Utah Boys: Who Won The Week (May 7th-12th)?

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Check out the top 100 boys performances by event in Utah from this past week's meet results from May 7th to 12th.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10.72 -0.3
East HS
2019
2 10.77 -1.4
Snow Canyon
2018
3 10.82 4.1
Herriman High
2018
4 10.85 -3.0
Cyprus
2018
5 10.86 2.2
Herriman High
2019
6 10.88
Emery
2020
7 10.89 -0.1
Syracuse
2019
8 10.93 -3.0
Cyprus
2020
9 10.96
Davis High School
2018
10 10.97 2.3
Lone Peak
2018
10 10.97 2.2
Wasatch High School
2018
12 11.01
Jordan
2020
13 11.04
Jordan
2019
14 11.05 -1.5
Sky View
2019
14 11.05 2.2
Skyridge
2018
16 11.07 -1.4
Desert Hills High School
2019
16 11.07 2.5
Riverton
2018
18 11.10 1.8
Bountiful
2019
18 11.10
Northridge
2018
20 11.11 4.1
Riverton
2019
21 11.12 2.2
Herriman High
2019
22 11.13
Timpview
2018
23 11.14 2.3
Bingham
2018
24 11.15 0.9
Morgan
2018
24 11.15 2.4
Orem
2019
24 11.15 -0.3
Olympus
2018
24 11.15
Syracuse
2020
24 11.15 2.5
Herriman High
0
29 11.16 3.1
Westlake
2018
29 11.16
Hillcrest
2018
29 11.16 -1.0
Canyon View
2018
32 11.17
North Sanpete
2018
32 11.17
Grand County
2020
32 11.17
Clearfield
2018
35 11.18
Cottonwood
2020
36 11.19 2.4
Uintah
2018
36 11.19 4.1
Bingham
2019
36 11.19 4.0
Riverton
2018
39 11.20
Riverton
2018
39 11.20 2.4
Orem
2019
39 11.20
Cyprus
2019
42 11.22 2.2
Springville
2018
43 11.23 -3.0
Hunter
2019
44 11.26
Layton
2018
45 11.27 1.8
Orem
0
45 11.27 2.2
West Jordan
2018
47 11.30 -0.3
Olympus
2018
48 11.31
Alta
2019
49 11.32 -4.2
Delta
2018
49 11.32 -0.5
Hurricane
2018
49 11.32 2.2
Timpanogos
2019
52 11.33
Valley
2019
53 11.34 -0.5
Sky View
2019
53 11.34 0.9
Judge Memorial Catholic HS
2018
53 11.34 -3.0
Hunter
2018
53 11.34 4.1
Herriman High
2018
57 11.35
San Juan
2018
58 11.36 -3.2
Maple Mountain High School
2018
58 11.36 1.9
Morgan
2018
58 11.36 2.2
Springville
2018
58 11.36 4.0
West Jordan
2018
62 11.37
Alta
2020
62 11.37 -3.0
Hillcrest
2019
62 11.37 4.0
Copper Hills
2019
65 11.38
Panguitch
2019
65 11.38 -1.4
Desert Hills High School
2019
65 11.38 2.2
Skyridge
2019
68 11.39 1.4
Altamont
2018
68 11.39
Bryce Valley
2018
68 11.39 3.1
Bingham
2020
68 11.39 2.4
Lehi
2020
68 11.39
Hunter
2019
73 11.41 0.1
Enterprise
2018
73 11.41 -0.5
Desert Hills High School
2019
73 11.41
Northridge
2019
76 11.42 -0.9
Ridgeline High School
2018
76 11.42 2.2
West Jordan
2020
78 11.43 0.7
Woods Cross
2018
78 11.43 -0.3
Skyline High School
2018
80 11.44 3.1
Westlake
2020
80 11.44 2.4
Spanish Fork
2019
80 11.44 -3.0
Granger
2018
80 11.44 4.1
West Jordan
2018
84 11.45 -0.3
Highland
2019
85 11.47
Corner Canyon
2020
85 11.47
Kearns
2021
87 11.48 4.1
American Fork
2019
87 11.48 2.5
Lone Peak
2019
87 11.48
Timpview
2019
87 11.48
Layton
2018
91 11.49
Timpview
0
91 11.49
Alta
2019
91 11.49
Alta
2021
94 11.50 -1.0
Pine View
2018
94 11.50 2.4
Spanish Fork
2019
94 11.50
Fremont
0
97 11.51 0.1
Grantsville High School
2018
97 11.51 2.5
Lone Peak
2018
97 11.51 4.1
American Fork
2019
100 11.52
Box Elder
0
100 11.52 -0.3
Murray
2019
100 11.52 -3.0
Hunter
2018

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 21.86
Emery
2020
2 21.89 2.4
Herriman High
2018
3 22.03
Syracuse
2019
4 22.08 1.2
Bountiful
2019
4 22.08 2.0
Herriman High
2019
6 22.20 1.2
East HS
2019
7 22.21 -2.1
Cyprus
2018
8 22.35 0.2
Orem
2019
9 22.41 2.3
Lone Peak
2018
10 22.43 -1.0
Cyprus
2020
11 22.44 -1.1
Desert Hills High School
2019
12 22.47
Weber
2018
13 22.48 1.7
Copper Hills
2018
14 22.49 2.4
Riverton
2018
15 22.54 -3.1
Skyridge
2019
16 22.59 -0.5
Canyon View
2018
17 22.62
Timpview
2018
18 22.63
Clearfield
2018
18 22.63 1.7
Herriman High
0
20 22.65 0.2
Orem
2019
21 22.66 1.7
Bingham
2018
22 22.67
Syracuse
2020
23 22.68
Valley
2019
23 22.68 1.7
Bingham
2019
25 22.72 2.0
West Jordan
2018
26 22.77 -1.6
Sky View
2019
26 22.77 2.3
Bingham
2020
28 22.78 -1.6
Sky View
2019
28 22.78 2.4
Riverton
2018
30 22.79 -1.1
Maple Mountain High School
2018
30 22.79 2.4
Riverton
2018
32 22.81 3.0
Lone Peak
2019
33 22.84 -3.1
Maple Mountain High School
2018
33 22.84 -3.1
Skyridge
2018
35 22.85 1.2
Olympus
2018
36 22.87
Grand County
2020
37 22.89 -0.5
Desert Hills High School
2018
38 22.94 -1.0
Granger
2018
39 22.95 -1.1
Desert Hills High School
2019
40 22.98
Enterprise
2018
40 22.98 2.0
West Jordan
2018
42 22.99
Jordan
2020
43 23.01 0.1
Morgan
2018
44 23.02 0.3
Olympus
2018
44 23.02 -2.6
Cyprus
2019
46 23.03 0.3
Murray
2019
46 23.03 -1.1
Ridgeline High School
2018
46 23.03 -3.1
Timpanogos
2019
49 23.04
Union
2018
49 23.04 2.3
American Fork
2019
51 23.06 -2.5
Hillcrest
2018
52 23.07 -2.8
Skyridge
2020
53 23.08 3.0
American Fork
2019
54 23.09
North Sanpete
2020
54 23.09
Grand County
2019
54 23.09 1.7
Riverton
2019
57 23.10 2.3
Bingham
2019
58 23.12 1.1
Lehi
2020
59 23.13
Altamont
2018
60 23.14
North Sanpete
2018
61 23.15 1.1
Spanish Fork
2019
62 23.17 0.0
Box Elder
0
62 23.17 -2.1
Kearns
2018
62 23.17 -3.1
Wasatch High School
2018
65 23.19
Corner Canyon
2020
65 23.19 2.0
Copper Hills
2018
67 23.20 0.8
Box Elder
2019
68 23.21
Jordan
2018
68 23.21 0.0
Salem Hills
2021
68 23.21 -3.1
Skyridge
2018
71 23.22 2.1
Alta
2019
71 23.22
Northridge
2018
71 23.22 3.0
Bingham
0
74 23.23 0.2
Spanish Fork
2019
75 23.27 1.2
Skyline High School
2018
76 23.28 1.2
Olympus
2018
76 23.28
Northridge
2019
78 23.32
Box Elder
2019
78 23.32
Northridge
2018
80 23.33 -0.8
Snow Canyon
2018
80 23.33 1.7
Pleasant Grove
2019
82 23.35
Jordan
2019
82 23.35 1.7
Herriman High
2018
84 23.37
Cottonwood
2020
85 23.39 -0.5
Pine View
2018
86 23.40 2.3
Bingham
2019
87 23.44 -2.6
Kearns
2021
87 23.44 -1.1
Hurricane
2018
89 23.46 0.0
Morgan
2018
90 23.48
Syracuse
2020
90 23.48 2.3
Lone Peak
2018
92 23.49 2.4
Copper Hills
2018
93 23.50 1.2
Box Elder
2019
93 23.50 1.2
Woods Cross
2018
95 23.52
Monticello
2018
95 23.52
Clearfield
2018
97 23.56
Corner Canyon
2020
98 23.57 -1.1
Wasatch High School
2018
99 23.58 -0.8
Green Canyon High School
0
99 23.58 1.2
Highland
2018
99 23.58 0.2
Spanish Fork
2019

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 48.56
Syracuse
2019
2 48.59
Skyridge
2019
3 48.71
Grand County
2020
4 48.98
Orem
2018
5 49.66
Fremont
2018
6 49.70
Richfield
2019
7 49.90
Davis High School
2018
8 49.93
Northridge
2018
9 50.21
Fremont
2018
10 50.24
Syracuse
2020
11 50.30
Desert Hills High School
2019
11 50.30
Maple Mountain High School
2018
13 50.39
Copper Hills
2018
14 50.49
Skyridge
2018
15 50.64
Union
2018
16 50.65
Bountiful
2018
17 50.72
Pine View
2018
18 50.75
Herriman High
2019
19 50.77
Valley
2019
20 50.78
Delta
2018
21 50.79
Box Elder
2019
22 50.82
Murray
2019
23 50.85
Olympus
2018
24 50.87
Canyon View
2019
24 50.87
Northridge
2019
26 50.99
Westlake
2018
27 51.03
Bingham
2019
28 51.07
Richfield
2018
29 51.12
Riverton
2018
30 51.14
Skyridge
2019
31 51.15
Snow Canyon
2018
32 51.24
Granger
2018
33 51.25
American Fork
2019
33 51.25
Timpanogos
2018
35 51.28
Manti
2018
36 51.30
Salem Hills
2021
36 51.30
Canyon View
2018
38 51.32
Hillcrest
2018
39 51.36
Snow Canyon
2020
40 51.42
Herriman High
0
41 51.44
Bountiful
2018
42 51.49
Ridgeline High School
2018
42 51.49
Bingham
2019
44 51.50
West Jordan
2018
45 51.52
Weber
2018
46 51.53
Box Elder
2019
47 51.54
Roy
2020
48 51.55
Herriman High
0
49 51.56
American Fork
2019
50 51.62
Copper Hills
2018
51 51.63
Desert Hills High School
2019
52 51.66
Herriman High
2018
53 51.75
Pine View
2021
54 51.83
Wasatch High School
2019
55 51.88
Cottonwood
2019
56 51.89
Carbon
2019
57 51.91
Corner Canyon
2018
58 51.92
Lone Peak
2018
59 51.96
Westlake
2018
60 51.97
Ridgeline High School
2018
60 51.97
Corner Canyon
2018
62 52.00
Logan
2020
63 52.07
Orem
2018
63 52.07
Provo
2018
65 52.08
Timpanogos
2019
66 52.11
Murray
2018
67 52.12
Canyon View
2018
68 52.13
Jordan
2019
69 52.18
Juab
2018
70 52.21
Cedar High School
2019
71 52.23
Jordan
2018
72 52.26
Granger
2018
73 52.27
Fremont
2018
74 52.32
West Jordan
2021
75 52.39
Bear River
2020
76 52.42
Cyprus
2019
77 52.43
Granger
2019
78 52.44
Morgan
2018
79 52.49
Manti
2019
79 52.49
Taylorsville
2019
81 52.51
Clearfield
2018
82 52.53
Olympus
2019
83 52.54
Box Elder
2019
83 52.54
Viewmont
2018
85 52.57
Cedar High School
2018
86 52.58
Richfield
0
86 52.58
Syracuse
2018
88 52.63
Mountain Crest
2020
89 52.64
Lehi
2020
90 52.67
Snow Canyon
2019
90 52.67
Pine View
2018
90 52.67
Hurricane
2018
93 52.74
Corner Canyon
2021
94 52.77
Snow Canyon
2020
95 52.81
Springville
2020
96 52.82
Northridge
2020
97 52.83
Millard
2020
98 52.87
Orem
2018
99 52.89
Uintah
2018
100 52.90
Salem Hills
2019

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:56.36
Fremont
2018
2 1:56.97
Springville
2018
3 1:57.32
Bountiful
2018
4 1:57.45
Fremont
2018
5 1:58.33
Corner Canyon
2020
6 1:58.42
Bountiful
2018
7 1:58.58
Wasatch High School
2019
8 1:58.62
Hurricane
2018
9 1:58.84
Fremont
2018
10 1:59.15
Woods Cross
2019
11 1:59.23
Canyon View
2019
12 1:59.28
Pine View
2018
13 1:59.30
Corner Canyon
2021
14 1:59.31
Viewmont
2018
15 1:59.34
Orem
2018
16 1:59.38
Davis High School
2019
17 1:59.42
Lone Peak
2018
18 1:59.45
Timpanogos
2019
19 1:59.52
Timpview
2019
20 1:59.69
Timpanogos
2018
21 1:59.73
Timpview
2018
22 1:59.84
Hurricane
2019
23 2:00.04
Fremont
2019
24 2:00.11
Timpanogos
2019
25 2:00.43
Richfield
2020
26 2:00.52
Green Canyon High School
0
27 2:00.59
Westlake
0
28 2:00.80
Pleasant Grove
2018
29 2:01.06
Salem Hills
2019
30 2:01.08
Hillcrest
2019
31 2:01.09
Davis High School
2018
32 2:01.15
Jordan
2018
33 2:01.50
Cottonwood
2017
34 2:01.51
Salem Hills
2018
35 2:01.55
Bear River
2018
36 2:01.57
Davis High School
2018
37 2:01.72
Timpanogos
2018
38 2:01.73
Pine View
2019
39 2:01.77
Copper Hills
2019
39 2:01.77
Olympus
2018
41 2:01.86
Spanish Fork
2019
42 2:01.93
Skyridge
2018
43 2:01.96
Alta
2018
44 2:02.18
Westlake
2018
45 2:02.24
Snow Canyon
2021
46 2:02.25
Maple Mountain High School
2020
47 2:02.42
Grantsville High School
2020
48 2:02.43
Orem
2019
48 2:02.43
Davis High School
2020
50 2:02.70
Skyridge
2019
51 2:02.93
Emery
2018
52 2:02.98
Northridge
2019
53 2:03.01
Springville
2019
54 2:03.06
Hurricane
2021
55 2:03.07
West Jordan
2020
56 2:03.24
Timpview
2019
57 2:03.32
Ridgeline High School
0
58 2:03.47
Riverton
2020
58 2:03.47
American Fork
2019
60 2:03.48
Union
2018
61 2:03.58
Woods Cross
2020
62 2:03.62
West Jordan
2019
63 2:03.65
Maple Mountain High School
2020
64 2:03.69
Skyline High School
2018
65 2:03.72
Karl G Maeser Prep
2018
66 2:03.77
Orem
2021
67 2:03.81
Davis High School
2018
68 2:03.84
Desert Hills High School
2020
69 2:03.85
Herriman High
2019
70 2:03.96
Roy
2018
71 2:04.00
Herriman High
2018
72 2:04.02
Woods Cross
2018
73 2:04.03
Salem Hills
2018
74 2:04.21
Hillcrest
2019
75 2:04.24
Springville
2020
76 2:04.29
Skyridge
2019
77 2:04.34
Manti
2018
78 2:04.52
Woods Cross
2018
79 2:04.54
Fremont
2018
80 2:04.64
Cedar High School
2020
81 2:04.73
Corner Canyon
2018
82 2:04.77
Spanish Fork
2020
83 2:04.86
American Fork
0
84 2:04.94
Richfield
2018
85 2:04.97
Snow Canyon
2018
86 2:05.01
Kearns
2021
86 2:05.01
Orem
2018
88 2:05.19
Uintah
2020
89 2:05.25
Herriman High
2018
90 2:05.36
Morgan
2019
90 2:05.36
Hunter
2018
90 2:05.36
Logan
2020
93 2:05.43
Mountain View
2020
94 2:05.55
Olympus
2019
95 2:05.56
Mountain View
2019
96 2:05.57
Lone Peak
2020
97 2:05.62
Corner Canyon
2018
98 2:05.75
Beaver
2019
99 2:05.79
American Fork
2019
100 2:05.83
Herriman High
2018

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:20.88
Fremont
2018
2 4:21.94
Bountiful
2018
3 4:22.14
Fremont
2018
4 4:22.77
Davis High School
2018
5 4:23.30
Roy
2018
6 4:23.31
Woods Cross
2019
7 4:24.06
Lone Peak
2018
8 4:25.03
Westlake
2018
9 4:25.14
Weber
2018
10 4:25.54
Lone Peak
2018
11 4:25.62
Lone Peak
2018
12 4:25.63
Woods Cross
2018
13 4:25.81
Richfield
2020
14 4:26.08
Riverton
2018
15 4:26.11
Cedar High School
2018
16 4:26.17
Corner Canyon
2020
17 4:27.00
Timpview
2018
18 4:27.06
Timpview
2019
19 4:27.34
Timpview
2018
20 4:27.48
Riverton
2019
21 4:27.61
Copper Hills
2019
22 4:27.69
Herriman High
2020
23 4:28.08
Herriman High
2019
24 4:28.32
Olympus
2018
25 4:29.29
Skyline High School
2020
26 4:29.33
West Jordan
2019
27 4:29.51
Timpanogos
2019
27 4:29.51
American Fork
2019
29 4:29.79
Davis High School
2018
30 4:30.20
Timpanogos
2018
31 4:30.30
Pine View
2018
31 4:30.30
Timpanogos
2018
33 4:30.31
Timpanogos
2018
34 4:30.32
Springville
2018
35 4:30.58
Davis High School
2019
36 4:31.02
Cedar High School
2020
37 4:31.19
Syracuse
2020
38 4:31.42
Davis High School
2018
39 4:32.26
Orem
2019
40 4:32.37
Riverton
2019
41 4:32.51
Canyon View
2019
42 4:32.52
Grand County
2018
43 4:32.84
Bear River
2018
43 4:32.84
Orem
2018
45 4:32.87
Skyline High School
2018
46 4:33.43
Manti
2018
47 4:33.48
Corner Canyon
2020
48 4:33.73
Cottonwood
2018
49 4:34.15
Riverton
2020
50 4:34.18
Herriman High
2019
51 4:34.48
Spanish Fork
2019
52 4:35.09
Layton
2018
53 4:35.28
Viewmont
2018
54 4:35.33
Northridge
2019
55 4:35.39
Ridgeline High School
2018
56 4:36.31
Davis High School
2018
57 4:36.34
Hillcrest
2019
58 4:36.35
Herriman High
2018
59 4:36.41
Hurricane
2019
60 4:36.45
Alta
2019
61 4:36.89
Sky View
2018
61 4:36.89
Riverton
2019
63 4:37.02
Green Canyon High School
0
64 4:37.36
Bear River
2018
65 4:37.49
Desert Hills High School
2018
66 4:37.59
Sky View
2020
67 4:37.61
Olympus
2018
68 4:37.69
Herriman High
2018
69 4:37.74
Salem Hills
2019
70 4:37.93
Hurricane
2021
71 4:38.22
Pleasant Grove
2019
72 4:38.46
Hurricane
2020
73 4:38.58
Canyon View
2018
74 4:38.62
Olympus
2020
75 4:38.75
Hurricane
2018
76 4:38.80
Highland
2018
76 4:38.80
Northridge
2020
78 4:38.93
Fremont
2018
79 4:39.24
American Fork
2019
80 4:39.68
Provo
2020
81 4:39.70
Northridge
2019
82 4:39.75
Desert Hills High School
2019
83 4:39.77
Lone Peak
0
84 4:40.15
Pine View
2018
85 4:40.16
Wasatch High School
2018
86 4:40.18
Springville
2019
87 4:40.26
Corner Canyon
2019
88 4:40.39
Davis High School
2018
89 4:40.42
Grand County
2020
90 4:40.47
Hillcrest
2018
91 4:40.55
Skyridge
2018
92 4:40.65
Karl G Maeser Prep
2018
93 4:40.68
Springville
2018
94 4:40.89
Mountain View
2020
95 4:40.93
Woods Cross
2018
96 4:41.09
Spanish Fork
2019
96 4:41.09
Desert Hills High School
2018
98 4:41.24
Woods Cross
2020
99 4:41.44
Salem Hills
2018
100 4:41.52
American Fork
2019
100 4:41.52
American Fork
0

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 9:29.15
Roy
2018
2 9:33.96
Springville
2018
3 9:34.08
Woods Cross
2018
4 9:35.65
Skyridge
2019
5 9:37.21
Cottonwood
2018
6 9:37.57
Fremont
2018
7 9:38.15
Fremont
2018
8 9:39.88
Timpview
2019
9 9:39.89
Weber
2018
10 9:41.05
Corner Canyon
2020
11 9:42.65
Davis High School
2019
12 9:42.99
Timpanogos
2018
13 9:43.11
Springville
2018
14 9:44.11
Herriman High
2020
15 9:44.42
Olympus
2018
16 9:45.11
Corner Canyon
2019
17 9:45.25
Davis High School
2020
18 9:47.35
Timpanogos
2018
19 9:48.17
Lone Peak
2018
20 9:48.54
Skyridge
2021
21 9:49.15
Skyline High School
2020
22 9:49.57
Davis High School
2019
23 9:49.58
Riverton
2018
24 9:49.74
Alta
2019
25 9:50.29
Cedar High School
2018
26 9:50.66
Riverton
2019
27 9:50.86
Davis High School
2020
28 9:51.08
American Fork
2019
29 9:51.55
Northridge
2019
30 9:52.55
Skyline High School
2018
31 9:52.60
Riverton
2020
32 9:53.17
Richfield
2020
33 9:54.85
Lone Peak
2018
34 9:55.70
Olympus
2018
35 9:56.53
Davis High School
2019
36 9:56.85
Desert Hills High School
2019
37 9:58.25
Northridge
2019
38 9:58.58
Timpanogos
2018
39 9:58.59
Manti
2018
40 9:59.62
Davis High School
2019
41 9:59.67
Orem
2019
42 9:59.88
Davis High School
2018
43 10:01.15
Woods Cross
2018
44 10:02.06
Westlake
2019
45 10:02.68
Desert Hills High School
2018
46 10:02.89
Davis High School
2020
47 10:03.13
Desert Hills High School
2018
48 10:03.62
Herriman High
2018
49 10:05.19
Northridge
2020
50 10:05.39
Highland
2018
51 10:05.73
Grand County
2020
52 10:05.74
Woods Cross
2018
53 10:06.18
West Jordan
2019
54 10:06.21
Timpanogos
2018
55 10:06.50
Sky View
2020
56 10:06.71
Corner Canyon
2018
57 10:07.83
Orem
2018
58 10:08.85
Sky View
2018
59 10:09.77
Corner Canyon
2018
60 10:10.39
Ridgeline High School
2018
61 10:10.60
Bear River
2018
62 10:10.62
Pine View
2019
63 10:10.64
Logan
2018
64 10:11.02
Springville
2018
65 10:11.94
East HS
0
66 10:12.10
Olympus
2020
67 10:12.21
Herriman High
2018
68 10:12.31
Timpanogos
2018
69 10:12.55
Springville
2019
70 10:12.69
Pleasant Grove
2018
71 10:13.62
Woods Cross
2019
72 10:13.72
Mountain View
2019
73 10:13.80
Davis High School
2019
74 10:14.05
Skyridge
2021
75 10:14.20
Spanish Fork
2019
76 10:14.30
Corner Canyon
2020
77 10:14.35
Timpview
2019
78 10:15.89
American Fork
2019
79 10:16.62
Springville
2018
80 10:16.75
Herriman High
2019
81 10:17.05
Hillcrest
2018
82 10:17.41
Skyridge
2019
83 10:17.91
Timpanogos
2020
84 10:18.50
American Fork
2019
85 10:18.59
Syracuse
2019
86 10:18.78
Herriman High
2019
87 10:19.43
Orem
2020
88 10:19.71
Mountain View
2020
89 10:20.25
Provo
2020
90 10:20.36
Timpanogos
2018
91 10:20.76
American Fork
2019
92 10:21.36
American Fork
2019
93 10:21.46
Logan
2020
94 10:21.97
Skyridge
2019
95 10:22.17
Riverton
2019
96 10:22.74
Uintah
2018
97 10:22.77
Timpview
2020
98 10:23.37
Pine View
2021
99 10:23.75
Grand County
2020
100 10:24.91
Box Elder
2019

110 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.33 -0.4
Desert Hills High School
2018
2 14.37 -0.3
Davis High School
2018
3 14.57 -0.4
Cedar High School
2018
4 14.60 -0.3
Davis High School
2018
5 14.67 -0.3
Syracuse
2018
6 14.83 -0.3
Weber
2018
7 14.93 1.8
Wasatch High School
2018
8 15.21
Weber
2020
9 15.22
Viewmont
2018
10 15.28 -0.3
Davis High School
2018
11 15.32 1.2
Herriman High
2018
12 15.33 2.4
Herriman High
2018
12 15.33
Northridge
2018
14 15.36 1.1
East HS
2019
15 15.38
Weber
2018
16 15.40
Timpview
2019
17 15.43 2.9
Copper Hills
2018
18 15.50 -0.7
Bear River
2019
19 15.51 2.9
Copper Hills
2018
20 15.53 1.2
Bountiful
2019
20 15.53
Davis High School
2020
22 15.55
Panguitch
2019
23 15.56
Northridge
2018
24 15.58
Cottonwood
2019
25 15.63 1.8
Timpanogos
2018
26 15.64
Davis High School
2018
27 15.68 1.8
Maple Mountain High School
2018
28 15.69 -0.4
Canyon View
2019
29 15.70 1.1
Highland
2018
30 15.79 1.8
Springville
2018
31 15.82
Bountiful
2018
32 15.85 0.0
Bingham
2020
33 15.87
Fremont
2019
34 15.95 -0.4
Pine View
2018
35 15.96 7.0
Delta
2019
35 15.96
Timpview
2019
37 16.00 1.2
Taylorsville
2017
37 16.00 -0.4
Dixie High School
2021
37 16.00 -0.4
Hurricane
2018
40 16.01 2.7
Orem
2018
41 16.02 7.0
Juab
2018
41 16.02 2.7
Salem Hills
2019
41 16.02 2.7
Salem Hills
2018
44 16.04 1.8
Maple Mountain High School
2019
45 16.05
Richfield
2019
46 16.12 -0.7
Bear River
2019
47 16.14 0.0
Westlake
2018
48 16.15 -0.4
Pine View
2020
48 16.15
Syracuse
2020
50 16.18
Emery
2019
51 16.21
Manti
2020
51 16.21
Layton
2018
53 16.23 -0.7
Ridgeline High School
2018
54 16.25 7.0
Carbon
2020
55 16.27
Layton
2019
56 16.32 -1.7
Maple Mountain High School
2020
56 16.32 -1.5
Desert Hills High School
2020
56 16.32
Fremont
2020
59 16.33
Layton
2019
60 16.34 -2.0
Hurricane
2021
61 16.35 -0.7
Sky View
2019
61 16.35 2.4
West Jordan
2018
61 16.35
Davis High School
2020
64 16.36 2.7
Lehi
2018
65 16.37 0.0
Morgan
2018
65 16.37 -0.7
Sky View
2018
67 16.38
Woods Cross
2018
67 16.38 -1.9
Springville
2018
69 16.40 0.0
Bingham
2020
70 16.41 2.7
Uintah
2018
71 16.42 -0.9
Hunter
2019
72 16.43 -2.4
Sky View
2018
72 16.43 1.8
Skyridge
2018
74 16.45 0.0
South Summit
2019
74 16.45
Manti
2020
74 16.45 0.0
Bingham
2019
77 16.53
Cyprus
2019
78 16.54
Manti
2018
79 16.55 -2.3
Kearns
2019
80 16.59
Alta
2019
81 16.62
Syracuse
2018
82 16.63 0.0
Pleasant Grove
2019
83 16.65 1.2
Copper Hills
2019
83 16.65 0.0
Cedar High School
2019
85 16.69 -1.5
Dixie High School
2021
86 16.75 7.0
Union
2018
86 16.75
Grand County
2018
88 16.76 2.7
Spanish Fork
2020
89 16.77 0.0
Desert Hills High School
2018
90 16.81
Weber
2018
91 16.97 2.4
Spanish Fork
2018
92 17.00 1.1
Skyline High School
2018
93 17.08 -2.0
Canyon View
2018
94 17.11 2.8
Duchesne
2020
94 17.11 0.0
Grantsville High School
2018
96 17.14
Emery
2019
97 17.23
Layton
2018
98 17.27 -0.9
Hillcrest
2018
99 17.29 0.0
Morgan
2019
99 17.29
Woods Cross
2020
99 17.29
Grand County
2019

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 38.22
Davis High School
2018
2 38.29
Syracuse
2018
3 38.50
Davis High School
2018
4 39.39
Bountiful
2019
5 39.87
Desert Hills High School
2018
6 39.88
Weber
2018
7 39.97
Davis High School
2020
8 40.20
Layton
2019
9 40.22
Bear River
2019
10 40.57
Orem
2018
11 40.60
Delta
2019
12 40.62
Copper Hills
2018
13 40.66
Pine View
2018
14 40.67
Bountiful
2018
15 40.68
Uintah
2019
16 40.92
Wasatch High School
2018
17 41.00
West Jordan
2018
18 41.04
Herriman High
2018
18 41.04
Northridge
2018
20 41.06
Copper Hills
2018
21 41.09
Grand County
2019
22 41.11
Syracuse
2019
23 41.23
Sky View
2019
24 41.37
Juab
2018
25 41.48
Davis High School
2020
26 41.53
Viewmont
2018
27 41.56
Fremont
2019
28 41.66
Carbon
2019
29 41.67
Spanish Fork
2020
29 41.67
Weber
2018
31 41.68
Springville
2018
32 41.70
Maple Mountain High School
2018
33 41.74
Copper Hills
2018
34 41.75
Desert Hills High School
2020
35 41.80
Cottonwood
2019
36 41.81
Timpview
2019
37 41.87
Springville
2018
38 41.99
Hunter
2019
39 42.02
Cyprus
2019
39 42.02
Hurricane
2018
41 42.05
Morgan
2018
41 42.05
Bingham
2019
41 42.05
Davis High School
2018
44 42.09
Layton
2019
45 42.12
Delta
2020
45 42.12
Salem Hills
2018
45 42.12
West Jordan
2018
48 42.17
Davis High School
2019
49 42.24
Viewmont
2018
50 42.29
South Summit
2019
51 42.36
Dixie High School
2020
51 42.36
Weber
2020
53 42.38
Taylorsville
2017
54 42.41
Timpview
2018
55 42.44
Layton
2018
56 42.49
Herriman High
2018
57 42.54
Syracuse
2020
58 42.55
Lone Peak
2020
58 42.55
Jordan
2019
60 42.56
Union
2018
61 42.57
Bingham
0
61 42.57
Westlake
2018
63 42.59
Maple Mountain High School
2020
64 42.62
Uintah
2018
65 42.63
Wasatch High School
2018
66 42.67
Timpview
2019
67 42.73
Timpanogos
0
68 42.79
Grand County
2018
68 42.79
Pine View
2020
70 42.80
Sky View
2018
71 42.85
Ridgeline High School
2018