Most Improved: Utah Girls In 300m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 300 meter hurdles in the state of Utah.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Megan Towle1:00.6150.76-9.85
2Belle Dayley59.5651.71-7.85
3Morgan Kennedy1:02.6156.05-6.56
4Emily Hernandez1:06.0059.61-6.39
5Julianne Solomon57.1350.87-6.26
6Jenna Ussing1:01.5455.32-6.22
7Meghan Remund56.850.71-6.09
8Paiten Langston1:01.0154.97-6.04
9Emma George59.4453.74-5.7
10Olivia Lawrence58.6853.22-5.46
11Rachel Barton55.6550.32-5.33
12Elizabeth Wilkinson53.1547.96-5.19
13Sophie Smith55.8150.65-5.16
14Kim Tobar57.9252.78-5.14
15Camilla Robison1:04.4259.75-4.67
16Elizabeth Walker1:05.261:00.89-4.37
17Abigail Belko54.1649.94-4.22
18Mikayla Wilson1:07.441:03.28-4.16
19Abbie Cox53.1649.23-3.93
20Mikayla Carlson1:03.931:00.04-3.89
21Neena Durfee1:00.3456.58-3.76
22Jessica Reddish50.8647.14-3.72
23Rachel Berger54.1750.5-3.67
24Vanessa Sabel54.4950.91-3.58
25Nizhone Tso54.5550.97-3.58
26Kayla Nicholls56.0852.54-3.54
27Daniella Rivera52.8849.35-3.53
28Brenley Tait1:01.2357.72-3.51
29Jessica Pace52.3348.84-3.49
30Olivia Smith48.2644.81-3.45
31Sophie Overfelt54.1950.84-3.35
32Makayla Lear1:03.391:00.07-3.32
33Chloe Taylor47.2944.06-3.23
34Alexis Martin52.849.59-3.21
35Ellie Martindale57.5754.41-3.16
36Kiwi Hogan50.0846.94-3.14
37Jordan Folsom54.651.5-3.1
38Meghan Hunter46.5843.49-3.09
39Hallie Palmer53.4350.36-3.07
40Jacelin Clayton58.4755.4-3.07
41Addie Johnson52.0849.04-3.04
42Makenzie Woolley49.9947.06-2.93
43Morgan Beckstead52.9750.17-2.8
44Mayci Torgerson48.2245.44-2.78
45Kysia Poulsen1:00.5457.85-2.69
46Brianna Loya53.4550.89-2.56
47Samantha James48.4445.91-2.53
48Kari Evans52.1149.66-2.45
49Savannah Waters1:02.2559.8-2.45
50Rhiannon Lansing1:07.331:04.92-2.41
51Mckenna Dewitt1:04.941:02.54-2.4
52Evy Ethington50.9348.54-2.39
53Darci Nielsen56.7254.4-2.32
54Karley Forsgren57.1154.79-2.32
55Erin Bartol1:01.0958.84-2.25
56Kennedy Dutson51.9849.76-2.22
57Tabitha Peterson56.5154.37-2.14
58Hailey Jarman50.2548.19-2.06
59Taylor Cooper54.3852.35-2.03
60Hannah Lewis53.2851.26-2.02
61Hadley Case1:02.851:00.84-2.01
62Kaitlyn Hemond55.0353.06-1.97
63McKinley Raven54.3852.44-1.94
64Remy Eichner51.1649.34-1.82
65Maeci Hicken52.4550.63-1.82
66Cassie Price54.8853.12-1.76
67Natalie Tolbert49.4247.67-1.75
68Aleah Yazzie52.1550.43-1.72
69Pamela Romero56.1654.44-1.72
70Haley Green53.1351.48-1.65
71Mckayla Murchison51.8750.3-1.57
72Rachel Walker59.3657.8-1.56
73Emma Huefner58.6457.14-1.5
74Aleah Knowles52.2150.74-1.47
75Lindsey Middleton46.3244.86-1.46
76Lauren Merrill47.4246.01-1.41
77Kourtney Kezos52.8451.44-1.4
78Gwyn Romrell46.6145.23-1.38
79Gabby Goeckeritz57.656.24-1.36
80Madeline Martin45.0243.67-1.35
81Alexis Koetitz45.0943.74-1.35
82Abby Belko54.6653.32-1.34
83Isabel George54.9353.65-1.28
84Allyson Frey1:02.111:00.94-1.17
85Emma Aldred45.944.74-1.16
86Aubrie Aagard54.5353.39-1.14
87Aspen Collett52.9551.82-1.13
88Kayla Alvey47.4546.36-1.09
89Emma White53.8452.75-1.09
90Kapri Orton49.2648.22-1.04
91Jayde Moon55.454.44-0.96
92Julia Hunt45.644.65-0.95
93Sydney Coles1:05.151:04.28-0.87
94Brooke Christensen48.9348.1-0.83
95Madelyn Christensen51.4150.58-0.83
96Lauren Killoran1:00.4259.62-0.8
97Kayla Butterfield46.2745.49-0.78
98Josie Nelson52.2251.45-0.77
99Brynn Soelberg53.552.73-0.77
100Bailey Brandt48.4747.72-0.75
101Kathryn Vance49.4948.76-0.73
102Bryn Banks50.950.17-0.73
103Grace Wallace48.8148.1-0.71
104Kloie Pellegrini56.7356.07-0.66
105Brittany Kuhn47.646.98-0.62
106Hannah Lindsey53.2352.67-0.56
107Willa Gibson48.3347.8-0.53
108Ashlyn Baker47.0446.53-0.51
109Brittany Cardall44.0643.6-0.46
110Ashley Mcmillan57.8357.48-0.35
111Annie Hill54.8454.5-0.34
112Shea Davidson49.5449.26-0.28
113Rylee Miller52.8952.62-0.27
114Jaida Jackman56.7556.5-0.25
115Madeline Holl49.1548.94-0.21
116Mackenzie Jones50.2150.01-0.2
117Rebecca Urban49.1648.98-0.18
118Aubrey Aagard53.1352.95-0.18
119Elle-rose Knudson53.7753.6-0.17
120Katie Brotherson48.3648.21-0.15
121Merrica Stubbs54.7754.67-0.1
122Kaitly Christophersen53.0152.93-0.08
123Moira Hicks50.8750.81-0.06
124Jackie Leifson52.7552.7-0.05
125Janica Carver54.6454.59-0.05
126Alexia Johnson53.9853.94-0.04
127Sophie Chandler53.5653.560
128Grace Ashcraft57570
129Jenna Welch47.9148.030.12
130Emma Bitner50.7150.840.13
131Jessica Hinck56.5856.720.14
132Ileya Yancey52.9153.060.15
133Kristya Nielson47.5347.730.2
134Kyla Johnson50.2650.470.21
135Pamela Marquez53.9754.180.21
136Megan Swasey49.249.450.25
137Olivia Morley52.953.170.27
138Alexis Trejo46.4446.730.29
139Mylee Moon46.847.090.29
140Becky Swanson45.2545.570.32
141Lillian Reese54.4954.810.32
142Aubrey Rich56.0356.350.32
143Evelyn Brereton53.0953.550.46
144Heather Hill50.0350.50.47
145Taylor Johansen54.0554.520.47
146Lauren Craft55.1255.590.47
147Vanessa Dominguez56.6657.130.47
148Natalie Davis48.5749.050.48
149Gracey Hinton50.350.830.53
150Abby Trudeau47.9848.550.57
151Sidney Hare47.9548.530.58
152Maryn Jolley55.9556.550.6
153Alexia Williams52.3352.940.61
154Kenzie Hepworth1:15.081:15.710.63
155Audrey Jensen55.7856.440.66
156Halle Day50.3451.010.67
157Sarah Drinkall50.7851.580.8
158Emily Stevens49.4650.290.83
159Jill Nelson58.859.630.83
160Haley Maki48.8749.720.85
161Jazmynn Brenner59.551:00.410.86
162Bailey Jeppesen53.6254.50.88
163Aliza Woolsey50.4651.360.9
164Kaeley Taylor1:01.221:02.160.94
165Aubrey Nissen55.4256.441.02
166Katelyn Ordyna54.6655.781.12
167Kelsey Parcell49.5450.681.14
168Mia Bahr54.355.451.15
169Tiana Jensen55.1256.351.23
170Megan Johnson53.855.051.25
171Sadie Yardley52.4253.691.27
172Chelise Tromble56.2157.521.31
173Kylie Ovard56.3957.721.33
174Amy Prieto52.9454.31.36
175Lexi Hatch50.8352.21.37
176Hannah Jenkins52.2753.651.38
177Ellie Shurtliff47.8449.251.41
178Ally Gomm43.7845.21.42
179Olivia Horrocks50.6552.11.45
180Brittany Wood52.453.861.46
181Kylee Hoffman55.1156.581.47
182Emily Franz49.5451.021.48
183Brianna Mchoes52.8554.441.59
184Julia Miller49.7351.411.68
185Savannah Allen47.0448.851.81
186Sydnee Evans49.3151.181.87
187Jillian Dalton55.7157.591.88
188Amy Harvey58.011:00.001.99
189Julianne Kimmel51.3653.372.01
190Bethany Deschamps53.355.322.02
191Tyesha Christensen55.6457.72.06
192Allison Bagley51.78542.22
193Janae Bevan50.953.162.26
194Aubre Johnson57.0759.352.28
195Grace Crystal50.6352.952.32
196Lexie Leavitt47.9750.42.43
197Bailey Percell57.1159.572.46
198Kynlee Herd55.5258.242.72
199Lexie Heaton58.481:01.252.77
200Grace Ethington51.554.352.85
201Madalyn Steffensen56.959.792.89
202Katrina Broadhead49.2252.253.03
203Brinley Ivie49.0952.23.11
204Ivy Erickson52.8656.173.31
205Abriel Rosenvall53.7157.13.39
206Cassidy Wilkes49.1452.663.52
207Hannah Sobel48.0251.833.81
208Kara Cano55.7659.593.83
209Jessica Barfuss55.8259.683.86
210Hannah Carbone53.1857.244.06
211Aubrey West48.852.884.08
212Lauren Sam50.3955.114.72
213Taylor Wallentine50.0954.944.85
214Cierra Thomas52.8458.896.05
215Tressa Bastian48.6254.686.06
216Allison Olson57.431:04.016.58
217America Armenta57.111:04.006.89
218Brynlie Ivie49.7356.817.08
219Emily Isaacson1:02.341:09.867.52

Comments