Herriman Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.24 | SB | Emma Newbold | 12th | Prelims H16 | Complete Results |
9.00 | SB | Belle Dayley | 63rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
9.21 | SB | Madi King | 79th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.41 | SB | Emma Newbold | 9th | Finals H26 | Complete Results |
27.89 | SB | Hailey Jensen | 26th | Finals H27 | Complete Results |
30.05 | SB | Madi King | 67th | Finals H30 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.84 | SB | Hailey Jensen | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:09.23 | SB | Madi Tenney | 63rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:11.39 | SB | Lauren Sam | 69th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.93 | SB | Mikaela Jorgensen | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:57.38 | SB | Erin Anguiano | 107th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:04.39 | SB | Morgan Winterton | 117th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:17.46 | SB | Maci Sorensen | 129th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.01 | SB | Micaela Rivera | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:33.66 | SB | Meg Nielsen | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:56.14 | SB | Mikaela Jorgensen | 95th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:26.52 | Shauntell Collings | 199th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:29.50 | Erin Anguiano | 203rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:32.54 | Bailee Bristol | 212th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:39.75 | Anna Romney | 221st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:07.55 | SB | Krislynne Wheeler | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:42.80 | SB | Shauntell Collings | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:09.30 | SB | Emily Tarr | 77th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:09.70 | SB | Abbi Bullock | 78th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.78 | SB | Madi King | 45th | Finals H78 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Cassidy Henderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Brielle Carr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 | SB | Megan Dalley | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8.5 | Tori Bailey | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
39-8.5 | Tori Bailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7.25 | SB | Olivia Worlton | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
31-7.25 | Olivia Worlton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-6 | SB | Amalie Endresen | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-6 | Kyrene Galanis | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6.25 | SB | Sofia Jimenez | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.56 | SB | Aj Keil | 40th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
8.65 | SB | Andrew Williams | 165th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.29 | SB | Aj Keil | 59th | Finals H24 | Complete Results |
27.66 | SB | Andrew Williams | 175th | Finals H27 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.91 | Colton Lefler | 78th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.50 | SB | Hunter Ramsey | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.91 | Adam Wood | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:43.69 | SB | Joseph Barney | 78th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:45.33 | SB | Tanner Webb | 86th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:45.79 | SB | Hunter Ramsey | 89th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:47.74 | SB | Corbin Romney | 96th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:49.20 | Levi Timothy | 110th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:50.93 | Jackson Webber | 124th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:54.20 | Nathan Bracken | 139th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.71 | SB | Taylor Burgess | 153rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:00.86 | Ty Vickers | 177th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:20.08 | Austin Saunders | 270th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:27.67 | SB | Andrew Williams | 293rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:33.71 | SB | Nate Merrill | 302nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:38.54 | SB | Paul Myers | 316th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:57.02 | Zachary Twitchell | 347th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:01.93 | SB | Adam Wood | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:37.66 | SB | Seth Robertson | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:37.88 | SB | Taylor Burgess | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:03.89 | SB | Ty Vickers | 89th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.25 | SB | Colton Lefler | 54th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.5 | SB | Jaden Cutler | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Noah Blotter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-6 | Adam Dayley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-0 | Karter Shaw | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
43-0 | SB | Karter Shaw | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-11 | SB | David Fotu | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27-5 | SB | Gavin Beierle | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-2.25 | Nicholas Medina | 53rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-0 | Brayden Robinson | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |