie                      12-10.00   NWI      
 46 Janice Call                9 Parowan                    12-08.50   NWI      
 47 Kelly Sadlier             12 Uintah                     12-07.00   NWI      
 48 Caitlyn Fife              11 Wasatch                    12-06.25   NWI      
 49 Melissa Ruth              10 Park City                  12-05.75   NWI      
 50 Shawnie Hafen             11 Enterprise                 12-05.00   NWI      
 50 Braedyn Boldin            10 Page                       12-05.00   NWI      
 52 Miranda Thomas            11 Timpanogos                 12-03.50   NWI      
 53 Malorie Howell            10 Delta                      12-03.00   NWI      
 53 Kara Evans                10 Cross Creek                12-03.00   NWI      
 53 Angelea Madsen            12 Hurricane                  12-03.00   NWI      
 56 Caitlin Schultz           10 Logan                      12-01.75   NWI      
 56 Kellie Macdonald          10 Beaver                     12-01.75   NWI      
 58 Nizhoni Searle            10 Uintah                      12-0.75   NWI      
 59 Forrester Matherly        10 Park City                  12-00.00   NWI      
 60 Sadie Anderson             9 Logan                      11-10.75   NWI      
 61 Savannah Mower            11 North Sanpete              11-09.50   NWI      
 62 Jessica Pedersen          11 Canyon View                11-08.50   NWI      
 62 Brittany Kingsley         12 Hurricane                  11-08.50   NWI      
 64 Whitney Halterman          9 Parowan                    11-08.00   NWI      
 65 Sarah Stagg               12 Canyon View                11-05.00   NWI      
 66 Taylor Bracken            10 Pine View                  11-02.75   NWI      
 67 Marissa Appiah            11 Woods Cross                11-02.50   NWI      
 68 Shellbe Watson             9 Dixie                      11-01.25   NWI      
 69 Caitlinn Mower            12 North Sanpete              10-10.00   NWI      
 70 Taylor Nelson             12 Cross Creek                10-09.00   NWI      
 71 Brittany Lutz             11 Cross Creek                10-04.50   NWI      
 72 Mariah Rasmussen           9 Millard                    10-01.50   NWI      
 73 Riley Oliver               9 Millard                     9-10.00   NWI      

                          Varsity Boys High Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Pelo                 12 Wasatch                     6-02.00     8
  1 Porter Harris             12 Desert Hills                6-02.00     8
  1 Spencer Crankshaw         12 Canyon View                 6-02.00     8
  4 Zack Adair                12 Dixie                       6-00.00     4
  4 Ty Higby                  12 Cedar                       6-00.00     4
  4 Nate Lee                  11 Wasatch                     6-00.00     4
  7 Dallen Stark              11 Springville                 5-10.00 0.428
  7 Jaden Rasmussen           12 Herriman                    5-10.00 0.428
  7 Keenan Mcumber            10 Cross Creek                 5-10.00 0.428
  7 Chase Gregersen           12 Woods Cross                 5-10.00 0.428
  7 Trevor Matheson           12 Timpanogos                  5-10.00 0.428
  7 Chandler Swaney            9 Desert Hills                5-10.00 0.428
  7 Dakota Elder              12 Desert Hills                5-10.00 0.428
 14 Taylor Walker             11 Springville                 5-08.00      
 14 Jerome Nelson             11 Pine View                   5-08.00      
 14 Luke Steele               11 Orem                        5-08.00      
 14 Zach Kennedy              10 Snow Canyon                 5-08.00      
 14 Brandon Loveridge         12 Woods Cross                 5-08.00      
 14 Anthony Murdock           11 Alta                        5-08.00      
 14 Jake Call                 12 Parowan                     5-08.00      
 21 Hunter Atkinson           11 North Sanpete               5-06.00      
 21 Gavin Oviatt              11 Emery                       5-06.00      
 21 Taylor Hansen             11 Emery                       5-06.00      
 21 Christian Bailey          11 Alta                        5-06.00      
 21 Dallin Sheilds            12 Millard                     5-06.00      
 21 Justin Day                10 Dixie                       5-06.00      
 27 Jake Nielson              12 Logan                       5-04.00      
 27 Justan Potter             10 Emery                       5-04.00      
 27 Lane Johnson              10 Snow Canyon                 5-04.00      
 27 Cj McNeil                  9 Cedar                       5-04.00      
 27 Gage Gonzalez             11 Cedar                       5-04.00      
 27 Joe Mitchell              10 Dixie                       5-04.00      
 33 Douglas Emmerson           9 Park City                   5-02.00      
 33 Lucas Anderson            11 Park City                   5-02.00      
 33 Chris DesChamps           11 Enterprise                  5-02.00      
 33 Jordan Harvey             12 Kearns                      5-02.00      
 33 Garrett Nord              12 Alta                        5-02.00      
 33 Jared Humphrey            11 Herriman                    5-02.00      
 33 Jacob Beers                9 Dixie                       5-02.00      
 40 Nathan Wilson             11 Pine View                   5-00.00      
 40 Kaden Goodrich             9 Snow Canyon                 5-00.00      
 40 Jace Wilkerson             9 Cedar                       5-00.00      
 40 Chance Holliday           10 Enterprise                  5-00.00      

                         Varsity Girls High Jump                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kailey Hansen             12 Herriman                    5-05.00     8
  1 Chennin Benson            11 Parowan                     5-05.00     8
  1 Marissa Appiah            11 Woods Cross                 5-05.00     8
  4 Mindy Stapel              11 Springville                 5-03.00     5
  5 Joanna Remund             11 Wasatch                     5-00.00   2.5
  5 Holly Sumsion             11 Springville                 5-00.00   2.5
  5 Ellery Young              12 Orem                        5-00.00   2.5
  5 Alexis Delange            10 Springville                 5-00.00   2.5
  9 Rebecca Mawhinny          11 Wasatch                     4-08.00      
  9 Lizz Dempsey              10 Cedar                       4-08.00      
  9 Jessica Stone             11 Canyon View                 4-08.00      
  9 Abbie Brecht              10 Herriman                    4-08.00      
  9 Miranda Thomas            11 Timpanogos                  4-08.00      
  9 Emeri Larsen               9 Millard                     4-08.00      
  9 Paige Francks             12 North Sanpete               4-08.00      
  9 Georgia Presland          10 Snow Canyon                 4-08.00      
  9 Emma Graves               11 Springville                 4-08.00      
  9 Rachel Stratton           11 Orem                        4-08.00      
 19 Jessica Savage            11 Cedar                       4-06.00      
 19 Madison Clymore           12 Desert Hills                4-06.00      
 19 Kaylie Orton               9 Parowan                     4-06.00      
 19 Katie Groves              12 Cedar                       4-06.00      
 19 Kenlee Lemon               9 Millard                     4-06.00      
 19 Shalynne Seegmiller       11 Dixie                       4-06.00      
 19 Ashley Stronach           10 Alta                        4-06.00      
 19 Ashli Schulz              12 Pleasant Grove              4-06.00      
 19 Forrester Matherly        10 Park City                   4-06.00      
 28 Devon Robinson            11 Hurricane                   4-04.00      
 28 Elle Cain                 11 Desert Hills                4-04.00      
 28 Maya Mukai                10 Park City                   4-04.00      
 28 Chanelle Miles             9 North Sanpete               4-04.00      
 28 Elaine Asaasa             10 Pine View                   4-04.00      
 28 Caitlyn Allen              9 Fredonia                    4-04.00      
 34 Erica Hunsaker             9 Wasatch                     4-02.00      
 34 Ceely Davis                9 Uintah                      4-02.00      
 34 Caity Beddes              11 Uintah                      4-02.00      
 34 Braedyn Boldin            10 Page                        4-02.00      
 34 Angelea Madsen            12 Hurricane                   4-02.00      
 34 Alyssa Turner             11 Uintah                      4-02.00      
 34 Julie Fitzgerald          11 Wasatch                     4-02.00      
 34 Sarah Orr                  9 Park City                   4-02.00      
 34 Dani Labrum               10 Pine View                   4-02.00      
 34 Janice Call                9 Parowan                     4-02.00      
 34 Emily Hill                10 Herriman                    4-02.00      
 45 Ashley Vogel              12 Pine View                   4-00.00      
 45 Kelsy Simmons             11 Dixie                       4-00.00      
 45 Shellbe Watson             9 Dixie                       4-00.00      
 45 Melissa Ruth              10 Park City                   4-00.00      
 45 Jordyn Stratton           11 Orem                        4-00.00      
 45 Alyson Young              11 Timpanogos                  4-00.00      
 45 Miranda Kendall           12 North Sanpete               4-00.00      
 45 Sadie Anderson             9 Logan                       4-00.00      

                          Varsity Boys Shot Put                           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Evans               12 Springville                50-06.50    10
  2 Austin Micklson           12 Pine View                  48-05.50     8
  3 Jason Gunter              12 Pine View                  48-04.00     6
  4 Christian Boorman         12 Manti                       48-0.50     5
  5 Jake Cazier               12 Logan                      47-00.00     4
  6 Brian Scott               12 Hurricane                  44-09.50     3
  7 Rhett Bird                12 North Sanpete              44-05.50     2
  8 Evan Benson               12 Springville                43-05.50     1
  9 Steven Richards           12 Alta                       42-03.00      
 10 Andre James                9 Herriman                   41-03.50      
 11 Blake Kvartfordt          10 Desert Hills               40-11.50      
 12 Brandon McCandles         12 Emery                      40-03.50      
 13 Nate Hansen               12 Canyon View                40-00.00      
 14 Mckay Shamo               11 Delta                      39-04.50      
 15 Ben Kitchens              12 Logan                      39-03.00      
 16 Kole Dotson               10 Cedar                      38-11.50      
 17 Tanner Day                11 Herriman                   38-06.00      
 18 Isaiah Fisio              12 Orem                       38-05.00      
 19 Lausii Sewell              9 Desert Hills               38-03.50      
 20 Coby Pendleton            12 Parowan                    38-01.50      
 21 Nathan Brush              11 Springville                37-10.50      
 22 Sino Sefita               11 Hurricane                  37-08.00      
 23 Bryson Haynie             12 Cedar                      37-07.00      
 24 Jacob Nielson             11 Hurricane                  37-06.75      
 25 Rory Mulitalo             10 Herriman                   37-04.00      
 26 Ben Yazzie                12 Page                       37-01.50      
 26 Curtis Bulloch            11 Snow Canyon                37-01.50      
 28 Brett Schill              12 Enterprise                 36-11.00      
 29 Danny Dutson              11 Delta                      36-07.00      
 30 Seth Haderlie             12 Wasatch                    36-05.50      
 31 Sean Hafen                11 Hurricane                  36-04.00      
 32 Daniel Gardner            12 Enterprise                 36-01.00      
 33 Caleb Birchell            10 Uintah                     36-00.00      
 34 Josh Batin                12 Dixie                      35-10.50      
 35 Brennan Williams          11 Cedar                      35-09.50      
 36 Alex Jolley               12 Cedar                      35-06.50      
 37 Kesler Cook               12 Delta                      35-01.50      
 38 Jeremy Harris             12 Orem                       35-01.00      
 39 Christopher Crane         11 Alta                       35-00.00      
 40 Darius Mathews            12 West Jordan                34-10.25      
 41 Vea Fakahua               12 Dixie                      34-06.50      
 42 Mark Malone               12 Cross Creek                34-03.50      
 43 Caleb McCray              12 Springville                 34-0.50      
 44 Gordon Whitaker           11 Millard                    33-10.00      
 45 Ben Simmons               12 Dixie                      33-08.50      
 46 Chris DesChamps           11 Enterprise                 33-06.00      
 47 Gage Trermayne            12 Logan                      33-04.50      
 48 Wes Moei                  11 Pine View                  33-03.25      
 49 Alex Flack                12 Wasatch                    32-11.50      
 50 Nelfred Black             12 Page                       32-10.50      
 51 Ryan Ritchie              12 Wasatch                    32-08.50      
 51 Eric Derbidge             11 Fredonia                   32-08.50      
 53 Hayden Davis              11 Uintah                     32-06.50      
 54 Carson Bodon              11 Alta                       32-05.50      
 55 Davin Turquoise           12 Page                       32-05.00      
 56 Shaw Phillipsen           11 Delta                      32-03.00      
 56 Jack Monine               10 Cross Creek                32-03.00      
 56 Todd Beckstrand           11 Millard                    32-03.00      
 59 Shandon Esplin            11 Snow Canyon                32-02.25      
 60 Thom Jensen               10 Snow Canyon                31-09.00      
 61 Charlie Slaugh            11 Uintah                     31-08.25      
 62 Thaddeus Hildebrandt      11 Dixie                      31-07.50      
 63 Arthur Whiting            11 Park City                  31-06.50      
 64 Conner Ottley             10 Millard                    31-04.00      
 65 Nate Gottfredson          10 Snow Canyon                31-02.00      
 66 Kaden Strate              10 North Sanpete              30-05.25      

                          Varsity Girls Shot Put                          
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Sosina Salima             12 Woods Cross                37-11.00    10
  2 Kassie Nagel              11 Morgan                     35-05.50     8
  3 Lenka Juranova            11 Pine View                  33-08.00     6
  4 Alexis Smith              11 Page                       33-06.50     5
  5 Kayla Hoover              12 Wasatch                    33-02.50     4
  6 Marley Fakahua            10 Cedar                      32-10.00     3
  7 Raynette Tavita           12 Pine View                  31-10.50     2
  8 Lina Ieremia              12 Hurricane                  31-04.50     1
  9 Danielle Stevens          12 Page                       30-04.00      
 10 Jordyn Wensel             11 Woods Cross                29-05.00      
 11 Shayni Brailsford         10 Springville                29-04.50      
 12 Dante Togisala            10 Cedar                      29-04.00      
 13 Megan Glasmann            11 Park City                  29-03.00      
 14 Shacree Marr              11 Herriman                   29-01.50      
 15 Lesa Mua                  11 Orem                       28-09.50      
 16 Tayosha Turek             11 Pine View                  28-08.00      
 17 Shatee Sanford            10 Cedar                      28-06.50      
 18 Daja Nez                  11 Page                       28-02.50      
 19 MacKenzie Calder          12 Uintah                     27-10.50      
 20 Marissa Guest             12 Logan                      27-07.50      
 21 Melisha Sefita            10 Hurricane                  27-06.00      
 22 Julie Fitzgerald          11 Wasatch                    27-04.00      
 23 Whitney Withers           12 Emery                      27-03.50      
 24 Megan Loveland            11 Dixie                      27-02.50      
 25 Brittan Labrum            12 Parowan                    27-01.50      
 26 Darci Dahl                 9 Logan                       27-0.50      
 26 Rhiannon Ahmed            11 Canyon View                 27-0.50      
 28 Kaitlyn Samhammer         12 Canyon View                26-09.00      
 29 Kamiah Palmer             10 Enterprise                 26-08.00      
 30 Elizabeth Empey            9 Dixie                      26-00.00      
 31 Gloria James              10 Orem                       25-11.50      
 32 Jacey Schimbeck           11 Enterprise                 25-09.50      
 33 Chrissy Glasmann           9 Park City                  25-05.00      
 34 Sydney Davis              10 Alta                        25-0.50      
 35 Hanna Dyer                10 Emery                      24-11.50      
 36 Mckenna Birch              9 North Sanpete              24-11.00      
 37 Lexi Dawkins              11 Wasatch                    24-09.50      
 38 Kim Rhodes                11 Timpanogos                 24-07.50      
 39 Rachel Rogers             -4 Emery                      24-03.00      
 40 Sian Anderson             12 Woods Cross                24-02.00      
 40 Annika Nielson             9 Wasatch                    24-02.00      
 42 Meghan Beatty             10 Snow Canyon                24-01.00      
 43 Aspen Chischilly          10 Page                       23-07.00      
 44 Mccall Taylor             12 West Jordan                23-03.00      
 45 Chauni Keil               10 Hurricane                  23-02.50      
 46 McKell Isom               10 Hurricane                  22-09.50      
 47 Josie Robb                11 Canyon View                22-09.00      
 48 Laurel Jeffries           12 Emery                      22-08.50      
 49 Brianna Buhler             9 Delta                      22-05.00      
 50 Amy Klingler              12 Orem                       21-09.50      
 51 Caitlinn Mower            12 North Sanpete              21-06.00      
 52 Jensie Bahr                9 Delta                      21-03.00      
 52 Kelsey Keel               11 Millard                    21-03.00      
 54 Shakara Merrill           12 North Sanpete               21-0.50      
 55 Maddison Wood             11 Pine View                  20-11.50      
 56 Soleil Allen               9 Delta                      20-10.00      

                        Varsity Boys Discus Throw                         
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Richards           12 Alta                         144-05    10
  2 Rhett Bird                12 North Sanpete                139-06     8
  3 Christian Boorman         12 Manti                        134-10     6
  4 Rory Mulitalo             10 Herriman                     134-06     5
  5 Jake Cazier               12 Logan                        134-02     4
  6 Grant Evans               12 Springville                  130-00     3
  7 Ben Kitchens              12 Logan                        123-09     2
  8 Nathan Brush              11 Springville                  123-01     1
  9 Kazden Jolley             10 Hurricane                    119-05      
 10 Darius Mathews            12 West Jordan                  119-00      
 11 Carson Bodon              11 Alta                         115-10      
 12 Lavala Tumanavau          10 Desert Hills                 115-04      
 13 Jeremy Harris             12 Orem                         114-02      
 14 Jacob Randall             10 Hurricane                    113-10      
 15 Logan Jones               11 Delta                        110-06      
 16 Ben Yazzie                12 Page                         109-07      
 17 Nelfred Black             12 Page                         106-04      
 18 Christopher Crane         11 Alta                         106-01      
 19 Andre James                9 Herriman                     105-06      
 20 Gage Trermayne            12 Logan                        105-01      
 21 Danny Dutson              11 Delta                        104-07      
 22 Caleb Birchell            10 Uintah                       103-05      
 23 Conner Ottley             10 Millard                      102-03      
 24 Jordan Ence               10 Hurricane                    102-01      
 25 Derrick Marchant          12 Delta                        101-04      
 26 Jack Monine               10 Cross Creek                  101-01      
 27 Josh Batin                12 Dixie                        100-00      
 28 Brandon McCandles         12 Emery                         99-10      
 29 Alex Jolley               12 Cedar                         99-05      
 30 Kole Dotson               10 Cedar                         98-05      
 31 Kaden Nielsen             11 Delta                         98-02      
 32 Taylor Coburn             11 Manti                         97-08      
 33 Brett Schill              12 Enterprise                    96-08      
 34 Sean Hafen                11 Hurricane                     93-10      
 34 Ryan Ritchie              12 Wasatch                       93-10      
 36 Daniel Gardner            12 Enterprise                    93-07      
 37 Blake Kvartfordt          10 Desert Hills                  92-01      
 38 Isaiah Fisio              12 Orem                          89-11      
 39 Charlie Slaugh            11 Uintah                        89-08      
 40 Dalton Olsen              10 Cedar                         86-11      
 41 Moises Medel              11 Pine View                     86-07      
 42 Hayden Davis              11 Uintah                        85-06      
 43 Cameron Williamson        11 Cedar                         84-09      
 44 Kieth Kizerian            11 Dixie                         83-10      
 45 Shandon Esplin            11 Snow Canyon                   83-06      
 46 Eric Derbidge             11 Fredonia                      83-01      
 47 Wes Moei                  11 Pine View                     82-03      
 48 Arthur Whiting            11 Park City                     82-01      
 49 Lausii Sewell              9 Desert Hills                  81-01      
 50 Clancy Pace                9 Desert Hills                  80-05      
 51 Ben Simmons               12 Dixie                         79-06      
 52 Todd Beckstrand           11 Millard                       79-05      
 53 Blake Hanson              12 West Jordan                   77-11      
 54 Kollin Keel               10 Millard                       77-03      
 55 Aaron Read                12 Kearns                        77-02      
 56 James Thomas              10 Enterprise                    76-09      
 56 Roberto Jardon            10 Enterprise                    76-09      
 58 Davin Turquoise           12 Page                          76-08      
 59 Michael Racker            11 Canyon View                   76-03      
 60 Mark Malone               12 Cross Creek                   75-11      
 61 Jacob Doolin               9 Canyon View                   74-09      
 62 Kyle Carter               10 North Sanpete                 73-10      
 63 Nate Gottfredson          10 Snow Canyon                   73-00      
 63 Seth Haderlie             12 Wasatch                       73-00      
 65 Logan Huntington          10 Wasatch                       72-11      
 66 Kaleb Egbert              12 Orem                          72-09      
 67 Kyle Key                  11 Cross Creek                   72-05      
 68 Gordon Whitaker           11 Millard                       71-03      

                        Varsity Girls Discus Throw                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Kassie Nagel              11 Morgan                       119-10    10
  2 Megan Glasmann            11 Park City                    110-09     8
  3 Lina Ieremia              12 Hurricane                     98-04     6
  4 Lesa Mua                  11 Orem                          97-07     5
  5 Kayla Hoover              12 Wasatch                       95-08     4
  6 Chrissy Glasmann           9 Park City                     95-00     3
  7 Raynette Tavita           12 Pine View                     93-05     2
  8 Shayni Brailsford         10 Springville                   93-00     1
  9 Alexis Smith              11 Page                          90-07      
 10 Sosina Salima             12 Woods Cross                   87-10      
 11 Megan Loveland            11 Dixie                         87-04      
 12 Sala Vaenuku              11 Kearns                        83-10      
 13 Whitney Withers           12 Emery                         82-05      
 14 Jessica Butler            12 Alta                          81-11      
 15 Danielle Stevens          12 Page                          80-09      
 16 Kira Bott                 12 Snow Canyon                   80-02      
 17 Lenka Juranova            11 Pine View                     79-06      
 18 Shatee Sanford            10 Cedar                         78-07      
 19 Jordyn Wensel             11 Woods Cross                   78-00      
 20 Dante Togisala            10 Cedar                         76-00      
 21 Ana Weaver                10 Cedar                         75-08      
 22 Daja Nez                  11 Page                          75-04      
 23 Rhiannon Ahmed            11 Canyon View                   73-05      
 24 Gloria James              10 Orem                          71-11      
 25 Kaitlyn Samhammer         12 Canyon View                   71-05      
 26 Meghan Beatty             10 Snow Canyon                   71-03      
 27 Marley Fakahua            10 Cedar                         70-00      
 28 Kim Rhodes                11 Timpanogos                    69-10      
 29 Amy Klingler              12 Orem                          69-08      
 29 Lexi Dawkins              11 Wasatch                       69-08      
 31 MacKenzie Calder          12 Uintah                        69-01      
 32 Josie Robb                11 Canyon View                   66-07      
 33 Caitlinn Mower            12 North Sanpete                 65-03      
 34 Sian Anderson             12 Woods Cross                   65-02      
 35 Julie Fitzgerald          11 Wasatch                       64-06      
 36 Melisha Sefita            10 Hurricane                     64-00      
 36 Marissa Guest             12 Logan                         64-00      
 38 Kaytie Gull               11 Parowan                       63-03      
 39 Aspen Chischilly          10 Page                          63-00      
 40 Rebecka Pimentel          11 Orem                          62-01      
 41 Jessica Behunin           11 Hurricane                     61-06      
 42 Kamiah Palmer             10 Enterprise                    61-03      
 43 Samantha McNeil           11 Parowan                       60-01      
 43 Chauni Keil               10 Hurricane                     60-01      

                        Varsity Boys Javelin Throw                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Petersen             12 Delta                        179-01    10
  2 Jake Forsling             11 Alta                         165-07     8
  3 Collin Butterfield        12 West Jordan                  165-06     6
  4 Ryan Jensen               12 Alta                         161-01     5
  5 Richard Coles             12 Alta                         150-07     4
  6 Spencer Taylor            11 Alta                         150-04     3
  7 Sage Palmer               12 Enterprise                   149-08     2
  8 Daniel Bulloch            11 Hurricane                    144-08     1
  9 Jesse Doucet              12 Cedar                        143-08      
 10 Jake Cazier               12 Logan                        139-04      
 11 Caleb McCray              12 Springville                  137-06      
 12 Sean Hafen                11 Hurricane                    137-04      
 13 Kaleb Whitaker            12 Millard                      135-04      
 14 Nick Lortsher             12 West Jordan                  134-06      
 15 Jordan Ence               10 Hurricane                    131-04      
 16 Beau Bown                 12 Wasatch                      131-00      
 17 Kalin Reynolds            12 Emery                        128-11      
 18 Cody Wolfe                12 Cedar                        125-11      
 19 Taylor Coburn             11 Manti                        125-10      
 20 Ben Shrewsbury            11 Kearns                       124-08      
 21 Carson Robinson           11 Parowan                      123-10      
 22 Alex Flora                 9 Dixie                        122-11      
 23 Jeremy Harris             12 Orem                         121-11      
 23 Brett Schill              12 Enterprise                   121-11      
 25 Tanner Littleton          11 Springville                  121-09      
 26 Blake Kvartfordt          10 Desert Hills                 120-06      
 27 Caden Henderson            9 Uintah                       118-10      
 28 Hunter Fowles             10 Delta                        117-03      
 29 Brandon Landis            10 Orem                         115-05      
 30 Josh Shugart              12 Cedar                        114-11      
 31 Isaiah Fisio              12 Orem                         114-03      
 32 Evan Benson               12 Springville                  114-01      
 33 Zach Page                 12 Woods Cross                  113-06      
 34 Tyson Hinton              11 Cedar                        112-04      
 34 David Kleinman            12 Timpanogos                   112-04      
 36 Pierce Kent               12 Wasatch                      110-09      
 37 Arthur Whiting            11 Park City                    108-00      
 38 Josh Batin                12 Dixie                        107-11      
 39 Mitchell Murray           11 Springville                  105-07      
 39 Tyler Christian            9 Hurricane                    105-07      
 41 Vea Fakahua               12 Dixie                        105-00      
 42 Casey Horn                10 Wasatch                      104-11      
 43 Michael Drinkall          10 Woods Cross                  104-05      
 44 Chad Beckstrand            9 Millard                      104-01      
 45 Jackson Thomas            10 Delta                        104-00      
 45 Daniel Gardner            12 Enterprise                   104-00      
 47 Rob Hall                  12 Pine View                    102-03      
 48 Colby Papenfuss           12 Woods Cross                  101-05      
 49 Logan Huntington          10 Wasatch                      101-03      

                       Varsity Girls Javelin Throw                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Glasmann            11 Park City                    133-01    10
  2 Megan Loveland            11 Dixie                        129-07     8
  3 Anden Lyman               11 Enterprise                   117-02     6
  4 Jessica Butler            12 Alta                         112-06     5
  5 Chrissy Glasmann           9 Park City                    110-11     4
  6 Megan Hansen              11 Desert Hills                 107-07     3
  7 Kayla Hoover              12 Wasatch                      103-09     2
  8 Kira Bott                 12 Snow Canyon                  102-03     1
  9 Rebecca Mawhinny          11 Wasatch                      100-09      
 10 Joanna Remund             11 Wasatch                       98-07      
 11 Sydney Ballard            10 Hurricane                     98-02      
 12 Melisha Sefita            10 Hurricane                     94-09      
 13 Paige Kohler              12 Wasatch                       94-03      
 14 Miranda Kendall           12 North Sanpete                 93-01      
 15 Danielle Stevens          12 Page                          93-00      
 16 Raynette Tavita           12 Pine View                     92-11      
 17 Jordyn Wensel             11 Woods Cross                   90-04      
 18 Alexa Goulding            10 Desert Hills                  89-00      
 19 Marley Fakahua            10 Cedar                         88-04      
 20 Kayla Orton               11 Enterprise                    87-11      
 21 Amy Klingler              12 Orem                          83-08      
 22 Mckenna Birch              9 North Sanpete                 83-06      
 23 Jacey Schimbeck           11 Enterprise                    83-02      
 24 Lesa Mua                  11 Orem                          82-06      
 25 Charly Billings           10 Hurricane                     82-02      
 26 Casidy Day                11 Enterprise                    81-02      
 27 Marie Terry               11 Springville                   81-01      
 28 Morgan Adams              11 Springville                   79-07      
 29 Randi Jewkes              11 Logan                         78-08      
 30 Megan Ruud                11 Woods Cross                   78-02      
 31 Trish Adams               12 Delta                         77-07      
 32 MacKenzie Calder          12 Uintah                        76-08      
 33 Laurel Jeffries           12 Emery                         75-06      
 34 Peanut Parker             11 Canyon View                   73-02      
 35 Kelsey Keel               11 Millard                       72-07      
 36 Maquel Millward           10 Pine View                     72-05      
 37 Lina Ieremia              12 Hurricane                     72-01      
 38 Gloria James              10 Orem                          71-07  

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Park City A                                9:56.24    10
  2 Orem A                                     9:56.31     8
  3 Herriman A                                10:17.69     6
  4 Uintah A                                  10:23.40     5
  5 Timpanogos A                              10:30.85     4
  6 Cedar A                                   10:52.36     3
  7 Wasatch A                                 11:04.91     2
  8 North Sanpete A                           11:19.51     1
  9 Parowan A                                 11:33.42      
 10 Canyon View A                             11:37.24      
 11 Woods Cross A                             11:47.31      
 12 Pine View A                               11:50.19      
 13 Hurricane A                               12:06.29      

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
============================================================
  1 Cedar A                                    8:27.25    10
  2 Page A                                     8:27.29     8
  3 Alta A                                     8:32.42     6
  4 Herriman A                                 8:33.88     5
  5 Orem A                                     8:37.61     4
  6 Springville A                              8:42.89     3
  7 Canyon View A                              8:45.92     2
  8 Park City A                                8:55.37     1
  9 Wasatch A                                  9:06.58      
 10 Hurricane A                                9:11.17      
 11 Timpanogos A                               9:13.22      
 12 North Sanpete A                            9:13.41      
 13 Woods Cross A                              9:14.89      
 14 Dixie A                                    9:16.87      
 15 Enterprise A                               9:22.37      
 16 Uintah A                                   9:32.73      
 17 Pine View A                                9:34.10      
 18 Parowan A                                  9:39.02      

Team scoring shown below is close to actual meet team scoring, but not exact.


        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
=====================================================================
  1 Orem                       94.5    25   34    7   20   8.5   0  
  2 Springville                 69     13    0   13   22   21    0  
  3 Park City                   64      0   23    0   16   25    0  
  3 Cedar                       64     17   16    0   22    9    0  
  5 Wasatch                    56.5     0    0   23   21  12.5   0  
  6 Woods Cross                 44      8    1   10    7   18    0  
  7 Timpanogos                  32      8    6    0   18    0    0  
  8 West Jordan                 30     25    0    0    5    0    0  
  9 Uintah                      21      5    3    3   10    0    0  
 10 Pine View                   20      0   10    0    0   10    0  
 11 Emery                       19      8    0    0    0   11    0  
 12 Morgan                      18      0    0    0    0   18    0  
 13 Hurricane                   16      3    0    0    6    7    0  
 14 Parowan                     14      0    0    6    0    8    0  
 14 Herriman                    14      0    0    0    6    8    0  
 16 East                        12      0   12    0    0    0    0  
 17 Dixie                       11      3    0    0    0    8    0  
 18 Alta                        10      0    0    4    1    5    0  
 18 Enterprise                  10      0    0    0    0   10    0  
 20 Desert Hills                 9      0    6    0    0    3    0  
 21 North Sanpete                7      0    0    6    1    0    0  
 21 Snow Canyon                  7      0    0    5    1    1    0  
 23 Logan                        6      0    6    0    0    0    0  
 24 Page                         5      0    0    0    0    5    0  
 24 Delta                        5      0    0    0    0    5    0  
 26 Millard                      2      0    0    0    0    2    0  


        Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)         
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
=====================================================================
  1 Wasatch                     85     18   17   20    8   22    0  
  2 Alta                        71      3    1    3   26   38    0  
  3 Pine View                  46.5     6   21    0    2  17.5   0  
  4 Woods Cross                46.43    0   15   10   15  6.43   0  
  5 Cedar                       35      6    0    0   25    4    0  
  6 Orem                        34      3    4    9   18    0    0  
  7 Desert Hills               33.86    0    0   12   13  8.86   0  
  8 Springville                32.43    2    0    0   15  15.43  0  
  8 Herriman                   32.43    2    9    6    5  10.43  0  
 10 North Sanpete               30     20    0    0    0   10    0  
 11 Delta                       29      0    9   10    0   10    0  
 12 Hurricane                   28     13    0    3    6    6    0  
 13 Park City                   26      1   23    0    2    0    0  
 14 Logan                       24      0   12    0    2   10    0  
 15 Timpanogos                 20.43    0   20    0    0  0.43   0  
 16 Canyon View                19.5     6    0    0    2  11.5   0  
 17 Brighton                    18     18    0    0    0    0    0  
 18 Enterprise                  12      6    4    0    0    2    0  
 19 Manti                       11      0    0    0    0   11    0  
 20 Pleasant Grove              10      0   10    0    0    0    0  
 21 Judge Memorial               9      9    0    0    0    0    0  
 22 Page                         8      0    0    0    8    0    0  
 23 Kearns                       6      3    0    0    3    0    0  
 23 West Jordan                  6      0    0    0    0    6    0  
 25 Union                        5      0    0    5    0    0    0  
 25 Bountiful                    5      0    5    0    0    0    0  
 25 Dixie                        5      0    0    0    1    4    0  
 25 Snow Canyon                  5      0    0    0    5    0    0  
 29 Millard                      3      0    3    0    0    0    0  
 29 Parowan                      3      0    3    0    0    0    0  
 31 Emery                        1      0    0    0    0    1    0  
 32 Cross Creek                0.43     0    0    0    0  0.43   0