Most Improved: Utah Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Utah.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Dawson Sidle18.2513.05-5.2
2Wyatt Vanorden14.0811.97-2.11
3Eli Hazlett12.911.17-1.73
4Bryson Searle14.0912.4-1.69
5Caden Wiegman13.8712.21-1.66
6Devin Alldredge15.1313.49-1.64
7Jacob Mcguire13.1111.49-1.62
8Kaleb Barney13.9212.31-1.61
9Dylan Johnson14.6513.04-1.61
10Devan Hill13.0411.44-1.6
11Hunter Giles15.1613.6-1.56
12Kasen Whitaker14.0812.56-1.52
13Zakoria Diggs13.3811.88-1.5
14Ben Howcroft14.0712.57-1.5
15Hyrum Rees14.1512.65-1.5
16Jacobie Webster13.8212.34-1.48
17Erick Tapia14.3812.94-1.44
18Daniel Clark13.4312-1.43
19Devonte Major12.9411.52-1.42
20Kale Wakley13.4612.06-1.4
21Alec Hendricks12.9411.56-1.38
22Adriano Demartin12.7411.39-1.35
23Jared Stacey15.2913.94-1.35
24Caden Adair13.7712.45-1.32
25Vic Ostergaard13.5112.21-1.3
26Ben Sparks14.0112.75-1.26
27Ishan Dhawan13.7712.53-1.24
28Mathew Boss13.9712.74-1.23
29Aaron Leishman1311.78-1.22
30Kayo Fitzgerald13.6112.39-1.22
31Kortlynd Wood13.8612.65-1.21
32Justus Bradley13.5812.38-1.2
33Jaden Parkinson13.9612.77-1.19
34Norman Mckenna14.1913-1.19
35Jacob Taylor13.6612.48-1.18
36Tyler Jessop13.7312.55-1.18
37Natahni Norton15.3714.2-1.17
38Samuel Lemon12.8711.72-1.15
39Raymond Lewis12.6811.55-1.13
40Brigham Perry13.0111.89-1.12
41Daltyn Peasnall13.1912.07-1.12
42Ethan Bird13.2712.15-1.12
43Isaac Lehman14.1113-1.11
44David Pilcher12.711.6-1.1
45Kayden Fowles13.5312.43-1.1
46Harry Kwon14.5813.49-1.09
47Gustavo Garcia18.7817.69-1.09
48Stetson Thacker12.1911.11-1.08
49Nathaniel Taylor14.3413.26-1.08
50Bracken Forsyth13.2912.22-1.07
51Kayden Hossfield12.1111.07-1.04
52Josh Taylor12.4211.38-1.04
53Jalen Smith12.6811.64-1.04
54Drew Hysong12.9711.93-1.04
55Bryan Espinoza13.5712.56-1.01
56Dangelo White13.1412.14-1
57Jacob Duncan14.2413.24-1
58Nathan Bendixsen12.7411.77-0.97
59Shay Kasteler13.6712.71-0.96
60Mckay Rees13.9813.02-0.96
61Isaac Thomson14.8113.85-0.96
62Ray Cordova12.8211.87-0.95
63Eli Stephenson11.7610.82-0.94
64Wyatt Roberts12.4611.52-0.94
65Kyson Grant13.4612.52-0.94
66Marshall Sellers12.9612.03-0.93
67Preston Holman13.2812.35-0.93
68Cameron Mathews13.6212.7-0.92
69Keenan Moulton12.4811.58-0.9
70Seth Saxton13.312.4-0.9
71Colin Skewes13.6412.74-0.9
72Kolton Madsen12.3711.49-0.88
73Jason Gibson12.5911.72-0.87
74Dylan Yturralde13.3712.5-0.87
75Jack Lyons11.9511.1-0.85
76Brett Carlson12.511.65-0.85
77Ford Doussett13.112.25-0.85
78Joshua Bender13.312.45-0.85
79Kaden Stillman13.0112.17-0.84
80Dylan Vonmotz12.4511.62-0.83
81Andrew Brown13.1712.34-0.83
82Krishna Shenoy14.0213.19-0.83
83Ulric Sutton12.9612.16-0.8
84Adam Vuyk13.8713.08-0.79
85Kaden Larsen13.2812.5-0.78
86Stacy Randall12.2911.52-0.77
87Matt Smith13.2112.44-0.77
88Ben Butandu11.811.04-0.76
89Tommy Krenzer13.3712.61-0.76
90Ethan Moore12.0411.3-0.74
91Xander Littlefield12.4711.73-0.74
92Dallin Carter13.2712.55-0.72
93Canyon Mills13.5612.84-0.72
94Ethan Anderton12.1411.43-0.71
95Aaron Pectol12.1911.48-0.71
96Tyson Sherrow12.6511.94-0.71
97Yanni Hillas12.8512.14-0.71
98Samuel Heaton13.2312.52-0.71
99Deondre Benn14.1713.46-0.71
100Gage Thornton13.7613.06-0.7
101A.j. Keil11.8411.15-0.69
102Isaiah Kimball12.8912.2-0.69
103Levi Clarke13.4512.76-0.69
104Daniel Alaya14.2813.59-0.69
105Kolbe Meek12.3811.7-0.68
106Christian Alvarez12.6411.96-0.68
107Mario Sotelo13.3212.64-0.68
108Cade Bowring12.8112.16-0.65
109Easton Winward13.6813.03-0.65
110Gordan Madison13.7713.12-0.65
111Vince Palfreyman13.1112.48-0.63
112Brandon Dunn13.9113.28-0.63
113Skyler Staheli12.8912.27-0.62
114Austin Peterson11.7311.12-0.61
115Gage Wilcox12.2711.66-0.61
116Juan Espinoza12.7612.15-0.61
117Ammon Olsen12.812.19-0.61
118Patrick Rampton13.1912.58-0.61
119Keller Ellison12.0911.49-0.6
120Bryant Pace12.6412.04-0.6
121Seth Tillotson12.6612.06-0.6
122Calvin Schulze12.9512.35-0.6
123Paxton Henrie12.9512.35-0.6
124Jarrett Jones13.0912.49-0.6
125Bryson Fabrizio11.911.31-0.59
126Tevita Morey12.511.91-0.59
127Kevin Mckinnon12.9112.32-0.59
128Travis Thomson12.9912.4-0.59
129Gavin Zufelt13.6613.07-0.59
130Chase Roberts12.0911.51-0.58
131Cannon Richins12.9812.4-0.58
132Jake Ethington13.2312.65-0.58
133Jared Jensen12.3911.82-0.57
134Matthew Anglin13.4812.91-0.57
135Trevon Stapley14.2513.68-0.57
136Braden Squires11.7311.17-0.56
137Jet Richins12.0311.47-0.56
138Zachary Oconnell12.612.04-0.56
139Tanner Wright13.4212.86-0.56
140Collin Carter13.7513.19-0.56
141Trey Jackson11.5210.97-0.55
142Allan Ahanonu11.8211.27-0.55
143Kaden Speth12.4111.86-0.55
144Alex Harston13.3312.78-0.55
145Kevin Parke13.412.85-0.55
146Tyler Holloway12.6412.1-0.54
147Timothy Kitiona12.1311.6-0.53
148Nathan Despain12.3111.78-0.53
149Diego Gutierrez12.4511.92-0.53
150Soujah Gasu11.3710.85-0.52
151Chris Payne11.8811.36-0.52
152David Moctezuma11.9411.42-0.52
153Landon Gilbert12.4511.93-0.52
154Cutler Cannon12.8112.29-0.52
155Rodrick Cly13.6613.14-0.52
156Carson King11.6711.16-0.51
157Jaxon Wardle11.8311.32-0.51
158Jaxon Torgerson11.9811.47-0.51
159Tylan Southam12.1911.68-0.51
160Tanner Barney12.6912.18-0.51
161Brigham Warner1312.49-0.51
162Brandon Gray13.3112.8-0.51
163Karson Parish12.411.9-0.5
164Michael John12.5212.02-0.5
165Matthew Hanson13.9413.44-0.5
166John Mcallister11.9311.44-0.49
167Cort Durfey12.1611.67-0.49
168Gaige Hardy12.411.91-0.49
169Sam Hatch12.9912.5-0.49
170Dalton Dammashke13.0812.59-0.49
171Holden Petty13.7313.24-0.49
172Zachary Davis11.2910.81-0.48
173Liam Post11.3310.85-0.48
174Isaiah Ventura11.8211.34-0.48
175Mason Familar11.8711.39-0.48
176Logan James11.9211.44-0.48
177Stephen Ormsby12.0311.55-0.48
178Tyler Moore12.2511.77-0.48
179Landon Brown13.3712.89-0.48
180Hyrum Blanchard11.9911.52-0.47
181Gage Dehaan12.0311.56-0.47
182Tanner Miller12.9412.47-0.47
183Isaac Mackay13.0612.59-0.47
184Jaiven Lewis13.2912.82-0.47
185Jayden Checketts13.2412.78-0.46
186Wyatt Curnow11.511.05-0.45
187Tyler Walden12.0211.57-0.45
188Landon Hopkins13.0212.57-0.45
189Tristam Gaylord14.0213.57-0.45
190Kaden Davis11.7811.34-0.44
191Trenton Maurer11.8411.4-0.44
192Jared Dansie12.0811.64-0.44
193Rorik Barker12.1511.71-0.44
194Josh Eriksson12.7412.3-0.44
195John Goheen14.6714.23-0.44
196James Gallie15.5815.14-0.44
197Keivontae Washington1110.57-0.43
198Jakob Burt12.0711.64-0.43
199Zach Kelly12.3311.9-0.43
200Gabe Wilcox12.3811.95-0.43
201Preston Moore12.5212.09-0.43
202Jaeger Bostwick12.7712.34-0.43
203Keaton Schweitzer12.8112.38-0.43
204Adam Kurtz12.9812.55-0.43
205Jarom Olson13.5413.11-0.43
206Ethan Bringhurst11.9711.55-0.42
207Quinn Chappell11.9911.57-0.42
208Brighton Anderson12.5212.1-0.42
209Lymir Benn12.8612.44-0.42
210Ervin Flax11.5911.18-0.41
211Porter Giles12.0611.65-0.41
212Dallin Anderson12.1611.75-0.41
213Xakai Harry11.3210.92-0.4
214Nick Pembroke12.2211.82-0.4
215Trey Brough12.5512.15-0.4
216Jaxon Charlesworth12.9212.52-0.4
217James Wilde13.0412.64-0.4
218Matt Nisson13.0712.67-0.4
219Acery Ware13.0812.68-0.4
220Andrew Klingler11.8311.44-0.39
221Jonah Lowry12.1611.77-0.39
222Jacob Arsenault13.2812.89-0.39
223Kolton Davis13.3512.96-0.39
224Bowde Mold13.6113.22-0.39
225Davin Olsen11.5211.14-0.38
226Kanyon Lamb11.7611.38-0.38
227Avi Parikh11.9811.6-0.38
228Brandon Sadler12.4112.03-0.38
229Sidney Steen12.5612.18-0.38
230Tanner Stringham12.8912.51-0.38
231Kiyan Loveless12.9412.56-0.38
232Dylan Carty13.1212.74-0.38
233Traiton Beaumont12.3111.94-0.37
234Elijah Brown12.5412.17-0.37
235Payton Lengston12.6212.25-0.37
236Colby Smith13.3212.95-0.37
237Ethan Vess11.7111.35-0.36
238Dylan Hayes11.9111.55-0.36
239Caleb West12.9312.57-0.36
240Vaeaega Gasu11.5511.2-0.35
241Hagen Miles11.9911.64-0.35
242Jaeden Church12.0111.66-0.35
243Herbert Wright12.2211.87-0.35
244Kolby Sorensen12.5412.19-0.35
245Caleb Bitsoie13.8513.5-0.35
246Jaedin Johnson11.3511.01-0.34
247Paul Reay12.9712.63-0.34
248Jay Carter13.2112.87-0.34
249Jonathan Wellman11.310.97-0.33
250Tyler Strong11.5211.19-0.33
251Hamaua Tuione11.5211.19-0.33
252Lance Fowles12.0211.69-0.33
253David Hadley12.0411.71-0.33
254Irving Gastelum12.1111.78-0.33
255Hunter Harris12.2711.94-0.33
256Jorge Sanchez12.3612.03-0.33
257Cody Sampson12.3712.04-0.33
258Gavin Davis12.512.17-0.33
259Kyle Boden13.0512.72-0.33
260Peyton Dryva13.0912.76-0.33
261Garon Mower14.1213.79-0.33
262Nathan Kaufusi11.0610.74-0.32
263Sean Holloway11.2310.91-0.32
264Tayshon Doss11.5311.21-0.32
265Colton Jones11.6811.36-0.32
266Kinnen Clark12.0311.71-0.32
267Andre Eyere12.1611.84-0.32
268Alexi Fund13.5113.19-0.32
269Caleb Christensen11.2310.92-0.31
270Niko Valerio12.612.29-0.31
271Michael Bera13.0112.7-0.31
272Brevin Riehl13.1212.81-0.31
273Matthew Barton13.1312.82-0.31
274Chris Gee13.6113.3-0.31
275Preston Tenney15.615.29-0.31
276Samson Doyle11.6111.31-0.3
277Jonathan Roundy11.9711.67-0.3
278Bodie Bostwick12.1911.89-0.3
279Trenton Stapley12.4812.18-0.3
280Christopher Pergallo12.6112.31-0.3
281Jackson Johnson12.6412.34-0.3
282Braxton Rich13.112.8-0.3
283Elijah Bailey13.6113.31-0.3
284Austyn Brinkerhoff11.6811.39-0.29
285Brenden Vancooney12.0211.73-0.29
286Marshall Breck12.3412.05-0.29
287Bo Atkinson12.6712.38-0.29
288Tanner Cleverly11.6911.41-0.28
289Kaleb Thacker12.5412.26-0.28
290Derek Anderson12.9612.68-0.28
291Zack Hansen11.6611.39-0.27
292Mccall Morris1211.73-0.27
293Gabe Riser12.4312.16-0.27
294Curtis Sweeten12.4612.19-0.27
295Colby Christensen12.7712.5-0.27
296Quinn Mcbride13.1212.85-0.27
297Nathan Martin13.9913.72-0.27
298Mikel Benn14.1813.91-0.27
299Cameron Franklin11.5211.26-0.26
300John Santiago12.0411.78-0.26
301Bobby Pender12.1711.91-0.26
302Kyle Henderson12.2211.96-0.26
303Carson Peterson12.2912.03-0.26
304Wade Stanford13.0812.82-0.26
305Flynt Silva13.2412.98-0.26
306Kaleb Ashdown12.2111.96-0.25
307Trent Brown13.1412.89-0.25
308Nicholas Fajardo15.0814.83-0.25
309Turner Koyle11.2110.97-0.24
310Carson Smith11.6311.39-0.24
311Chris Kerr11.7111.47-0.24
312Jake Poulson12.2512.01-0.24
313Josh Apgood12.7912.55-0.24
314Jadyjn Roberts11.4411.21-0.23
315Brendon Blank11.6711.44-0.23
316Tayte Snow12.7512.52-0.23
317Tanner Manwaring12.7712.54-0.23
318Zachary Marsden11.110.88-0.22
319Abram Miller11.4611.24-0.22
320Tyriece Graddy11.5611.34-0.22
321Aj Keil11.5711.35-0.22
322Carl Odom11.5811.36-0.22
323Dylan Defa11.6911.47-0.22
324Tanner Cannon11.7111.49-0.22
325Riley Ogden11.7611.54-0.22
326Devon Poll11.8311.61-0.22
327Lance Spjut12.111.88-0.22
328Luke Christensen12.2111.99-0.22
329Ciriaco Cuara12.3812.16-0.22
330Steven Bringhurst12.412.18-0.22
331Isaac Young12.7512.53-0.22
332Shane Stapel13.0112.79-0.22
333Jonathan Hansen11.4611.25-0.21
334Kasey Hong11.6811.47-0.21
335Dawson Stokes11.7111.5-0.21
336Michael Eyre12.8912.68-0.21
337Travis Mohney11.2711.07-0.2
338Kaiden Boucher11.8411.64-0.2
339Karsten Jensen12.4712.27-0.2
340Josh Koopmans12.6612.46-0.2
341Jay Carrigan12.7812.58-0.2
342Jake Hartline13.0512.85-0.2
343Mitchell Wright11.3511.16-0.19
344Ian Bonney11.611.41-0.19
345Conner Peterson11.9311.74-0.19
346Edward Moeai12.212.01-0.19
347Mason Wilkerson12.5612.37-0.19
348Mason Morley12.5212.34-0.18
349Wes Christiansen12.6712.49-0.18
350Colson Tolman12.8312.65-0.18
351Sione Folauhola11.5111.34-0.17
352Jaron Cordova11.7411.57-0.17
353Cole Marshall11.811.63-0.17
354Russell Walker12.2312.06-0.17
355Porter Hansen13.4813.31-0.17
356Lynn Aung12.0111.85-0.16
357Nathan Parsons12.0411.88-0.16
358Tanner Isbell12.7212.56-0.16
359Tyson Horton13.0312.87-0.16
360Jacob Robinson14.0313.87-0.16
361Nathan Stone11.6311.48-0.15
362Jaycee Gavin11.7111.56-0.15
363Nelson Douglas11.811.65-0.15
364Jt Thomas11.8711.72-0.15
365Tyson Chisholm11.9211.77-0.15
366William Wilkinson11.9711.82-0.15
367Austen Love11.9811.83-0.15
368Josh Funk12.1912.04-0.15
369Cade Palmer12.2312.08-0.15
370Dylan Larson12.7812.63-0.15
371Ron Esplin11.2211.08-0.14
372Josh Wood11.6211.48-0.14
373Colin Taylor11.6511.51-0.14
374Dallas Eyere11.6511.51-0.14
375William Ammons11.7111.57-0.14
376Brayson Wilcox11.8711.73-0.14
377Austin Gillespie11.911.76-0.14
378Tanner Butterfield12.1412-0.14
379Derik Riley12.312.16-0.14
380Jacob Mpungi11.4311.3-0.13
381Ethan Warner11.7511.62-0.13
382Riley Matsuoka11.8711.74-0.13
383Klayson Roberts11.9111.78-0.13
384Macray Stevens11.9311.8-0.13
385Michael Moten12.0411.91-0.13
386Hunter Martinez12.8212.69-0.13
387Neko Jardine13.1413.01-0.13
388Parker Hightower11.2611.14-0.12
389Gedeon Baende11.4711.35-0.12
390Jace Dart11.711.58-0.12
391Chet Higby11.811.68-0.12
392Jay Gardner11.8611.74-0.12
393Devan Call12.0511.93-0.12
394Easton Jackson12.2412.12-0.12
395Jackson Butler12.9112.79-0.12
396Robert Young12.9212.8-0.12
397Paxton Wilson15.615.48-0.12
398Keenan Bryner11.4311.32-0.11
399Adam Adrian12.1912.08-0.11
400Kishan Thambu12.212.09-0.11
401Justin Wilford12.212.09-0.11
402Justin Garn13.6713.56-0.11
403David Knowlden15.6315.52-0.11
404Ayden Sluka11.311.2-0.1
405Kelton Holt11.6811.58-0.1
406Brandon Farley11.9111.81-0.1
407Conner Rugg12.0611.96-0.1
408Ian Bates12.2312.13-0.1
409Brigham Nielsen12.8712.77-0.1
410Blain Ballard11.4711.38-0.09
411Carter Fausett11.7311.64-0.09
412Isaac Tribett11.8611.77-0.09
413Austin Watts12.3112.22-0.09
414Sage Iverson12.3112.22-0.09
415Payton Thomas12.7312.64-0.09
416Dallin Draper10.6110.53-0.08
417Braiden Ivie10.9110.83-0.08
418Victor Casarrubias11.3911.31-0.08
419Hyrum Parry11.6911.61-0.08
420Kaleb Klenk11.7311.65-0.08
421Brian Kwon11.8411.76-0.08
422Braxton Moser12.3212.24-0.08
423Jonah Borgenicht13.0212.94-0.08
424Zachary Gallman12.2612.19-0.07
425Cooper Legas12.4612.39-0.07
426Jose Chilado12.712.63-0.07
427Jacob White13.3113.24-0.07
428Jaylen Reary11.7211.66-0.06
429Jax Weaver12.1212.06-0.06
430Brage Anderson12.4612.4-0.06
431Will Prettyman10.6610.61-0.05
432Brendon Redford11.0911.04-0.05
433Nick Howe11.6111.56-0.05
434Austin Meono12.1112.06-0.05
435Brandon Harris12.1812.13-0.05
436Teddy Park12.5412.49-0.05
437Spencer Nelson13.0212.97-0.05
438Isaiah Smith11.9311.89-0.04
439Ethan Peery13.8213.78-0.04
440Cooper Kenney11.4111.38-0.03
441Chaeden Dayton11.711.67-0.03
442Traeson Martindale11.911.88-0.02
443Stanton Anthony12.4312.41-0.02
444Skyler Rich12.6912.67-0.02
445Jacob Yada12.7312.71-0.02
446Hyrum Leavitt12.8612.84-0.02
447Samuel Ashworth13.1513.13-0.02
448Kaiden Raso13.6813.66-0.02
449Clayton Schmidt11.0611.05-0.01
450Garrett Stone11.2111.2-0.01
451Sam Wimmer11.7511.74-0.01
452Marc Goff11.9211.91-0.01
453Sergio Rico12.7712.76-0.01
454Jakob Lenthe11.1511.150
455Dallan West11.7411.740
456Nathan Orton12.1412.140
457Braxton Robins12.8112.810
458Bennet Hill11.9811.990.01
459Micah Atwood13.1913.20.01
460Alex Cardona11.0711.090.02
461Silas Young11.111.120.02
462Scott Woolston11.4111.430.02
463Porter Johnson12.1912.210.02
464Harrison Brunson13.5213.540.02
465Gage Schmidt11.9311.960.03
466Jake Nelson11.9511.980.03
467Carter Call12.1212.150.03
468Jayden Stephen12.4212.450.03
469Vincent Pierce13.0513.080.03
470Tanner Stevenson11.8611.90.04
471Logan Chee13.1813.220.04
472Nathan Mumford11.211.250.05
473Jaydon Ruchti11.7911.840.05
474Jake Hardy12.2612.310.05
475Kobe Mccarroll12.812.850.05
476Aaron Miles12.712.760.06
477Joshua Memmott11.711.770.07
478Gavin Cox12.1912.260.07
479Jarod Berg12.3512.420.07
480Hunter Higgs12.4112.480.07
481Michael Aldredge12.4912.560.07
482Kam Radebaugh11.0711.150.08
483Max Hedgelin11.2411.330.09
484Noah Jensen11.9612.050.09
485Kyler Nuckles12.1512.240.09
486Aj White12.2412.330.09
487Logan Stevens12.4612.550.09
488Chase Johansen12.3712.470.1
489Payton Winn12.5912.690.1
490Colten Hislop12.8312.930.1
491Jason Fowles12.3612.470.11
492Micah Anderson12.7812.890.11
493Conner Wirtz13.1413.250.11
494Dominic Bentil10.7610.880.12
495Isaac Walker11.611.720.12
496Makai Rumsey11.6811.80.12
497Kasey Kemp12.0912.210.12
498Heath Hemming11.0411.170.13
499Skylar Averett11.1611.290.13
500Drew Larkin11.8511.980.13
501Remington Motte11.9412.070.13
502Braxton Hansen12.3112.440.13
503Tyler Hilbig12.812.930.13
504Jared Macarilay13.1313.260.13
505Jadon Johnson13.8413.970.13
506Derek Hilliam11.8511.990.14
507Spencer Manning12.2512.390.14
508Andres Torres12.7912.930.14
509Forest Rich11.8111.960.15
510Matthew Bradford12.4112.560.15
511Kody Christensen12.7112.860.15
512Elijah White11.9412.10.16
513Mccoy Smith12.4512.610.16
514Jacob Chilado12.4512.610.16
515Hunter Batty13.213.360.16
516Andy Weaver12.0712.240.17
517Jayben Sanchez12.8613.030.17
518Russell Torgesen11.9912.180.19
519Larson Johnson12.5912.780.19
520Bridger Kaneko13.5313.720.19
521Isaac Ezell15.3915.580.19
522Ryan Miller12.4412.640.2
523Jace Martin12.1512.360.21
524Franky Jacobsen12.1712.380.21
525Payton Suitter12.4312.640.21
526Gavin Lalliss12.6712.880.21
527Connor Chamberlain12.3212.540.22
528Mason Jones12.4412.660.22
529Kyle Richards12.612.820.22
530Garrett Crane11.9712.20.23
531Nicholas Ogden12.1312.360.23
532Jared Shipp12.2112.440.23
533Bridger Miller11.6611.90.24
534Wyatt Jeppesen11.9712.210.24
535Trent Elmore11.6211.870.25
536Derek Heiner11.8112.060.25
537Josh Anderson12.813.050.25
538Rylan Chamberlain13.2513.50.25
539Jayden Gardner12.4712.740.27
540Hayden Wright12.913.170.27
541Boston Iacobazzi11.9912.270.28
542Thomas Anderson12.5112.790.28
543Kody Smith14.0314.310.28
544William Denison11.8112.120.31
545Malakai Sam14.6814.990.31
546Donovan Cooper11.4211.740.32
547Hoola Arakaki12.0112.330.32
548Bryton Robb12.8113.130.32
549Riley Certonio12.2912.620.33
550Brach Davis10.9611.30.34
551Saione Matagi11.5411.890.35
552Skyler Ford11.8812.230.35
553Reuben Tang12.5612.920.36
554Trevor Wolfley12.312.670.37
555Andrew Ball12.8213.190.37
556Kanon Ramirez12.8713.240.37
557Val Rivera11.511.890.39
558Matthew Rasmussen12.5612.970.41
559Cameron Brown11.3211.740.42
560Josiah Anderson16.617.020.42
561Sam Neiderhauser11.3211.750.43
562Ethan Canfield11.3411.780.44
563Micah Douglas11.9312.380.45
564Brock Nye12.2112.680.47
565Logan Eves12.312.810.51
566Max Heuser12.0112.530.52
567Zak Bauman12.8613.380.52
568Stran Beeler12.6913.220.53
569Mark Ruiz12.9913.540.55
570Cole Thompson11.9312.510.58
571Hayden Williams12.2612.840.58
572Charles Jessop13.5914.170.58
573Ty Smith11.7112.310.6
574Jorge Martinez-hernandez12.5313.150.62
575Ryan Marlatt12.1912.820.63
576London Rockwood11.0811.750.67
577Jayden Roden12.3413.030.69
578Dustin Moffo11.8612.580.72
579Brandon Warner12.0512.770.72
580Yioti Karahalios11.6412.380.74
581Julian Hsiang12.3813.120.74
582Luke Wilson11.5912.350.76
583Wyatt Steele12.24130.76
584Brient Phillips18.2819.050.77
585Gatlen Salle15.9316.770.84
586Justin Newkirk12.1513.010.86
587Cooper Case13.9414.810.87
588John Hillas12.613.540.94
589Miles Strong12.2313.190.96
590Ethan Bolingbroke11.6912.711.02
591Devin Elder11.6112.641.03
592Jacob Wagner12.1613.281.12
593Ethan Hirabayashi12.0113.331.32
594Cameron Simko12.6114.061.45
595Spencer Toone14.2415.71.46
596Greyson Carlson14.7216.181.46
597Benjamin Ohmert12.7114.271.56
598Kyle Hall12.1413.961.82
599Andrew Austin12.414.972.57
600Justin Sutton12.2719.136.86

Comments