Most Improved: Utah Girls In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter dash in the state of Utah.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Lucy Clawson15.9813.31-2.67
2Jessica Wiedrman16.6614.25-2.41
3Ashley Garcia17.6115.71-1.9
4Savannah Weidner15.2513.42-1.83
5Cassidy M. Henderson14.112.64-1.46
6Mackeely Tuck16.2514.86-1.39
7Kelcie Edgel15.914.52-1.38
8Jaycee Rose15.0813.72-1.36
9Elizabeth Walker16.7715.44-1.33
10Jenna Mortenson15.6814.36-1.32
11Ashley Kohler14.6513.42-1.23
12Brooke Hall16.215.02-1.18
13Annabelle Heaton14.9513.81-1.14
14Fe Dickinson17.1115.99-1.12
15Lyndee Miller14.5813.47-1.11
16Hannah Msiska14.3313.24-1.09
17Mae Ling Lewis14.9413.85-1.09
18Meghan Cook17.3816.29-1.09
19Brenna Frandsen16.0614.98-1.08
20Elisabeth Hill15.6114.54-1.07
21Kenzie Hepworth18.2517.18-1.07
22Samantha Moreno16.1315.07-1.06
23Daniella Rivera15.0113.96-1.05
24Hannah Anderson14.9213.89-1.03
25Hannah Labuda17.3516.32-1.03
26Keisha White14.0813.06-1.02
27Amalia Sepulveda16.4615.46-1
28Kayla Alvey14.7513.76-0.99
29Litzy Lopez15.814.81-0.99
30Kayla Rose15.4814.53-0.95
31Mylei Shepherd14.5413.6-0.94
32Arleth Espinoza15.5314.59-0.94
33Makayla Sheeran14.6813.75-0.93
34Maile Jacobsen14.7313.8-0.93
35Sarah Barlow15.8914.96-0.93
36Jessica Holt14.9814.06-0.92
37Alyssa Richins14.1713.26-0.91
38Sydney Hales14.2313.34-0.89
39Amy Ballard13.1612.3-0.86
40Myley Alexander13.812.94-0.86
41Abigail Palmer14.5113.65-0.86
42Kathya Guzman15.0814.25-0.83
43Brittany Irwin15.6414.81-0.83
44Kimbery Hansen18.3417.52-0.82
45Claire Kieffer15.2114.4-0.81
46Trinity Hill13.6212.82-0.8
47Maycee Olsen14.9314.13-0.8
48Charity Brower14.3213.53-0.79
49Cambrie Roper14.6313.84-0.79
50Jade Wimmer13.6412.87-0.77
51Sierra Lukens17.1616.39-0.77
52Allie Bullard14.0713.31-0.76
53Sarah Birrell17.7116.95-0.76
54Brittin Kearl14.4113.68-0.73
55Sydney Hull13.4112.7-0.71
56Savannah Buttars14.7214.01-0.71
57Jessa Holoak14.7114.01-0.7
58Savannah Suman14.9214.22-0.7
59Tylea Ashton15.3414.64-0.7
60Anna Johnson15.6314.93-0.7
61Stephanie Weller14.8914.2-0.69
62Kylee Kimball13.5212.85-0.67
63Anna Bruderer14.313.63-0.67
64Jaida Jackman14.6313.96-0.67
65Emma Bagley13.3812.74-0.64
66Mikayla Ontiveros16.3815.75-0.63
67Ria Agarwal16.6916.06-0.63
68Bailee Hanson14.1613.54-0.62
69Hailey Jarman14.3313.71-0.62
70Brooklyn Crum13.8713.26-0.61
71Shelbie Larsen16.1415.54-0.6
72Jesse Ashman14.4613.87-0.59
73Rebecca Hazelett14.7214.14-0.58
74Yulisa Castaneda15.114.52-0.58
75Isabelle Hightower13.0712.5-0.57
76Katelyn Nichols13.8313.26-0.57
77Cambridge Wood14.313.73-0.57
78Alissa Catmull15.6615.09-0.57
79Kimberly Hansen17.9417.37-0.57
80Nicole Critchfield13.1212.56-0.56
81Natalie Pendleton13.1312.57-0.56
82Kapri Boggess1413.44-0.56
83Tess Henry15.0414.5-0.54
84Aspen Mitchell15.0414.52-0.52
85Jenna Ussing15.6515.13-0.52
86Emily Bluth14.4713.96-0.51
87Grace Cobabe13.8213.32-0.5
88Jayden Baker14.3213.82-0.5
89Crysal Nef14.3813.88-0.5
90Anity Broadhead15.1114.61-0.5
91Amy Frank13.3812.9-0.48
92Leslie Vance14.8914.41-0.48
93Abby Miller16.3515.87-0.48
94Harley Hennessy14.2113.74-0.47
95Larissa Dabb13.5913.13-0.46
96Kennedy Garfield14.4413.98-0.46
97Riley Marshall14.7414.28-0.46
98Meghan Hunter12.4111.96-0.45
99Mickell Morgan13.713.25-0.45
100Jordyn Kennedy14.1313.68-0.45
101Allie Miles14.5214.07-0.45
102Olivia Vasquez15.1114.66-0.45
103Kate Johnson13.4713.03-0.44
104Abrielle Frehner14.3613.92-0.44
105Allison Smith13.713.27-0.43
106Jennasea Allred13.7513.32-0.43
107Faith Richins14.1813.75-0.43
108Kayla Loris14.9414.51-0.43
109Joslyn Beckstead14.9714.54-0.43
110Kaitlyn Weeda15.2114.78-0.43
111Meghan Remund13.813.38-0.42
112Christina Smothers14.1113.69-0.42
113Kiah Jones14.3113.89-0.42
114Ronnie Walker12.9412.53-0.41
115Gracyn Matthews14.1813.77-0.41
116Elly Soper14.5514.14-0.41
117Lillian Hatch14.914.49-0.41
118Aubre Johnson15.1714.76-0.41
119Haley Durrant16.7516.34-0.41
120Julia Smith14.0513.65-0.4
121Lourdes Lyons14.4114.01-0.4
122Yrene Heinze14.6714.27-0.4
123Makayla Jolley14.6914.29-0.4
124Esther Dutson14.8214.42-0.4
125Kennedy Foster15.114.7-0.4
126Annika Liddiard13.9813.59-0.39
127Addie Johnson14.0713.68-0.39
128Shannon Lunt15.8715.48-0.39
129Haylee Mather12.9412.56-0.38
130Kyla Johnson13.4613.08-0.38
131Olivia Finlayson13.4713.09-0.38
132Katelyn Keil14.1413.76-0.38
133Arisbeth Espinoza14.3113.93-0.38
134Rachel Dille14.5314.15-0.38
135Vanessa Deleon15.3114.94-0.37
136Jacqueline Mousley13.9313.57-0.36
137Chloe Sermon14.814.44-0.36
138Olivia Golder14.8114.45-0.36
139Natalia Vongphakdy14.9414.58-0.36
140Gabi Uboldi13.2912.94-0.35
141Lilli Cannefax14.8714.52-0.35
142Autumn Vernon13.9113.57-0.34
143Jade Longson14.6814.34-0.34
144Kassidy Burnside15.8915.55-0.34
145Madison Ruvalcaba13.8713.54-0.33
146Shelbi Nicoll14.1213.79-0.33
147Sidney Barlow14.3914.07-0.32
148Emily Mckinney14.5214.2-0.32
149Brianna Davis-mitchell13.3913.08-0.31
150Kalee Brunson13.6813.37-0.31
151Samantha Merrill14.1213.81-0.31
152Calli Adamson12.8112.51-0.3
153Mckinley Dunlavy13.7313.43-0.3
154Alexia Bird14.0913.79-0.3
155Abigail Belko14.2213.92-0.3
156Joesi Rowley14.5314.23-0.3
157Grace Christensen16.816.5-0.3
158Emily Johnson13.2712.98-0.29
159Maren Street14.6314.34-0.29
160Ellie Martindale14.8614.57-0.29
161Alexis Koetitz13.3413.06-0.28
162Ayla Mayrin14.0213.74-0.28
163Sashika Wall14.514.22-0.28
164Morgan Beckstead14.6614.38-0.28
165Tyra Imbico13.4113.14-0.27
166Taylor Atwood13.7313.47-0.26
167Emma Johnson14.213.94-0.26
168Alexis Stewart14.4614.2-0.26
169Bridgitte Harris14.5714.31-0.26
170Megan Naylor15.2615-0.26
171Kamryn Wiese12.8112.56-0.25
172Meg Boren12.9212.67-0.25
173Jenna Taylor13.5713.32-0.25
174Emily Laumann14.6314.38-0.25
175Dani Nielson13.212.96-0.24
176Evelyn Brereton14.314.06-0.24
177Rachel Bartold13.7113.48-0.23
178Shannon Baker13.3513.13-0.22
179Danielle Hunsaker13.3513.13-0.22
180Kaylie Harmer13.9713.75-0.22
181Jessica Pace14.0113.79-0.22
182Gabby Martinez14.5114.29-0.22
183Passion Reitz1312.79-0.21
184Emily Katwyk14.1313.92-0.21
185Karlee Bennett14.1813.97-0.21
186Abby Belko14.2314.02-0.21
187Kelsey Lee14.5914.38-0.21
188Anne Okerlund14.7214.51-0.21
189Valery Juarez14.8314.62-0.21
190Erika Bunker16.9616.75-0.21
191Julia Hunt12.5112.31-0.2
192Taye Raymond12.8112.61-0.2
193Mckinley Gallyer12.912.7-0.2
194Rachel Myers13.1312.93-0.2
195Willow Kay13.7413.54-0.2
196Mckenna Griffin14.8114.61-0.2
197Lexi Hatch13.3713.18-0.19
198Kimberley Harper13.6313.44-0.19
199Ashlee Astle13.713.51-0.19
200Ayline Rangel17.4917.31-0.18
201Camella Andam13.1312.96-0.17
202Kenzie Done13.3913.22-0.17
203Shannon Jensen13.6313.46-0.17
204Kierra Groll13.8613.69-0.17
205Madelyn Christensen14.1914.02-0.17
206Jami Berrett14.7614.59-0.17
207Brittany Vanvalkenberg16.3116.14-0.17
208Natalia Laurence17.0316.86-0.17
209Ayla Lloyd12.7912.63-0.16
210Brooke Christensen14.514.34-0.16
211Ashlie Prince14.5214.36-0.16
212Jaslyn Gardner11.8411.69-0.15
213Sislee Richins12.9712.82-0.15
214Makenzie Lorimer13.1813.03-0.15
215Isis Oro13.6613.51-0.15
216Abigail Cannon13.7213.57-0.15
217Alyssa Evans13.9913.84-0.15
218Shaukia Alhassan14.5414.39-0.15
219Sharica Lefler13.8113.67-0.14
220Claire Johnson12.7512.62-0.13
221Emma Reeves12.812.67-0.13
222Presley Lewis13.7313.6-0.13
223Brenna Melton13.9213.79-0.13
224Charlotte Lampe14.3314.2-0.13
225Morgan Miller12.6612.54-0.12
226Birkli Barrera13.4913.37-0.12
227Ansley Tueller13.6513.53-0.12
228Aspen Mayoros13.713.58-0.12
229Gracey Hinton14.2714.15-0.12
230Rebecca Russell14.4414.32-0.12
231Kaleigh Curtis14.4514.33-0.12
232Lacee Durrant14.7614.64-0.12
233Marianne Engh16.0215.9-0.12
234Kaysie Winward14.0413.93-0.11
235Caitlyn Thomas14.0413.93-0.11
236Grace Mathews14.4414.33-0.11
237Krista Farley12.3112.21-0.1
238Madison Leseberg13.7213.62-0.1
239Taylor Tomlinson13.9413.84-0.1
240Hannah Lamon14.114-0.1
241Marlee Bird14.7114.61-0.1
242Danielle Sanders14.8914.79-0.1
243Breanna Ogden15.4615.36-0.1
244Olivia Smith13.1413.05-0.09
245Carsyn Button13.2213.13-0.09
246Lindsey Enniss13.6513.56-0.09
247Lilly Steed13.8113.72-0.09
248Madison Larsen14.1314.04-0.09
249Jaylie Reeder14.6814.59-0.09
250Keanna Vaitohi12.9412.86-0.08
251Alana Henderson13.913.82-0.08
252Jami Combe13.9113.83-0.08
253Kaylee Brinbaum14.1714.09-0.08
254Brittany Cardall12.4412.37-0.07
255Meghan Kendrick13.2213.15-0.07
256Lexie Colvin13.4413.37-0.07
257Makayla Nielsen13.5713.5-0.07
258Ashley Roberts13.6913.62-0.07
259Brittney Racker13.8913.82-0.07
260Sariya Sims14.1514.08-0.07
261Kate Hyatt14.5914.52-0.07
262Maddie Wilcox14.6814.61-0.07
263Emma Huefner15.3415.27-0.07
264Laura Lundahl12.912.84-0.06
265Sierra Low14.1114.05-0.06
266Erin Migliori14.6814.62-0.06
267Jada Ragin12.6312.58-0.05
268Jasie York12.8312.78-0.05
269Julia Miller13.4713.42-0.05
270Ashley Rookstool13.5713.52-0.05
271Sydra Putnam13.6513.6-0.05
272Kristya Nielson13.6713.62-0.05
273Alexis Dewitt13.8113.76-0.05
274Kyha Gritts14.3214.27-0.05
275Sadie Mcginn13.1713.13-0.04
276Emily Siddoway13.7413.7-0.04
277Harley Migliori13.7613.72-0.04
278Molly Martin13.9113.87-0.04
279Madison Daniels14.3314.29-0.04
280Keil Kate14.3614.32-0.04
281Emma Taggart13.3513.32-0.03
282Emma Rasmussen13.3713.34-0.03
283Kyla Allan13.7313.7-0.03
284Vanessa Sabel13.8413.81-0.03
285Payton Case13.9713.94-0.03
286Aspen Parker14.1814.15-0.03
287Dakota Knight14.2414.21-0.03
288Teralyn Bach14.9214.89-0.03
289Vanessa Dominguez15.5515.52-0.03
290Kate Korth14.1414.12-0.02
291Brooke Sargent14.314.28-0.02
292Katie Shepherd13.6113.6-0.01
293Aubrey Mcquisten14.7114.7-0.01
294Micah Thaller16.4916.48-0.01
295Addison Bell12.9512.950
296Ivy Palmer13.5913.590
297Emery Jensen14.4414.440
298Isabel George14.514.50
299Karrilyn Yellowhair16.5416.540
300Abena Bakenra13.5613.570.01
301Sydnee Bird14.2814.290.01
302Ariana Garcia14.5814.590.01
303Jayden Ayres15.215.210.01
304Sydney Coles15.8415.850.01
305Jessica Bills12.9312.950.02
306Eva Westenskow13.3313.350.02
307Madison Bennett13.813.820.02
308Kaya Heideman12.7812.810.03
309Sage Nelsen13.4913.520.03
310Shaylee Avila13.6513.680.03
311Tessa Sabin14.2814.310.03
312Bethany Nording13.3413.380.04
313Belle Dayley14.0414.080.04
314Alyssa Ulrich14.8414.880.04
315Abby Tycksen12.2412.30.06
316Losee Mikelle13.6113.670.06
317Cassie Price14.4914.550.06
318Jennifer Figueroa-lomeli14.6414.70.06
319Elizabeth Hamson16.1516.210.06
320Cacia Rasmussen12.7512.820.07
321Madelyn Eaton13.0213.090.07
322Aubree Cheney13.2413.310.07
323Tess Plowman13.2813.350.07
324Natalie Wood13.5213.590.07
325Leia Blair14.1414.210.07
326Nicole Freestone14.1814.250.07
327Aubrey Mitton13.4813.560.08
328Laura Lundahl13.5413.620.08
329Haley Maki13.5713.650.08
330Kristina Tsibulskis13.6213.70.08
331Jessica Hoyt15.0415.130.09
332Julianne Murakami15.5915.680.09
333Lindsey Cascaddan14.114.20.1
334Shelbi Stokes15.3815.480.1
335Brynley Arnold12.9513.060.11
336Alexia Rosenberg13.2913.40.11
337Mylee Moon13.89140.11
338Logan Duran13.9614.070.11
339Kinsey Williams14.4114.520.11
340Jacee Richards14.4814.590.11
341Cora Ence13.4913.610.12
342Abbi Wright13.8713.990.12
343Annsheri Reay14.3514.470.12
344Andrea Villareal14.3814.50.12
345Emma Palmer15.3615.480.12
346Annie Rawlinson13.0513.180.13
347Samantha Martinez13.4613.590.13
348Julianne Solomon13.6213.750.13
349Halle Wilson15.6115.740.13
350Katelyn Webecke15.7215.850.13
351Ilene Winward13.1713.310.14
352Caroline Applegate14.2614.40.14
353Preslee Norman14.714.840.14
354Megan Bentley13.2813.430.15
355Andie Boothe13.7313.880.15
356Lexie Leavitt14.0514.20.15
357Tique Johnson15.1815.330.15
358Angelica Jaegle15.5915.740.15
359Sydney Peck13.2213.380.16
360Madison Hooper13.713.860.16
361Summer Barlowe13.7813.940.16
362Payton Miller13.8714.030.16
363Jessica Pena15.1415.30.16
364Paisley Ballard13.3313.50.17
365Emily Thompson13.3613.530.17
366Grace Crystal13.6813.850.17
367Juliana Rodich13.8714.040.17
368Katie Rounkles13.8914.060.17
369Maria Feist15.4215.590.17
370Daisy Lal12.9913.170.18
371Dayja Bolton13.2813.460.18
372Brynley Anderson13.5313.710.18
373Makenna Wallace14.4514.630.18
374Madison Castleberry13.9214.110.19
375Emma Wright14.6614.850.19
376Kimberlyn Yellowhair16.6216.810.19
377Kimmie Winward13.1413.340.2
378Janae Bevan13.8114.010.2
379Kate Smid14.1714.370.2
380Jordan Henderson14.2114.410.2
381Amy Prieto14.3814.580.2
382Jasmine Lopez13.3513.560.21
383Kayla Jolley14.3714.580.21
384Rilee Menzenen13.8914.110.22
385Christina Rhees14.0914.310.22
386Chloe Copling15.7115.930.22
387Emma Newbold12.4612.690.23
388Malaiyah Thomas12.9413.170.23
389Jill Nelson13.4113.640.23
390Margaret Ferre13.7213.950.23
391Jasmine Forte14.3714.60.23
392Melissa Bernal15.2315.460.23
393Ella Bachorowski14.5714.810.24
394Jericka Fletcher15.5915.830.24
395Tiera Maile13.5713.820.25
396Rachel Fronk12.4412.70.26
397Elise Richins12.9713.230.26
398Addy Larsen13.3113.570.26
399Kallie James13.7113.970.26
400Bailey Keele14.1114.370.26
401Amberly Phillips14.2814.540.26
402Jenna Park15.0915.350.26
403Rachel Hunt12.8713.150.28
404Gabby Davis13.7414.020.28
405Kaprianna Boggess13.8814.160.28
406Jaicelyn Losee13.1713.460.29
407Smantha Bryant13.5913.880.29
408Hallie Hansen13.71140.29
409Kayla Wheeler14.2614.550.29
410Imbio Yassin13.914.20.3
411Morgan Cutt14.1714.470.3
412Sumerlyn Nilson14.7515.050.3
413Jaynee Chee16.2816.580.3
414Ashlee Edwards13.6713.980.31
415Ellie Wilson13.6813.990.31
416Lauren Hyer13.0613.380.32
417Emily Ellis12.0312.360.33
418Emily Mills13.7114.040.33
419Gentri Wightman13.7414.070.33
420Corina Price12.6412.980.34
421Annie Johnson12.8513.190.34
422Taygin Dehart12.8513.190.34
423Mikelle Monson13.7814.130.35
424Karen Wood14.4514.80.35
425Lacey Christensen14.8915.240.35
426Ivy Stout15.0415.390.35
427Miranda Baird13.5313.890.36
428Hannah Watkins13.5613.920.36
429Eleanor Smith14.1614.520.36
430Addison Bethards14.6114.980.37
431Allison Olson15.0615.440.38
432Katelyn Prows14.6915.080.39
433Kat Selvera14.2814.680.4
434Madeline Martin12.8313.240.41
435Samantha Carlston14.2914.70.41
436Olivia Horrocks13.8414.260.42
437Kaitlin Marriott14.3714.80.43
438Kamree Glover13.6814.130.45
439Lily Kerr13.7414.190.45
440Julia Dean13.1913.650.46
441Sami Oblad12.4812.960.48
442Aidyn Eldredge13.6314.110.48
443Kenadi Green13.6814.160.48
444Jessica Lyons14.9715.450.48
445Madi Larsen14.3414.840.5
446Sarah Larsen13.5214.030.51
447Haylie Chase14.3214.850.53
448Shea Davidson13.1813.730.55
449Taylor Alger14.4414.990.55
450Siva Pontvianne13.44140.56
451Addie Taylor14.314.860.56
452Saylor Thomas13.4714.040.57
453Natalie Tolbert14.0514.620.57
454Maia Florence14.2114.780.57
455Savannah Allen12.6813.270.59
456Markie Madden13.5314.120.59
457Lydia Pettit14.7215.310.59
458Odallis Flores16.0716.660.59
459Aubrey West13.2213.820.6
460Graisy Greener14.1414.740.6
461Breanne Mcclellan15.0715.680.61
462Evalien Rodriguez15.2415.850.61
463Sherry Nima12.7913.410.62
464Brita Ah Mu15.2815.90.62
465Hallie Remund13.5214.170.65
466Ellee Lott15.2715.920.65
467Jamie Erdman15.2115.870.66
468Sarah Powell15.616.260.66
469Mariana Garcia15.4416.120.68
470Shanelle Scott16.4217.10.68
471Kathryn Weaver14.6815.370.69
472Samantha Vancooney16.0616.750.69
473Asnica Lloyd13.3914.090.7
474Melodie Balazs15.5416.240.7
475Annie Hammer14.1114.820.71
476Savanah Otteson14.9415.670.73
477Braeda Jeppesen15.4716.20.73
478Apryl Adams16.116.830.73
479Bridgette Christensen1313.740.74
480Kaitlyn Golson15.3616.10.74
481Annabelle Buck12.6713.470.8
482Kalli Mcrae13.6414.440.8
483Alyssa Grant14.4315.270.84
484Allison Evans17.0417.880.84
485Nizhone Tso14.5415.390.85
486Taylor Ek13.6314.50.87
487Alexa Benavidez16.1517.020.87
488Alyssa Mikesell14.6815.560.88
489Erin Bartol14.9115.790.88
490Jetta Stevens16.4417.330.89
491Genesis Robles14.8315.730.9
492Machenzie Perfili13.8314.740.91
493Emily Balderrama17.0617.970.91
494Jayna Lacher15.4816.430.95
495Rhiannon Lansing16.5817.530.95
496Hadley Case14.7915.750.96
497Rylee Bleazard14.4115.411
498Brynnli Nelson13.8114.841.03
499Chandley Allred14.1215.171.05
500Emmy Darling15.6416.741.1
501Stephanie Thomas15.3516.461.11
502Tiffany Do15.7716.891.12
503Courtney Christenson14.5115.641.13
504Jenessa Jimoh12.9114.091.18
505Hailey Allred13.3214.51.18
506Lauren Sam14.1515.61.45
507Camryn Vigil23.0324.791.76
508Chloe Williams14.6317.482.85

Comments