Combined Event Rankings: Utah Boys Hurdlers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

We combine the season best performances of Utah boys hurdlers in the 110 and 300 meter hurdles as of April 19th.
RANKATHLETE110H300HCOMBINED
1Carter Reynolds14.5438.6753.21
2Andrew Simonsen14.7438.8753.61
3Heath Hemming14.7839.954.68
4Logan Orr15.5639.6555.21
5James Dunyon15.3340.4655.79
6Parker Farnworth15.940.456.3
7Jake Mcarthur16.1640.1556.31
8Devon Roberts15.2441.1156.35
9Kanyon Lamb16.7140.3657.07
10Bennet Hill15.1241.9757.09
11Scott Davies15.6741.5257.19
12Jake Hill16.314157.31
13Dillon Jensen15.5441.8457.38
14Max Swain14.9542.6857.63
15Jaymen Brough16.2741.3657.63
16Cole Noriega15.8341.9857.81
17Briggin Bluemel16.1141.7757.88
18Jace Jensen16.7141.1857.89
19Jacob Medsker15.9642.0558.01
20Tate Denos15.7242.3658.08
21Brandon Jaszkowiak15.9742.2258.19
22Tyler Strong16.8641.3558.21
23Braydon Cavalieri15.8742.3858.25
24Harmon Hemming15.5342.7558.28
25Ryan Devries16.5342.2758.8
26Conner Powell16.1442.7658.9
27Zac Robison16.1442.7958.93
28Trenton Stapley16.6842.2758.95
29Aaron Erickson17.0841.9158.99
30Macray Stevens16.9742.1159.08
31Jacob Moore17.0142.0959.1
32Lawrence Lokonobei16.1242.9959.11
33Austin Smith16.3542.7659.11
34Braden Miles15.8443.3559.19
35Darin Humble16.6242.659.22
36Chris Ohman16.0243.2359.25
37Zack Olsen15.4144.1659.57
38Tanner Judd16.9842.659.58
39Dax Smith16.8942.7659.65
40Kendrick Bolos16.4843.1959.67
41Logan Davis17.1542.5959.74
42Brandon Hammond16.6243.2159.83
43Matt Correa16.9443.131:00.07
44Nathan Chugg16.6443.481:00.12
45Cooper Parry16.6743.61:00.27
46Zachary Oliver16.4144.021:00.43
47Rorik Barker17.7442.71:00.44
48Ian Bates17.1143.341:00.45
49Jarom Miller17.6242.891:00.51
50Kenneth Moore16.943.641:00.54
51Kire Goulding17.443.161:00.56
52Ty Sorensen17.8642.721:00.58
53Isacc Fillmore16.743.941:00.64
54Colton Lefler16.8743.961:00.83
55Cale Allred17.6243.231:00.85
56Westin Blanford17.6643.221:00.88
57Payton Suitter16.4944.471:00.96
58Landon Miles16.4744.531:01.00
59Boston Marker16.9644.051:01.01
60Colby Hughes16.8544.231:01.08
61Brad Steele17.5643.791:01.35
62Joel Dopp17.3444.021:01.36
63Spencer Carlile16.5245.141:01.66
64Jacob Godfrey16.8844.821:01.70
65Josh Miller18.7543.021:01.77
66Drew Glover16.7745.041:01.81
67Carson Fox17.6244.271:01.89
68Chandler Twitchell16.6945.211:01.90
69Samual Sparks17.6444.271:01.91
70Gage Schofield17.0344.891:01.92
71Jontay Reaves16.7945.141:01.93
72Mosiah Worth17.144.831:01.93
73James Mcarthur17.144.831:01.93
74Troy Newton16.7345.251:01.98
75Jeff Backus17.4544.531:01.98
76Brock Mcdermott17.6544.411:02.06
77Seth Argyle18.2643.811:02.07
78Josh Blauer16.8745.281:02.15
79Mason Faimalo17.0945.081:02.17
80Treven Brazier17.27451:02.27
81Chandler Dow18.2144.141:02.35
82Bailley Masters18.0744.31:02.37
83Kaleb Hendersen17.0745.321:02.39
84Josiah Stephens18.5943.841:02.43
85Jorge Sanchez18.5244.051:02.57
86Brody Doutt16.7145.881:02.59
87Ruben Villalpando16.5346.171:02.70
88Edward Whalen18.5844.131:02.71
89Tate Isom18.0144.741:02.75
90Justin Rogers17.2945.531:02.82
91Clay Mcalmont17.5645.271:02.83
92Colton Pomerinke18.2344.651:02.88
93Curtis Stastny17.5445.421:02.96
94Braxton Hansen17.0845.91:02.98
95Samuel Sparks17.6345.41:03.03
96Blake Bryton18.2144.921:03.13
97Kevin Crawley18.7644.421:03.18
98Trevor Robinson16.7246.541:03.26
99Micah Douglas17.4545.951:03.40
100Nick Olea18.4645.111:03.57
101Alex Harston18.7444.911:03.65
102Reilly Jones18.0145.711:03.72
103Tyce Matheson17.6346.241:03.87
104Connor Mcdonald18.8245.081:03.90
105Isaac Larsen19.5944.321:03.91
106Jacob Dabb19.2544.681:03.93
107Griffin Karras18.2745.841:04.11
108David Hayes18.9645.151:04.11
109Carson Hahn18.5745.671:04.24
110Michael Decker18.4745.81:04.27
111Collin Cobabe16.7147.61:04.31
112Joshua Crandall17.4946.991:04.48
113Cole Morris18.1146.371:04.48
114Kacey Hardman19.145.41:04.50
115Kaden Comish19.5545.011:04.56
116Jared Downard19.1745.511:04.68
117Simon Hovanski18.3846.341:04.72
118Kole Corbett18.0346.731:04.76
119James Glover18.1546.661:04.81
120Bowen Cluff17.6247.211:04.83
121Ryan King18.1246.761:04.88
122Lopeti Aiolupotea Iii18.3946.51:04.89
123Tony Torres17.5147.441:04.95
124Cameron Brooks18.8346.191:05.02
125Xavier Hutton16.1948.861:05.05
126Carson Frame17.3347.741:05.07
127Nathan Mortenson18.9546.21:05.15
128Spencer Nelson17.9147.31:05.21
129Payton Bird19.7745.491:05.26
130Aj White19.9545.311:05.26
131Jonah Olson17.1348.231:05.36
132Tyson Swasey18.37471:05.37
133Davis Lance19.6945.731:05.42
134Quinn Corry19.4745.981:05.45
135Ray Allman18.2247.251:05.47
136Jacob Taylor18.5946.881:05.47
137Elijah Whisman19.6745.811:05.48
138Hunter Golly18.8546.721:05.57
139Bosten Englestead18.4847.11:05.58
140Austin Russon18.3747.271:05.64
141Connely Hill19.4146.231:05.64
142Bryton Matheson19.5346.121:05.65
143Jake Hardy19.7745.891:05.66
144Brandon Tonioli18.8247.011:05.83
145Enrique Tovar19.0446.881:05.92
146Jadon Hall19.1446.821:05.96
147Nathan Parsons20.0545.971:06.02
148Jakobi Butler16.6549.461:06.11
149Tommy Ngu18.4747.71:06.17
150Brandon Foley18.6847.571:06.25
151Tom Davies20.146.21:06.30
152Tom Davies20.0946.251:06.34
153Brock Zollinger20.5245.831:06.35
154Zack Davis19.3347.11:06.43
155Simon Wintch18.0348.491:06.52
156Jadyn Christensen19.0847.451:06.53
157Dane Stewart19.547.121:06.62
158Carson Smith18.6947.961:06.65
159Andrew Dibble19.3547.341:06.69
160Caleb West19.946.81:06.70
161Anthony Kumanchik20.2346.531:06.76
162Shem Frandsen19.1747.641:06.81
163Michael Curran19.5447.321:06.86
164Matthew Gabbitas19.7347.221:06.95
165Tilden Kesler20.9246.091:07.01
166Caden Alleman19.2147.921:07.13
167Kaiser Mataele19.2947.841:07.13
168Chase Berlin21.2245.941:07.16
169Parker Hales20.2946.951:07.24
170Chad Roundy19.5747.711:07.28
171Tyler Jessop20.5846.841:07.42
172Travis Pocock18.4849.031:07.51
173Humberto Juarez18.4949.081:07.57
174Ethan Carter19.4748.281:07.75
175Mason Jones19.448.471:07.87
176Jackson Kendrick19.7548.141:07.89
177Benson Bird19.2348.671:07.90
178Isaac Mccombs19.0248.921:07.94
179Ryan Bryson19.548.461:07.96
180Jarom Shumway18.1449.941:08.08
181Caden Roberts20.6347.461:08.09
182Brock Brinkerhoff19.7848.451:08.23
183Spencer Toone20.2648.11:08.36
184Dallas Williams20.7147.691:08.40
185Jevin Savage19.6148.861:08.47
186Cody Wilkins20.3348.151:08.48
187Jacob Salvesen20.6347.881:08.51
188Yakeisin Tso19.0449.511:08.55
189William Chambers19.5948.961:08.55
190Spencer Baron19.1949.371:08.56
191Kase White19.6148.971:08.58
192Jaxon Chepkwurui18.1250.511:08.63
193Antonio Mecham19.3649.341:08.70
194Mark Heartland18.9149.821:08.73
195Kaleb Griffeth19.948.951:08.85
196Jaron Woodruff20.2548.611:08.86
197Kendall Jones20.8548.011:08.86
198Justus Bradley20.4948.41:08.89
199Justin Wilford23.745.231:08.93
200Matthew Anglin20.0449.041:09.08
201Zane Zobell19.3349.841:09.17
202Mckay Schaalje20.0649.231:09.29
203Garrett Francis20.6248.761:09.38
204Kaydin Olivieri20.9648.451:09.41
205Derek Robinson20.0249.471:09.49
206Timothy Harlow18.6650.841:09.50
207Brighton Bingham20.7848.821:09.60
208Sam Portor24.6145.141:09.75
209Jackson Woolsey21.1448.721:09.86
210Caleb Heaps20.1949.681:09.87
211Alex Bendixsen20.7149.261:09.97
212Brandon Vaughan19.3950.921:10.31
213Dylan Johnson20.9349.391:10.32
214Victor Granado21.1849.281:10.46
215Kenyon Johnson21.0149.591:10.60
216Cade Moss21.849.011:10.81
217Kaden Bleazard19.5751.251:10.82
218Brandon Spencer20.9549.911:10.86
219Preston Moore20.4450.481:10.92
220Kayden Anderson19.7851.181:10.96
221Benjamin Chandler20.6450.331:10.97
222Johnny Sua19.8351.151:10.98
223Zachary Whipple19.8851.121:11.00
224Cooper Rust19.6151.431:11.04
225Mitchell Nielson21.249.931:11.13
226Tayte Snow19.8951.261:11.15
227James Hornberger20.2950.951:11.24
228Seth Saxton21.8649.381:11.24
229Dakota Earl22.548.811:11.31
230Colt Ekker20.6650.881:11.54
231James Bentley20.9250.771:11.69
232Caperon Mugleston22.3449.351:11.69
233Avery Madsen20.5551.181:11.73
234Logan Stilson20.7751.131:11.90
235Mitchell Wagner20.6951.231:11.92
236Brandon Murphy20.9451.021:11.96
237Mathew Boss21.5250.471:11.99
238Kobe Brunson21.550.51:12.00
239Jonah Isom21.1750.841:12.01
240Aiden Laney22.149.991:12.09
241Isaac Thomson20.451.861:12.26
242David Hobbs20.0452.261:12.30
243Carson Skidmore21.6550.721:12.37
244Mckay Halliday19.5652.851:12.41
245Tyce Davies21.7850.641:12.42
246Ammon Wadley21.9650.471:12.43
247John Hillas21.3451.121:12.46
248Kade Stewart21.2351.281:12.51
249Sunia Vuki22.2350.351:12.58
250Jack Thompson21.0751.641:12.71
251Ethan Updike20.2952.51:12.79
252Dylan Underwood21.81511:12.81
253Eli Allen21.7751.191:12.96
254Garrett Spencer22.250.851:13.05
255Siem Abai22.2850.931:13.21
256Renic Bolton22.0351.231:13.26
257Colby Smith21.2952.151:13.44
258Jake Hartline21.851.851:13.65
259Sean Compton20.4953.381:13.87
260Jose Patino23.0650.811:13.87
261Christian Hollingworth20.5753.311:13.88
262Ernest Victorino22.4851.441:13.92
263Cache Bertschi20.8753.081:13.95
264Jacob Passey20.7253.31:14.02
265Jarek Archuletta22.8151.231:14.04
266Vincent Reiley23.2950.751:14.04
267Kekoa Mataele22.6951.431:14.12
268Grant Dhondt21.8652.311:14.17
269Zachary Frame22.0252.341:14.36
270Isaac Loosli21.752.731:14.43
271Isaac Lehman21.2353.51:14.73
272Braeden Bowden21.3153.521:14.83
273Braedon Bowden21.3153.521:14.83
274Dimond Loosli22.5952.291:14.88
275Brigham Burton21.8553.141:14.99
276Jonathon Hemmers20.8154.231:15.04
277Ernest Victorino22.8252.251:15.07
278Devin Alldredge21.8553.241:15.09
279Chad Miner23.7451.371:15.11
280John Dunn22.4252.71:15.12
281Rhett Nelson21.853.341:15.14
282Jordan Wible22.6252.711:15.33
283Ian Nicholson22.2753.241:15.51
284Brooks Remington21.8653.711:15.57
285Zachary Earl20.9254.691:15.61
286Thomas Folkerson22.1853.491:15.67
287Jackson Mckenna21.4254.51:15.92
288Drew Wilson22.3853.771:16.15
289Greyson Carlson21.9454.331:16.27
290Mikel Benn21.8854.421:16.30
291Easton Wood22.9653.581:16.54
292Nathan Mcintosh21.6854.91:16.58
293Zachary Millward22.7453.921:16.66
294Jaydee Davis22.5754.31:16.87
295Paxton Webb21.4755.421:16.89
296Patt Pakkarato22.2355.41:17.63
297Carter Elggren23.0754.811:17.88
298Hyrum Pectol23.854.171:17.97
299Benjamin Gifford23.5654.671:18.23
300Austyn Williams24.3253.931:18.25
301Gage Broadhead22.6256.11:18.72
302Elijah Sawyer22.5456.341:18.88
303Treven Jolley23.1456.211:19.35
304Titan Hemingway23.7756.441:20.21
305Riley Taylor21.559.251:20.75
306Britten Stephens22.7558.581:21.33
307Justin Ellis22.8758.681:21.55
308Jaxton Neufeld23.9558.711:22.66
309Brandon Lee26.8756.911:23.78
310Luke Brinton23.811:00.281:24.09
311Ross Richardson24.521:04.481:29.00

Comments