Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Altamont Altamont, UT Scheduled Results
American Fork American Fork, UT Scheduled Results
Beaver Beaver, UT Scheduled Results
Ben Lomond Ogden, UT Scheduled Results
Bingham South Jordan, UT Scheduled Results
Blaze Track Club Provo, UT Scheduled Results
Bonneville Washington Terrace, UT Scheduled Results
Bountiful Bountiful, UT Scheduled Results
Canyon Ridge Twin Falls, ID Scheduled Results
Cedar High School Cedar City, UT Scheduled Results
Century High School POCATELLO, ID Scheduled Results
Cheetahs Track Club West Valley City, UT Scheduled Results
Clearfield Clearfield, UT Scheduled Results
Copper Hills West Jordan, UT Scheduled Results
Corner Canyon Draper, UT Scheduled Results
Cottonwood Murray, UT Scheduled Results
Davis High School Kaysville, UT Scheduled Results
Declo High School DECLO, ID Scheduled Results
Desert Hills High School St. George, UT Scheduled Results
East HS Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Emmett High School EMMETT, ID Scheduled Results
Enterprise Enterprise, UT Scheduled Results
Evanston High School Evanston, WY Scheduled Results
Fremont Ogden, UT Scheduled Results
Gardiner High School Gardiner, MT Scheduled Results
Gold Medal Athletics Provo, UT Scheduled Results
Grantsville High School Grantsville, UT Scheduled Results
Green Canyon High School North Logan, UT Scheduled Results
Herriman High Herriman, UT Scheduled Results
Highland Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Highland High School (Pocatello) POCATELLO, ID Scheduled Results
Hillcrest Midvale, UT Scheduled Results
Hurricane Hurricane, UT Scheduled Results
Jordan Sandy, UT Scheduled Results
Juab Nephi, UT Scheduled Results
Judge Memorial Catholic HS Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Layton Layton, UT Scheduled Results
Lehi Lehi, UT Scheduled Results
Logan Logan, UT Scheduled Results
Lone Peak Highland, UT Scheduled Results
Manti Manti, UT Scheduled Results
Maple Mountain High School Spanish Fork, UT Scheduled Results
Mercury Track Club , UT Scheduled Results
Millard Fillmore, UT Scheduled Results
Moffat County High School Craig, CO Scheduled Results
Montezuma-Cortez High School Cortez, CO Scheduled Results
Morgan Morgan, UT Scheduled Results
North Summit Coalville, UT Scheduled Results
Northridge Layton, UT Scheduled Results
Oakley High School Oakley, ID Scheduled Results
Olympus Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Optimal Performance TC , UT Scheduled Results
Orem Orem, UT Scheduled Results
Park City Park City, UT Scheduled Results
Payson Payson, UT Scheduled Results
Pleasant Grove Pleasant Grove, UT Scheduled Results
Provo Provo, UT Scheduled Results
Richfield Richfield, UT Scheduled Results
Rigby High School RIGBY, ID Scheduled Results
Riverton Riverton, UT Scheduled Results
Rowland Hall Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Roy Roy, UT Scheduled Results
Saint Joseph Ogden, UT Scheduled Results
Salem Hills Salem, UT Scheduled Results
Shelley High School SHELLEY, ID Scheduled Results
Shoshoni middle school , WY Scheduled Results
Sky View Smithfield, UT Scheduled Results
Skyline High School Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Skyridge Lehi, UT Scheduled Results
Snow Canyon St. George, UT Scheduled Results
Soda Springs High School SODA SPRINGS, ID Scheduled Results
Spanish Fork Spanish Fork, UT Scheduled Results
Springville Springville, UT Scheduled Results
Stansbury High School Stansbury Park, UT Scheduled Results
Syracuse Syracuse, UT Scheduled Results
Ten Sleep High School Ten Sleep, WY Scheduled Results
Timpanogos Orem, UT Scheduled Results
Timpview Provo, UT Scheduled Results
Tooele Tooele, UT Scheduled Results
Uintah Vernal, UT Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , UT Scheduled Results
Union Roosevelt, UT Scheduled Results
Utah Pole Vault Academy , UT Scheduled Results
Utah Sprint Academy , UT Scheduled Results
Viewmont Bountiful, UT Scheduled Results
Wasatch High School Heber City, UT Scheduled Results
Weber Pleasant View, UT Scheduled Results
West High School Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
West Jordan West Jordan, UT Scheduled Results
West Side High School DAYTON, ID Scheduled Results
Westlake Saratoga Springs, UT Scheduled Results
Woods Cross Woods Cross, UT Scheduled Results
unattached UT , ID Scheduled Results