Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
American Fork American Fork, UT Scheduled Results
Bingham South Jordan, UT Scheduled Results
Bountiful Bountiful, UT Scheduled Results
Brighton Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Canyon View Cedar City, UT Scheduled Results
Capital High School BOISE, ID Scheduled Results
Carbon Price, UT Scheduled Results
Clearfield Clearfield, UT Scheduled Results
Corner Canyon Draper, UT Scheduled Results
Davis High School Kaysville, UT Scheduled Results
Delta Delta, UT Scheduled Results
East HS Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Evanston High School Evanston, WY Scheduled Results
Granger West Valley City, UT Scheduled Results
Green River Green River, UT Scheduled Results
Hunter West Valley City, UT Scheduled Results
Judge Memorial Catholic HS Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Karl G Maeser Prep Lindon, UT Scheduled Results
Kearns Kearns, UT Scheduled Results
Layton Layton, UT Scheduled Results
Layton Christian Layton, UT Scheduled Results
Logan Logan, UT Scheduled Results
Lone Peak Highland, UT Scheduled Results
Maple Mountain High School Spanish Fork, UT Scheduled Results
Morgan Morgan, UT Scheduled Results
Mountain Crest Hyrum, UT Scheduled Results
Mountain View Orem, UT Scheduled Results
Murray Murray, UT Scheduled Results
North Summit Coalville, UT Scheduled Results
Northridge Layton, UT Scheduled Results
Olympus Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Orem Orem, UT Scheduled Results
Parowan Parowan, UT Scheduled Results
Pine View St. George, UT Scheduled Results
Pleasant Grove Pleasant Grove, UT Scheduled Results
Ridgeline High School Millville, UT Scheduled Results
Riverton Riverton, UT Scheduled Results
Rockwell Charter High School Eagle Mountain, UT Scheduled Results
Rowland Hall Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Roy Roy, UT Scheduled Results
Saint Joseph Ogden, UT Scheduled Results
Skyline High School Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Skyridge Lehi, UT Scheduled Results
Snow Canyon St. George, UT Scheduled Results
South Summit Kamas, UT Scheduled Results
Spanish Fork Spanish Fork, UT Scheduled Results
Spring Creek High School Spring Creek, NV Scheduled Results
Springville Springville, UT Scheduled Results
Timpanogos Orem, UT Scheduled Results
Uintah Vernal, UT Scheduled Results
Utah Military Academy Riverdale, UT Scheduled Results
Viewmont Bountiful, UT Scheduled Results
Waterford Sandy, UT Scheduled Results
Weber Pleasant View, UT Scheduled Results
West High School Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
West Jordan West Jordan, UT Scheduled Results