Utah State Aggie Invitational

Logan, UT
Timing/Results Runner Card

Varsity Results

Boys Results
5,000m Run Varsity
PL	-	Name	YR	-	Team	Mark	-
1.	543	Bronson Winter	Sr	1.	Fremont HS	15:56.2	1
2.	544	Zachary Winter	Sr	2.	Fremont HS	16:09.7	2
3.	807	Christian Warren	Sr	1.	Ogden HS	16:13.1	3
4.	996	Curt Crossley	Sr	1.	Roy HS	16:18.3	4
5.	501	William Fallini-Haas	Sr	1.	Spring Creek HS-NV	16:18.7	5
6.	622	Jorge Vasquez	Jr	1.	Bonneville HS	16:28.6	6
7.	451	Joshua Leatham	Sr	1.	Viewmont HS	16:30.5	7
8.	57	Taylor Burgess	Sr	1.	Herriman HS	16:30.6	8
9.	620	Brandon Barclay	Sr	2.	Bonneville HS	16:31.7	9
10.	621	Joseph Gonzalez	Sr	3.	Bonneville HS	16:40.7	10
11.	758	Carson Wilkins	Jr	1.	Morgan HS	16:41.0	11
12.	541	Bryce Tolman	Sr	3.	Fremont HS	16:42.4	12
13.	59	Seth Robertson	So	2.	Herriman HS	16:43.0	13
14.	56	Nathan Bracken	Sr	3.	Herriman HS	16:43.5	14
15.	650	Wyatt Evans	Jr	1.	Spanish Fork HS	16:44.2	15
16.	850	Zac Hastings	Jr	1.	Hillcrest HS	16:44.4	16
17.	806	Alejandro Torres	Sr	2.	Ogden HS	16:49.7	17
18.	284	Kollin Murphy	Sr	1.	Layton HS	16:50.0	18
19.	802	Andrew Blackham	Sr	3.	Ogden HS	16:50.1	19
20.	625	Ayden Womack	Jr	4.	Bonneville HS	16:51.7	20
21.	846	Justin Canals	Sr	2.	Hillcrest HS	16:52.4	21
22.	1042	Eric Nelson	Sr	1.	Ridgeline HS	17:00.5	22
23.	60	Ty Vickers	Jr	4.	Herriman HS	17:01.1	23
24.	58	Nick Burrell	Sr	5.	Herriman HS	17:05.9	24
25.	686	Colby Hamson	Sr	1.	Bear River HS	17:08.7	25
26.	390	Spencer O'Very	So	1.	Mountain Crest HS	17:09.5	26
27.	623	Jared Wayment	So	5.	Bonneville HS	17:10.5	27
28.	506	Spencer Thomas	Sr	2.	Spring Creek HS-NV	17:12.0	28
29.	447	Keinan Fratto	Jr	2.	Viewmont HS	17:16.1	29
30.	1043	Quinten Wright	So	2.	Ridgeline HS	17:25.2	30
31.	965	Logan Ward	Sr	1.	West Jordan HS	17:25.6	31
32.	999	Jon Holverson	Sr	2.	Roy HS	17:26.1	32
33.	908	Blake Nielson	Sr	1.	Bountiful HS	17:29.6	33
34.	1045	Tiler Zwygart	Sr	3.	Ridgeline HS	17:30.0	34
35.	801	Christopher Allred	Jr	4.	Ogden HS	17:31.3	35
36.	653	Jordon Scott	Jr	2.	Spanish Fork HS	17:37.6	36
37.	1039	Jonathan Cantwell	Jr	4.	Ridgeline HS	17:39.5	37
38.	647	Spencer Bailey	So	3.	Spanish Fork HS	17:41.0	38
39.	932	Sai Mehta	Sr	1.	Kearns HS	17:41.5	39
40.	185	Spencer Van Ausdal	Sr	1.	Salem Hills HS	17:41.7	40
41.	649	Garrett Dedrickson	So	4.	Spanish Fork HS	17:42.3	41
42.	505	George Skivington	Jr	3.	Spring Creek HS-NV	17:42.3	42
43.	186	Carter Wilkey	So	2.	Salem Hills HS	17:42.4	43
44.	848	Anthony Davies	Fr	3.	Hillcrest HS	17:42.5	44
45.	288	Hayden Stout	Sr	2.	Layton HS	17:43.0	45
46.	8	Austin Hunt	Sr	1.	Green Canyon HS	17:44.7	46
47.	1002	Tyler Rich	Sr	3.	Roy HS	17:45.0	47
48.	648	Matthew Cable	So	5.	Spanish Fork HS	17:45.4	48
49.	626	Tyler Woods	Sr	6.	Bonneville HS	17:45.6	49
50.	540	Blake Maples	Jr	4.	Fremont HS	17:46.1	50
51.	234	Reid Newey	Sr	1.	Sky View HS	17:46.8	51
52.	232	Jared Hunt	So	2.	Sky View HS	17:49.6	52
53.	805	Hite Stromberg	Jr	5.	Ogden HS	17:52.8	53
54.	61	Jackson Webber	Sr	6.	Herriman HS	17:56.3	54
55.	342	Spencer Stutz	Jr	1.	Madison HS-ID	18:02.6	55
56.	184	Preston Stone	Jr	3.	Salem Hills HS	18:03.7	56
57.	539	Maxwell Bowen	Jr	5.	Fremont HS	18:03.8	57
58.	7	Ethan Fulmer	Jr	2.	Green Canyon HS	18:04.3	58
59.	963	Ethan Maxfield	So	2.	West Jordan HS	18:05.2	59
60.	1040	Trevyn Jensen	Sr	5.	Ridgeline HS	18:05.5	60
61.	689	Devon Roberts	Jr	2.	Bear River HS	18:05.7	61
62.	849	Nathan Diggins	So	4.	Hillcrest HS	18:06.9	62
63.	1160	Jared Gerhart	Sr	7.	Herriman HS	18:09.1	63
64.	690	Colt Summers	So	3.	Bear River HS	18:10.1	64
65.	182	Brandon Morgan	Jr	4.	Salem Hills HS	18:10.8	65
66.	688	Nathan Pace	Sr	4.	Bear River HS	18:11.3	66
67.	10	Lloyd Phelps	So	3.	Green Canyon HS	18:12.4	67
68.	997	Luke Crossley	Fr	4.	Roy HS	18:12.8	68
69.	624	Nathan Williams	So	7.	Bonneville HS	18:14.6	69
70.	183	Curtis Stastny	Sr	5.	Salem Hills HS	18:14.9	70
71.	852	Caylor Willis	So	5.	Hillcrest HS	18:15.2	71
72.	1044	Andrew Yeates	So	6.	Ridgeline HS	18:15.5	72
73.	233	Jordan Neilson	Sr	3.	Sky View HS	18:16.0	73
74.	754	Benaiah Everhart	Sr	2.	Morgan HS	18:18.0	74
75.	961	Drake DeHaan	Jr	3.	West Jordan HS	18:18.7	75
76.	907	Ethan Mabey	Fr	2.	Bountiful HS	18:19.3	76
77.	752	Jackson Avery	Sr	3.	Morgan HS	18:20.5	77
78.	804	Austin Richards	So	6.	Ogden HS	18:21.8	78
79.	1041	Benjamin Johnson	Sr	7.	Ridgeline HS	18:24.1	79
80.	757	Mason Ralls	Sr	4.	Morgan HS	18:24.7	80
81.	1019	Samuel Gerlach	So	1.	Box Elder HS	18:25.0	
82.	504	Noah Mahlke	Jr	4.	Spring Creek HS-NV	18:28.4	81
83.	960	Bridger Booth	Jr	4.	West Jordan HS	18:31.5	82
84.	341	Chance Sleight	So	2.	Madison HS-ID	18:31.8	83
85.	450	Devin Johnson	Sr	3.	Viewmont HS	18:32.2	84
86.	851	Zakia Kirby	So	6.	Hillcrest HS	18:32.4	85
87.	687	Jon Nielsen	Jr	5.	Bear River HS	18:33.5	86
88.	1146	Joseph Short	Sr	1.	Hunter HS	18:35.6	87
89.	339	Kade Godfrey	Sr	3.	Madison HS-ID	18:39.3	88
90.	453	Andrew Wright	Sr	4.	Viewmont HS	18:39.7	89
91.	287	Bronson Shaw	Jr	3.	Layton HS	18:40.2	90
92.	449	Bridger Hildreth	So	5.	Viewmont HS	18:44.4	91
93.	231	Tyler Haskell	Jr	4.	Sky View HS	18:44.7	92
94.	180	Tyler Johnson	Fr	6.	Salem Hills HS	18:44.8	93
95.	391	Lincoln Watkins	Sr	2.	Mountain Crest HS	18:47.1	94
96.	503	John Hughes	So	5.	Spring Creek HS-NV	18:47.5	95
97.	755	Conner Matthews	Sr	5.	Morgan HS	18:47.7	96
98.	732	Noah Renninger	Jr	1.	Juan Diego CHS	18:48.7	97
99.	753	Max Dicou	Jr	6.	Morgan HS	18:49.0	98
100.	652	Mason Olson	Sr	6.	Spanish Fork HS	18:49.4	99
101.	285	Nicholas Murray	Fr	4.	Layton HS	18:51.4	100
102.	542	Mason Widdison	Sr	6.	Fremont HS	18:53.0	101
103.	601	Ammon Spell	Sr	7.	Fremont HS	18:55.0	102
104.	911	Justin Wood	Jr	3.	Bountiful HS	18:55.6	103
105.	55	Colin Wiedeman	So	4.	Green Canyon HS	18:55.7	104
106.	12	Branson Sharp	Fr	5.	Green Canyon HS	18:55.8	105
107.	934	Mohamed Yussuf	Jr	2.	Kearns HS	18:56.2	106
108.	386	Ryan Kirby	Sr	3.	Mountain Crest HS	18:56.4	107
109.	964	Dawson Peters	Jr	5.	West Jordan HS	18:57.0	108
110.	181	Dylan McEwan	Jr	7.	Salem Hills HS	18:59.6	109
111.	338	Michael Brugger	So	4.	Madison HS-ID	19:04.1	110
112.	756	Sanford Porter	Jr	7.	Morgan HS	19:08.6	111
113.	11	Stockton Porter	Sr	6.	Green Canyon HS	19:10.4	112
114.	9	Justin Hunt	So	7.	Green Canyon HS	19:10.7	113
115.	448	Brittan Gregson	So	6.	Viewmont HS	19:10.9	114
116.	651	Ethan MacKay	Sr	7.	Spanish Fork HS	19:12.6	115
117.	286	Noah Schade	Jr	5.	Layton HS	19:17.2	116
118.	502	Matt Henning	Sr	6.	Spring Creek HS-NV	19:17.8	117
119.	728	Ross Buerger	Sr	2.	Juan Diego CHS	19:20.7	118
120.	387	Jared Larsen	Sr	4.	Mountain Crest HS	19:21.4	119
121.	389	Gideon Newman	Fr	5.	Mountain Crest HS	19:24.6	120
122.	388	Tyson Merrill	Fr	6.	Mountain Crest HS	19:25.3	121
123.	962	Robert Dean	Sr	6.	West Jordan HS	19:27.1	122
124.	452	Abram Peery	So	7.	Viewmont HS	19:27.7	123
125.	1001	Jacob Porter	So	5.	Roy HS	19:31.0	124
126.	966	Trevor Wilson	Sr	7.	West Jordan HS	19:31.3	125
127.	909	Nate Taylor	So	4.	Bountiful HS	19:33.0	126
128.	340	Geoffrey Johnson	So	5.	Madison HS-ID	19:33.1	127
129.	847	Jonathan Croft	Sr	7.	Hillcrest HS	19:34.1	128
130.	1141	Issac Atkinson	Sr	2.	Hunter HS	19:36.3	129
131.	803	Ben Keller	Sr	7.	Ogden HS	19:38.2	130
132.	289	Daniel Sumsion	Jr	6.	Layton HS	19:42.8	131
133.	1145	Zac McEwan	Sr	3.	Hunter HS	19:44.8	132
134.	931	Seth Helton	So	3.	Kearns HS	19:45.4	133
135.	930	Alejandro Garcia	So	4.	Kearns HS	19:48.4	134
136.	385	Owen Jenkins	Sr	7.	Mountain Crest HS	19:54.0	135
137.	230	Truman Engler	So	5.	Sky View HS	20:02.5	136
138.	998	Aaron Groethe	So	6.	Roy HS	20:02.8	137
139.	283	Spencer Capener	Jr	7.	Layton HS	20:03.1	138
140.	1143	Bryce Coon	Sr	4.	Hunter HS	20:03.7	139
141.	933	Joshua Montoya	Sr	5.	Kearns HS	20:06.5	140
142.	1000	Christian Miller	Sr	7.	Roy HS	20:13.7	141
143.	906	Daniel Leszynski	So	5.	Bountiful HS	20:15.8	142
144.	905	Aaron Forsyth	So	6.	Bountiful HS	20:19.3	143
145.	731	Kenyon Johnson	Fr	3.	Juan Diego CHS	20:22.1	144
146.	500	Clay Campbell	Jr	7.	Spring Creek HS-NV	20:22.9	145
147.	910	Andrew Williams	Sr	7.	Bountiful HS	20:26.6	146
148.	229	Adam Archibald	So	6.	Sky View HS	20:31.9	147
149.	730	Keegan Gilbert	Fr	4.	Juan Diego CHS	20:46.6	148
150.	729	Byron Carabajal	Sr	5.	Juan Diego CHS	20:49.1	149
151.	1144	Ben Ellis	Jr	5.	Hunter HS	21:16.4	150
152.	1140	Ben Arauzo	Sr	6.	Hunter HS	22:00.4	151
153.	6	Brandon Torres	Jr	1.	Utah Military Academy	22:47.0	
154.	2	Hyrum Hone	Jr	2.	Utah Military Academy	22:55.2

Girls Results
5,000m Run Varsity
PL	-	Name	YR	-	Team	Mark	-
1.	218	Shanee Harris	Jr	1.	Box Elder HS	19:15.2	1
2.	107	Mica Rivera	Sr	1.	Herriman HS	19:24.7	2
3.	841	Kalii Caldwell	Jr	1.	Ogden HS	19:34.5	3
4.	361	Rachel Morrin	Sr	1.	Madison HS-ID	19:35.6	4
5.	921	Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren	Jr	1.	Bountiful HS	19:40.0	5
6.	564	Mazzie Melaney	Sr	1.	Fremont HS	19:59.7	6
7.	358	Janessa Lemon	So	2.	Madison HS-ID	20:09.8	7
8.	644	Jessica Peterson	Sr	1.	Bonneville HS	20:11.9	8
9.	534	Rylie Lusk	Jr	1.	Spring Creek HS-NV	20:14.0	9
10.	568	Megan Terry	Jr	2.	Fremont HS	20:14.1	10
11.	301	Kate Richardson	Jr	1.	Layton HS	20:20.5	11
12.	359	Sara Lemon	Sr	3.	Madison HS-ID	20:25.2	12
13.	106	Meg Nielsen	Sr	2.	Herriman HS	20:30.8	13
14.	474	Emily Mann	Jr	1.	Viewmont HS	20:33.5	14
15.	920	Laurie Murphy	Jr	2.	Bountiful HS	20:41.2	15
16.	844	Brook Larson	Jr	2.	Ogden HS	20:50.1	16
17.	260	Arianna Steiner	So	1.	Sky View HS	20:50.7	17
18.	360	Kiley Moldenhauer	Sr	4.	Madison HS-ID	20:52.6	18
19.	839	Kate Allred	So	3.	Ogden HS	20:53.4	19
20.	103	Anna Carter	Jr	3.	Herriman HS	20:56.6	20
21.	919	Sophia Loose	So	3.	Bountiful HS	21:02.2	21
22.	475	Paige Wadley	Sr	2.	Viewmont HS	21:03.1	22
23.	441	Madison Flippence	Sr	1.	Mountain Crest HS	21:03.2	23
24.	357	Brielle Hammond	Sr	5.	Madison HS-ID	21:04.0	24
25.	746	Kristi Deffner	So	1.	Juan Diego CHS	21:12.0	
26.	719	Lindsay Schow	Sr	1.	Bear River HS	21:24.3	
27.	213	Eliza Lindstrom	Jr	1.	Salem Hills HS	21:30.0	25
28.	917	Belle Barlow	So	4.	Bountiful HS	21:35.3	26
29.	207	Elise Bauer	Sr	2.	Salem Hills HS	21:37.5	27
30.	533	Kendra Lusk	Fr	2.	Spring Creek HS-NV	21:37.8	28
31.	922	Trisha Thompson	Fr	5.	Bountiful HS	21:41.7	29
32.	473	Maliah Jolley	Fr	3.	Viewmont HS	21:43.7	30
33.	532	Rosemary Little	So	3.	Spring Creek HS-NV	21:46.1	31
34.	642	Sydney Garner	Sr	2.	Bonneville HS	21:46.6	32
35.	783	Ericka Parry	Sr	1.	Morgan HS	21:47.3	33
36.	471	Jerilynn Egnew	Jr	4.	Viewmont HS	21:47.7	34
37.	28	Rachel Young	Jr	1.	Green Canyon HS	21:47.9	35
38.	536	Mikkala Perchetti	Jr	4.	Spring Creek HS-NV	21:50.1	36
39.	840	Abbey Blair	Jr	4.	Ogden HS	21:50.2	37
40.	784	Bella Porter	Jr	2.	Morgan HS	21:50.7	38
41.	303	Sydney Stout	Jr	2.	Layton HS	21:50.9	39
42.	983	Gentry Pierce	So	1.	West Jordan HS	21:51.2	40
43.	873	Cat Webster	Jr	1.	Hillcrest HS	21:58.6	41
44.	256	Harmony Hall	Sr	2.	Sky View HS	21:59.6	42
45.	845	Abby Trudeau	Jr	5.	Ogden HS	22:00.5	43
46.	1106	Hailey Barrett	Sr	1.	Ridgeline HS	22:00.8	44
47.	1108	Mikaeli Hill	Jr	2.	Ridgeline HS	22:00.9	45
48.	470	Margi Carter	Jr	5.	Viewmont HS	22:01.1	46
49.	718	Abbie Fuhriman	So	2.	Bear River HS	22:01.5	
50.	1107	Brooklyn Billings	Sr	3.	Ridgeline HS	22:04.8	47
51.	105	Krystal Kemp	Sr	4.	Herriman HS	22:05.1	48
52.	535	Alandra Mauer	Sr	5.	Spring Creek HS-NV	22:07.7	49
53.	562	Ashley Chugg	Sr	3.	Fremont HS	22:13.0	50
54.	172	Allison Ryan	Jr	1.	Judge Memorial CHS	22:15.0	51
55.	108	Becca Romney	Fr	5.	Herriman HS	22:16.6	52
56.	363	Jessi Sutton	Sr	6.	Madison HS-ID	22:19.1	53
57.	646	Hope Preston	Fr	3.	Bonneville HS	22:19.6	54
58.	209	Rebecca Cromar	Jr	3.	Salem Hills HS	22:24.0	55
59.	24	Abigail Israelsen	Jr	2.	Green Canyon HS	22:25.4	56
60.	643	Chasity Munoz	Jr	4.	Bonneville HS	22:26.4	57
61.	645	Katie Peterson	So	5.	Bonneville HS	22:27.0	58
62.	104	Emma Cummings	Sr	6.	Herriman HS	22:28.5	59
63.	1110	Lindsay Rigby	Sr	4.	Ridgeline HS	22:29.6	60
64.	169	Madelyn Bossarte	So	2.	Judge Memorial CHS	22:35.7	61
65.	65	Caitlin Butterfield	Sr	7.	Herriman HS	22:40.8	62
66.	842	Elizabeth Gottfredson	Sr	6.	Ogden HS	22:41.2	63
67.	362	Ashley Nielsen	Jr	7.	Madison HS-ID	22:44.1	64
68.	208	Janessa Conrad	Sr	4.	Salem Hills HS	22:44.5	65
69.	872	Emma Timmerman	Sr	2.	Hillcrest HS	22:45.9	66
70.	259	Annie Rawlinson	Jr	3.	Sky View HS	22:50.5	67
71.	685	Josie Wright	Fr	1.	Spanish Fork HS	22:53.9	68
72.	680	Kimball Clements	Jr	2.	Spanish Fork HS	22:54.2	69
73.	22	Taylor Hancey	Fr	3.	Green Canyon HS	22:56.4	70
74.	1168	Lauren Hancey	Fr	4.	Green Canyon HS	22:57.3	71
75.	565	Samantha Olson	Fr	4.	Fremont HS	23:00.1	72
76.	1109	Hailey Rigby	Fr	5.	Ridgeline HS	23:01.0	73
77.	257	Samantha Hall	So	4.	Sky View HS	23:05.3	74
78.	871	Amelia Slama-Catron	Jr	3.	Hillcrest HS	23:10.5	75
79.	469	Kamryn Burnside	Sr	6.	Viewmont HS	23:11.4	76
80.	170	Isabella Jones	So	3.	Judge Memorial CHS	23:14.9	77
81.	1111	Emily Spaulding	Fr	6.	Ridgeline HS	23:15.2	78
82.	563	Rachel Hales	Sr	5.	Fremont HS	23:17.6	79
83.	979	Brynn Black	So	2.	West Jordan HS	23:21.7	80
84.	23	Kaitlyn Hoffman	Fr	5.	Green Canyon HS	23:26.5	81
85.	980	Faith Hall	Sr	3.	West Jordan HS	23:27.8	82
86.	537	Mary Tomera	Sr	6.	Spring Creek HS-NV	23:27.9	83
87.	843	Amanda Hatch	Jr	7.	Ogden HS	23:28.9	84
88.	212	Madilyn Kane	Sr	5.	Salem Hills HS	23:32.2	85
89.	27	Kyana Swanson	Fr	6.	Green Canyon HS	23:34.0	86
90.	567	Madelyn Smith	Jr	6.	Fremont HS	23:36.8	87
91.	641	Joanna Figueroa	Sr	6.	Bonneville HS	23:39.7	88
92.	174	Cheryl Winters	Sr	4.	Judge Memorial CHS	23:41.0	89
93.	442	Kenadi Green	Sr	2.	Mountain Crest HS	23:45.7	90
94.	300	Elise Pendleton	So	3.	Layton HS	23:46.7	91
95.	440	Jordan Evans	So	3.	Mountain Crest HS	23:49.5	92
96.	1112	Kimberly Walton	Jr	7.	Ridgeline HS	23:49.9	93
97.	220	Carley Julander	Jr	2.	Box Elder HS	23:51.2	94
98.	211	Amelia Hunter	Fr	6.	Salem Hills HS	23:55.6	95
99.	566	Brooklyn Slater	Sr	7.	Fremont HS	23:55.7	96
100.	531	Taylor Dupea	Sr	7.	Spring Creek HS-NV	23:56.0	97
101.	1153	Natalia Warren	Jr	1.	Hunter HS	23:58.6	
102.	915	Kiwi Hogan	Sr	6.	Bountiful HS	24:03.5	98
103.	222	Sydnie Zundel	So	3.	Box Elder HS	24:03.7	99
104.	221	Emily Newman	Sr	4.	Box Elder HS	24:11.2	100
105.	299	Shailee Hansen	Jr	4.	Layton HS	24:12.1	101
106.	298	Schade Elizabeth	Fr	5.	Layton HS	24:12.8	102
107.	785	Adalynn Sheffield	So	3.	Morgan HS	24:16.3	103
108.	870	Tianna Corpuz	So	4.	Hillcrest HS	24:20.8	104
109.	869	Faith Amos	Fr	5.	Hillcrest HS	24:21.1	105
110.	443	Katie Killpack	Fr	4.	Mountain Crest HS	24:22.2	106
111.	446	Rebecca Staffanson	Jr	5.	Mountain Crest HS	24:24.9	107
112.	217	Brynlie Goodliffe	Fr	5.	Box Elder HS	24:31.8	108
113.	25	Bergen Madsen	Fr	7.	Green Canyon HS	24:33.1	109
114.	255	Hali Goodey	Sr	5.	Sky View HS	24:37.8	110
115.	918	Kaitlyn Dickey	Sr	7.	Bountiful HS	24:38.4	111
116.	219	Hailee Jeppsen	Sr	6.	Box Elder HS	24:38.5	112
117.	720	Kaysie Winward	Jr	3.	Bear River HS	24:39.2	
118.	445	Hailee Sickler	So	6.	Mountain Crest HS	24:45.0	113
119.	684	Melody Wooten	Jr	3.	Spanish Fork HS	24:50.3	114
120.	472	Samantha Freeman	Sr	7.	Viewmont HS	24:53.1	115
121.	780	Kimberly Birt	Jr	4.	Morgan HS	24:53.6	116
122.	781	Elaina Halls	So	5.	Morgan HS	24:57.9	117
123.	950	Carol Lucero	Sr	1.	Kearns HS	25:08.0	118
124.	444	Aspen Porter	Sr	7.	Mountain Crest HS	25:09.6	119
125.	679	Aubrey Burningham	Sr	4.	Spanish Fork HS	25:21.0	120
126.	748	Kiely Rasmussen	So	2.	Juan Diego CHS	25:30.0	
127.	254	Kelsey Deffendol	Sr	6.	Sky View HS	25:33.3	121
128.	258	Grace Hallock	Sr	7.	Sky View HS	25:37.1	122
129.	948	Emelia Fetzer	Sr	2.	Kearns HS	25:38.4	123
130.	978	Megan Ballard	Fr	4.	West Jordan HS	25:40.2	124
131.	947	Jaquelin Cornejo	Sr	3.	Kearns HS	25:45.0	125
132.	951	Christina Truong	Jr	4.	Kearns HS	25:51.4	126
133.	977	Amy Ballard	Sr	5.	West Jordan HS	25:53.3	127
134.	171	Emily Malouf	So	5.	Judge Memorial CHS	26:21.7	128
135.	682	Addison Romney	Jr	5.	Spanish Fork HS	26:23.3	129
136.	683	Lindsay Smith	Jr	6.	Spanish Fork HS	26:27.8	130
137.	982	Taylor Melvin	Jr	6.	West Jordan HS	26:33.9	131
138.	1150	Mikayla Devries	Sr	2.	Hunter HS	26:35.6	
139.	210	Kaelyn Fusselman	Jr	7.	Salem Hills HS	26:41.6	132
140.	946	Salena Brito	Sr	5.	Kearns HS	26:42.5	133
141.	949	Karla Gonzalez	Sr	6.	Kearns HS	28:29.4	134
142.	1149	Osiris Astorga	So	3.	Hunter HS	29:37.9	
143.	1152	Kylee Herrick	Jr	4.	Hunter HS	32:05.4