Hillcrest Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.88 | Morgan Miller | 8th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
12.97 | Morgan Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls 100m Final | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.58 | Morgan Miller | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.14 | SB | Madeline Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.55 | Madeline Martin | 3rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
15.60 | Grace Cobabe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.75 | Grace Cobabe | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
16.57 | Emily Johnston | 9th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
16.73 | Emily Johnston | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.02 | SB | Madeline Martin | 3rd | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
45.61 | Madeline Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls 300m Hurdles Finals | |
51.14 | Grace Cobabe | 20th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.16 | Relay Team | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.97 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Tara Sharp | 20th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls High Jump | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | Grace Cobabe | 22nd | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Long Jump | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-2.75 | Gracie Otto | 1st | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Pole Vault | |
9-5.75 | Tara Sharp | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Pole Vault | |
9-3 | SB | Olivia Finlayson | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Pole Vault |
6-11.75 | Alexia Bench | 7th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Pole Vault | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.28 | William Morris | 6th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
11.31 | Alex Cardona | 9th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
11.37 | William Morris | 6th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys 100m Final | |
11.43 | Alex Cardona | 9th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys 100m Final | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.47 | SB | William Morris | 5th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys 200m Finals |
22.81 | William Morris | 8th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.89 | SB | Zac Hastings | 21st | Finals H1 | 4A Boys 800m Finals |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.71 | Justin Canals | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.48 | Luis Alvarez | 14th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.44 | Luis Alvarez | 11th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.23 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A Boys 4x100m Final |
43.75 | Relay Team | 5th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.47 | Relay Team | 17th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:45.46 | Relay Team | 15th | Quarters H1 | Complete Results | |
3:45.46 | Relay Team | 15th | Prelims H1 | 4A Boys Sprint Medley Prelims | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Seth Dalgleish | 6th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys High Jump | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-11.75 | Matt Lebaron | 9th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Pole Vault | |
8-6 | SB | Michael Varanakis | 10th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Pole Vault |
Discus | |||||
120-4 | SB | Keala Mahe | 8th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Discus |