4A Boys
1 | Jacob Barton | Ogden HS | 15:41.0 |
2 | Trevor Thompson | Pine View HS | 15:49.7 |
3 | Joseph Christensen | Springville HS | 16:05.0 |
4 | Nicholas Harrison | Mountain View HS | 16:06.8 |
5 | Taylor Charles | Orem HS | 16:12.0 |
6 | Matt Liddle | Timpanogos HS | 16:14.0 |
7 | Clark Taylor | Bountiful HS | 16:17.4 |
8 | Jake Berlin | Timpanogos HS | 16:18.1 |
9 | Chris Reynolds | Timpanogos HS | 16:18.5 |
10 | Jared Swain | Mountain View HS | 16:18.9 |
11 | Braden Perry | Box Elder HS | 16:21.5 |
12 | Shinano Miyazawa | Mountain View HS | 16:22.6 |
13 | Travis Taylor | Mountain View HS | 16:23.0 |
14 | Tyson Lambert | Stansbury HS | 16:23.5 |
15 | Colten Henrie | Timpanogos HS | 16:23.8 |
16 | Parker Goodwin | Mountain View HS | 16:29.2 |
17 | Javier Pastrana | Mountain View HS | 16:33.7 |
18 | Colter Rockwell | Tooele HS | 16:39.7 |
19 | Victor Johnson | Orem HS | 16:41.4 |
20 | Chris Crezee | Bonneville HS | 16:41.8 |
21 | Kyle Petersen | Sky View HS | 16:42.1 |
22 | Corey Kimzey | Pine View HS | 16:42.5 |
23 | Austin Smith | Pine View HS | 16:45.7 |
24 | Mark Barnard | Highland HS | 16:48.5 |
25 | Chance Werner | Orem HS | 16:50.0 |
26 | Jace Jones | Orem HS | 16:50.5 |
27 | Spencer Hanson | Maple Mountain HS | 16:54.7 |
28 | Brayden Mickelson | Mountain Crest HS | 16:55.1 |
29 | Tyler Roberts | Sky View HS | 16:56.6 |
30 | McKay Lindsey | Snow Canyon HS | 16:57.6 |
31 | Tyson Boyer | Pine View HS | 16:57.9 |
32 | Dillon Davis | Westlake HS | 16:58.6 |
33 | Rhett Soelberg | Ogden HS | 17:00.3 |
34 | Danny Gillespie | Pine View HS | 17:00.6 |
35 | Isaac Boekweg | Timpview HS | 17:00.9 |
36 | Sean O'very | Mountain Crest HS | 17:01.3 |
37 | Cory Kitson | Ogden HS | 17:01.6 |
38 | Jordon Cross | Ogden HS | 17:01.9 |
39 | Eric Smith | Timpview HS | 17:02.3 |
40 | Jaydn Asay | Mountain View HS | 17:03.8 |
41 | Andy Shields | Springville HS | 17:05.1 |
42 | Riley White | Springville HS | 17:06.5 |
43 | Daniel Shurtleff | Box Elder HS | 17:07.0 |
44 | Holden Adams | Maple Mountain HS | 17:08.0 |
45 | Scott Randall | Timpview HS | 17:10.2 |
46 | Spencer Baker | Timpanogos HS | 17:11.1 |
47 | Parker Evans | Bountiful HS | 17:12.0 |
48 | Tyler Gebert | Salem Hills HS | 17:12.8 |
49 | Ryan Nielsen | Pine View HS | 17:14.1 |
50 | Tason Turek | Pine View HS | 17:15.9 |
51 | Garrett Christensen | Orem HS | 17:16.6 |
52 | Ben Ferry | Box Elder HS | 17:16.9 |
53 | Alex Amor | Timpanogos HS | 17:17.3 |
54 | Dan Israelsen | Mountain Crest HS | 17:19.0 |
55 | Michael Wells | Woods Cross HS | 17:19.9 |
56 | Tanner Smith | Timpview HS | 17:20.5 |
57 | Jesse Dunn | Logan HS | 17:24.7 |
58 | Aarim Farnsworth | Woods Cross HS | 17:26.8 |
59 | Andrew Terry | Timpanogos HS | 17:27.3 |
60 | Ross Marabella | Box Elder HS | 17:27.7 |
61 | Stan Bown | Box Elder HS | 17:29.1 |
62 | Cadin White | Uintah HS | 17:29.4 |
63 | Alec Turner | Highland HS | 17:31.7 |
64 | Alex Minson | Salem Hills HS | 17:33.3 |
65 | Javier Allred | Ogden HS | 17:34.8 |
66 | Zach Johnson | Maple Mountain HS | 17:35.2 |
67 | Joe Moxon | Timpview HS | 17:35.6 |
68 | Adam Hendrickson | Box Elder HS | 17:35.9 |
69 | Paul Olea | Woods Cross HS | 17:39.4 |
70 | Kayden Barber | Snow Canyon HS | 17:40.3 |
71 | Daniel Yardley | Box Elder HS | 17:41.6 |
72 | Troy Whitehead | Snow Canyon HS | 17:42.1 |
73 | Ryan Callister | Ogden HS | 17:42.6 |
74 | James Wright | Salem Hills HS | 17:43.0 |
75 | Blake Adams | Salem Hills HS | 17:44.1 |
76 | Alex Peterson | Highland HS | 17:44.7 |
77 | Austin Birrell | Orem HS | 17:45.2 |
78 | Ethan Evans | Mountain Crest HS | 17:47.7 |
79 | Matt Brown | Springville HS | 17:48.5 |
80 | Mark Israelsen | Springville HS | 17:49.4 |
81 | Jordan Daniels | Salem Hills HS | 17:49.8 |
82 | Kyle Adams | Salem Hills HS | 17:50.2 |
83 | Dayton Wright | Ogden HS | 17:52.5 |
84 | Mike Oaks | Timpview HS | 17:53.7 |
85 | Adam Watchman | Highland HS | 17:56.7 |
86 | Zach Hopkins | Mountain Crest HS | 17:58.9 |
87 | Rex Bunderson | Uintah HS | 18:00.1 |
88 | Lance Merrell | Maple Mountain HS | 18:00.7 |
89 | Graeme Johnson | Orem HS | 18:01.1 |
90 | Mitchell Perkins | Bountiful HS | 18:03.5 |
91 | Austin Slade | Stansbury HS | 18:04.4 |
92 | Shane Feuz | Mountain Crest HS | 18:05.2 |
93 | Jonah Hadlock | Maple Mountain HS | 18:06.6 |
94 | Nathan Peck | Salem Hills HS | 18:07.4 |
95 | Jared Hassler | Timpview HS | 18:08.1 |
96 | Nathan Fewel | Snow Canyon HS | 18:08.8 |
97 | Ty Shields | Springville HS | 18:09.5 |
98 | Jamon Wolfe | Woods Cross HS | 18:12.5 |
99 | Kiley Gross | Uintah HS | 18:14.7 |
100 | Nathan Vance | Maple Mountain HS | 18:15.1 |
101 | Dillon Despain | Woods Cross HS | 18:15.4 |
102 | Tyler Ercanbrack | Springville HS | 18:17.2 |
103 | Nick Phillips | Woods Cross HS | 18:20.2 |
104 | Alex Nielsen | Mountain Crest HS | 18:21.6 |
105 | Ty Bowden | Snow Canyon HS | 18:22.3 |
106 | Luke Jones | Stansbury HS | 18:27.7 |
107 | Joseph Richards | Bountiful HS | 18:30.0 |
108 | Nathan Foutz | Maple Mountain HS | 18:31.5 |
109 | Zach Fisher | Snow Canyon HS | 18:33.3 |
110 | Greg Atkin | Stansbury HS | 18:34.7 |
111 | Kohle Perkes | Bountiful HS | 18:38.0 |
112 | Rob Dunn | Bountiful HS | 18:40.1 |
113 | Travis Peltier | Uintah HS | 18:48.2 |
114 | Kaylen Vickers | Stansbury HS | 18:48.6 |
115 | Dorian Crozer | Woods Cross HS | 18:56.1 |
116 | Tommy Ingalls | Snow Canyon HS | 19:01.0 |
117 | David Farley | Stansbury HS | 19:06.9 |
118 | Max Seocking | Highland HS | 19:13.6 |
119 | Kirby Harris | Stansbury HS | 19:18.5 |
120 | Tavish Sandness | Uintah HS | 19:28.3 |
121 | Matt Cushing | Uintah HS | 19:35.1 |
122 | Riley Dart | Uintah HS | 19:44.4 |
123 | Austin Henderson | Highland HS | 19:55.0 |
124 | Christian Barlow | Highland HS | 19:58.8 |